All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - Moscou - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Russia

Full results

Moscou 2018

RussiaRussia - Moscow - 15th October 2018 - 21th October 2018 - Indoor


Final

21th Oct - 15h20Karen Khachanovdef.Adrian Mannarino6-2 6-2


Semi-Finals

20th Oct - 15h10Adrian Mannarinodef.Andreas Seppi7-5 7-5
20th Oct - 17h25Karen Khachanovdef.Daniil Medvedev6-1 6-7 6-3


Quarter-Finals

19th Oct - 13h35Adrian Mannarinodef.Egor Gerasimov7-6 6-3
19th Oct - 15h20Andreas Seppidef.Filip Krajinovic6-4 7-6
19th Oct - 19h55Karen Khachanovdef.Mirza Basic6-2 7-6
19th Oct - 17h55Daniil Medvedevdef.Ricardas Berankis6-2 1-6 6-4


Round of 16

17th Oct - 20h30Adrian Mannarinodef.Marco Cecchinato6-2 6-3
17th Oct - 14h30Egor Gerasimovdef.Benoît Paire6-4 6-4
18th Oct - 13h15Filip Krajinovicdef.Evgeny Donskoy7-5 6-4
18th Oct - 11h10Andreas Seppidef.Pierre-Hugues Herbert7-6 7-6
18th Oct - 19h00Mirza Basicdef.Nick Kyrgiosw.o.
17th Oct - 15h00Karen Khachanovdef.Lukas Rosol6-4 7-5
17th Oct - 11h35Ricardas Berankisdef.Aljaz Bedene3-6 7-6 7-6
18th Oct - 15h40Daniil Medvedevdef.Dusan Lajovic6-2 6-1


Round of 32

Marco Cecchinato Bye
Adrian Mannarinodef.Evgeny Karlovskiy3-6 6-4 7-6
16th Oct - 13h50Benoît Pairedef.Mischa Zverev7-6 2-6 6-1
16th Oct - 10h10Egor Gerasimovdef.Damir Dzumhur6-1 6-7 6-2
Filip Krajinovic Bye
16th Oct - 12h15Evgeny Donskoydef.Mikhail Kukushkin6-4 7-6
17th Oct - 10h10Pierre-Hugues Herbertdef.Alexander Bublik6-3 6-4
16th Oct - 15h50Andreas Seppidef.Martin Klizan6-1 7-6
16th Oct - 19h05Nick Kyrgiosdef.Andrey Rublev6-3 4-6 6-4
16th Oct - 13h25Mirza Basicdef.Malek Jaziri7-6 6-2
Lukas Rosoldef.Matteo Berrettini6-3 4-6 6-4
Karen Khachanov Bye
16th Oct - 10h10Ricardas Berankisdef.Denis Istomin6-4 5-4 ab.
Aljaz Bedenedef.Laslo Djere5-7 6-4 7-6
16th Oct - 15h05Dusan Lajovicdef.Filip Horansky6-4 2-6 6-3
Daniil Medvedev Bye


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

14th Oct - 14h25Alexander Bublikdef.Ricardas Berankis6-4 7-6
14th Oct - 14h50Lukas Rosoldef.Jurij Rodionov6-2 2-0 ab.
14th Oct - 11h15Filip Horanskydef.Stefano Napolitano6-4 6-3
14th Oct - 12h45Egor Gerasimovdef.Teimuraz Gabashvili7-6 6-0


Qualifications - First Round

13th Oct - 16h55Ricardas Berankisdef.Blaz Kavcic6-4 4-6 7-5
13th Oct - 18h10Alexander Bublikdef.Rudolf Molleker6-2 6-2
13th Oct - 15h30Lukas Rosoldef.Ivan Gakhov6-3 6-3
13th Oct - 16h00Jurij Rodionovdef.Uladzimir Ignatik2-6 6-4 6-2
13th Oct - 11h50Stefano Napolitanodef.Nikola Milojevic6-4 6-3
13th Oct - 13h40Filip Horanskydef.Viktor Galovic6-7 6-4 6-2
13th Oct - 13h40Egor Gerasimovdef.Alexey Vatutin7-5 6-2
13th Oct - 10h55Teimuraz Gabashvilidef.Daniel Brands4-6 7-6 6-3

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved