All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
China - Shenzhen - 24 September 2018 - 30 September 2018 - Hard
30th Sep - 11h30 | Yoshihito Nishioka | def. | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 7-5 2-6 6-4 |
29th Sep - 11h15 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | def. | Alex De Minaur | 7-5 2-6 7-6 |
29th Sep - 14h10 | Yoshihito Nishioka | def. | Fernando Verdasco | 1-6 6-3 7-6 |
28th Sep - 08h10 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | def. | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
28th Sep - 11h10 | Alex De Minaur | def. | Damir Dzumhur | 6-3 7-6 |
28th Sep - 13h05 | Yoshihito Nishioka | def. | Cameron Norrie | 7-6 6-2 |
28th Sep - 14h55 | Fernando Verdasco | def. | Andrew Murray | 6-4 6-4 |
26th Sep - 09h10 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | def. | Viktor Troicki | 7-6 4-6 7-6 |
26th Sep - 12h10 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | def. | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-3 7-6 |
26th Sep - 14h05 | Yoshihito Nishioka | def. | Denis Shapovalov | 7-6 3-6 7-5 |
26th Sep - 16h50 | Cameron Norrie | def. | Borna Coric | 6-4 7-6 |
27th Sep - 09h10 | Damir Dzumhur | def. | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-4 6-2 |
27th Sep - 10h55 | Alex De Minaur | def. | Mackenzie McDonald | 1-6 7-6 6-0 |
27th Sep - 13h50 | Andrew Murray | def. | David Goffin | 6-3 6-4 |
27th Sep - 15h50 | Fernando Verdasco | def. | Taro Daniel | 3-6 6-2 7-5 |
David Goffin | Bye | |||
25th Sep - 15h00 | Andrew Murray | def. | Zhizhen Zhang | 6-3 6-7 2-4 ab. |
25th Sep - 14h25 | Taro Daniel | def. | Tatsuma Ito | 2-6 7-5 7-6 |
25th Sep - 17h25 | Fernando Verdasco | def. | Jason Jung | 6-3 6-2 |
Borna Coric | Bye | |||
24th Sep - 11h40 | Cameron Norrie | def. | Di Wu | 6-2 6-2 |
24th Sep - 11h40 | Yoshihito Nishioka | def. | Denis Kudla | 6-1 6-3 |
25th Sep - 09h10 | Denis Shapovalov | def. | Ilya Ivashka | 7-5 2-6 6-3 |
25th Sep - 16h10 | Alex De Minaur | def. | Yuichi Sugita | 6-3 6-0 |
25th Sep - 14h15 | Mackenzie McDonald | def. | Lukas Lacko | 5-7 6-0 5-0 ab. |
25th Sep - 09h10 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | def. | Jirí Veselý | 7-5 6-1 |
Damir Dzumhur | Bye | |||
24th Sep - 13h10 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | def. | Andreas Seppi | 6-7 7-6 6-3 |
24th Sep - 10h10 | Viktor Troicki | def. | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 5-3 ab. |
24th Sep - 10h15 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | def. | Dusan Lajovic | 6-4 6-3 |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
23th Sep - 08h05 | Tatsuma Ito | def. | Bradley Mousley | 6-2 2-0 ab. |
23th Sep - 08h05 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | def. | Yecong He | 6-1 6-1 |
23th Sep - 09h15 | Yoshihito Nishioka | def. | Filip Peliwo | 6-2 6-0 |
23th Sep - 09h25 | Jason Jung | def. | Brayden Schnur | 7-6 6-2 |
22th Sep - 08h05 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | def. | Max Purcell | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
22th Sep - 08h10 | Yecong He | def. | Mohamed Safwat | 6-3 6-6 ab. |
22th Sep - 09h05 | Jason Jung | def. | James Ward | 6-4 7-6 |
22th Sep - 10h15 | Bradley Mousley | def. | Fajing Sun | 7-6 6-3 |
22th Sep - 10h20 | Tatsuma Ito | def. | Federico Gaio | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
22th Sep - 11h15 | Brayden Schnur | def. | Go Soeda | 6-4 7-5 |
22th Sep - 11h55 | Filip Peliwo | def. | Zhe Li | 6-2 5-7 6-2 |
22th Sep - 12h25 | Yoshihito Nishioka | def. | Alexander Bublik | 6-3 6-4 |