All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Russia - Moscow - 15 October 2018 - 21 October 2018 - Indoor
21th Oct - 15h20 | Karen Khachanov | def. | Adrian Mannarino | 6-2 6-2 |
20th Oct - 15h10 | Adrian Mannarino | def. | Andreas Seppi | 7-5 7-5 |
20th Oct - 17h25 | Karen Khachanov | def. | Daniil Medvedev | 6-1 6-7 6-3 |
19th Oct - 13h35 | Adrian Mannarino | def. | Egor Gerasimov | 7-6 6-3 |
19th Oct - 15h20 | Andreas Seppi | def. | Filip Krajinovic | 6-4 7-6 |
19th Oct - 17h55 | Daniil Medvedev | def. | Ricardas Berankis | 6-2 1-6 6-4 |
19th Oct - 19h55 | Karen Khachanov | def. | Mirza Basic | 6-2 7-6 |
17th Oct - 11h35 | Ricardas Berankis | def. | Aljaz Bedene | 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
17th Oct - 14h30 | Egor Gerasimov | def. | Benoît Paire | 6-4 6-4 |
17th Oct - 15h00 | Karen Khachanov | def. | Lukas Rosol | 6-4 7-5 |
17th Oct - 20h30 | Adrian Mannarino | def. | Marco Cecchinato | 6-2 6-3 |
18th Oct - 11h10 | Andreas Seppi | def. | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 7-6 7-6 |
18th Oct - 13h15 | Filip Krajinovic | def. | Evgeny Donskoy | 7-5 6-4 |
18th Oct - 15h40 | Daniil Medvedev | def. | Dusan Lajovic | 6-2 6-1 |
18th Oct - 19h00 | Mirza Basic | def. | Nick Kyrgios | w.o. |
Marco Cecchinato | Bye | |||
Adrian Mannarino | def. | Evgeny Karlovskiy | 3-6 6-4 7-6 | |
16th Oct - 13h50 | Benoît Paire | def. | Mischa Zverev | 7-6 2-6 6-1 |
16th Oct - 10h10 | Egor Gerasimov | def. | Damir Dzumhur | 6-1 6-7 6-2 |
Filip Krajinovic | Bye | |||
16th Oct - 12h15 | Evgeny Donskoy | def. | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-4 7-6 |
17th Oct - 10h10 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | def. | Alexander Bublik | 6-3 6-4 |
16th Oct - 15h50 | Andreas Seppi | def. | Martin Klizan | 6-1 7-6 |
16th Oct - 19h05 | Nick Kyrgios | def. | Andrey Rublev | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
16th Oct - 13h25 | Mirza Basic | def. | Malek Jaziri | 7-6 6-2 |
Lukas Rosol | def. | Matteo Berrettini | 6-3 4-6 6-4 | |
Karen Khachanov | Bye | |||
16th Oct - 10h10 | Ricardas Berankis | def. | Denis Istomin | 6-4 5-4 ab. |
Aljaz Bedene | def. | Laslo Djere | 5-7 6-4 7-6 | |
16th Oct - 15h05 | Dusan Lajovic | def. | Filip Horansky | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
Daniil Medvedev | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
14th Oct - 11h15 | Filip Horansky | def. | Stefano Napolitano | 6-4 6-3 |
14th Oct - 12h45 | Egor Gerasimov | def. | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 7-6 6-0 |
14th Oct - 14h25 | Alexander Bublik | def. | Ricardas Berankis | 6-4 7-6 |
14th Oct - 14h50 | Lukas Rosol | def. | Jurij Rodionov | 6-2 2-0 ab. |
13th Oct - 10h55 | Teimuraz Gabashvili | def. | Daniel Brands | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
13th Oct - 11h50 | Stefano Napolitano | def. | Nikola Milojevic | 6-4 6-3 |
13th Oct - 13h40 | Filip Horansky | def. | Viktor Galovic | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
13th Oct - 13h40 | Egor Gerasimov | def. | Alexey Vatutin | 7-5 6-2 |
13th Oct - 15h30 | Lukas Rosol | def. | Ivan Gakhov | 6-3 6-3 |
13th Oct - 16h00 | Jurij Rodionov | def. | Uladzimir Ignatik | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
13th Oct - 16h55 | Ricardas Berankis | def. | Blaz Kavcic | 6-4 4-6 7-5 |
13th Oct - 18h10 | Alexander Bublik | def. | Rudolf Molleker | 6-2 6-2 |