All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - US Open - 2021 - Detailed results

Tennis - US Open - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

United States

Full results

US Open 2021

United StatesUnited States - New York - 24 August 2021 - 12 September 2021 - Hard


Final

12th Sep - 15h15Daniil Medvedevdef.Novak Djokovic6-4 6-4 6-4


Semi-Finals

10th Sep - 14h15Daniil Medvedevdef.Félix Auger-Aliassime6-4 7-5 6-2
10th Sep - 18h35Novak Djokovicdef.Alexander Zverev4-6 6-2 6-4 4-6 6-2


Quarter-Finals

7th Sep - 11h10Daniil Medvedevdef.Botic van de Zandschulp6-3 6-0 4-6 7-5
7th Sep - 20h10Félix Auger-Aliassimedef.Carlos Alcaraz Garfia6-3 3-1 ab.
8th Sep - 13h05Alexander Zverevdef.Lloyd Harris7-6 6-3 6-4
8th Sep - 20h05Novak Djokovicdef.Matteo Berrettini5-7 6-2 6-2 6-3


Round of 16

6th Sep - 18h15Novak Djokovicdef.Jenson Brooksby1-6 6-3 6-2 6-2
6th Sep - 15h30Matteo Berrettinidef.Oscar Otte6-4 3-6 6-3 6-2
6th Sep - 11h15Alexander Zverevdef.Jannik Sinner6-4 6-4 7-6
6th Sep - 12h40Lloyd Harrisdef.Reilly Opelka6-7 6-4 6-1 6-3
Félix Auger-Aliassimedef.Frances Tiafoe4-6 6-2 7-6 6-4
6th Sep - 16h10Carlos Alcaraz Garfiadef.Peter Gojowczyk5-7 6-1 5-7 6-2 6-0
5th Sep - 10h00Botic van de Zandschulpdef.Diego Sebastian Schwartzman6-3 6-4 5-7 5-7 6-1
5th Sep - 12h50Daniil Medvedevdef.Daniel Evans6-3 6-4 6-3


Round of 32

4th Sep - 12h40Novak Djokovicdef.Kei Nishikori6-7 6-3 6-3 6-2
4th Sep - 15h25Jenson Brooksbydef.Aslan Karatsev6-2 3-6 2-6 6-3 6-3
4th Sep - 11h05Oscar Ottedef.Andreas Seppi6-3 6-4 2-6 7-5
4th Sep - 10h05Matteo Berrettinidef.Ilya Ivashka6-7 6-2 6-4 2-6 6-3
4th Sep - 20h50Alexander Zverevdef.Jack Sock3-6 6-2 6-3 2-1 ab.
4th Sep - 13h10Jannik Sinnerdef.Gaël Monfils7-6 6-2 4-6 4-6 6-4
4th Sep - 18h25Reilly Opelkadef.Nikoloz Basilashvili7-6 6-3 6-4
4th Sep - 18h05Lloyd Harrisdef.Denis Shapovalov6-4 6-4 6-4
3rd Sep - 20h25Frances Tiafoedef.Andrey Rublev4-6 6-3 7-6 4-6 6-1
Félix Auger-Aliassimedef.Roberto Bautista Agut6-3 6-4 4-6 3-6 6-3
3rd Sep - 10h05Peter Gojowczykdef.Henri Laaksonen3-6 6-3 6-1 6-4
3rd Sep - 12h45Carlos Alcaraz Garfiadef.Stefanos Tsitsipas6-3 4-6 7-6 0-6 7-6
3rd Sep - 16h30Botic van de Zandschulpdef.Facundo Bagnis3-6 6-0 6-2 6-2
3rd Sep - 16h10Diego Sebastian Schwartzmandef.Alex Molcan6-4 6-3 6-3
3rd Sep - 12h05Daniel Evansdef.Alexei Popyrin4-6 3-6 6-3 6-4 7-6
3rd Sep - 12h45Daniil Medvedevdef.Pablo Andújar6-0 6-4 6-3


Second Round

1st Sep - 10h40Andrey Rublevdef.Pedro Martinez Portero7-6 6-7 6-1 6-1
1st Sep - 10h45Alexei Popyrindef.Grigor Dimitrov7-6 7-6 4-0 ab.
1st Sep - 10h50Carlos Alcaraz Garfiadef.Arthur Rinderknech7-6 4-6 6-1 6-4
1st Sep - 10h50Alex Molcandef.Brandon Nakashima6-3 3-6 1-6 6-2 6-4
1st Sep - 11h00Botic van de Zandschulpdef.Casper Ruud3-6 6-4 6-3 6-4
1st Sep - 11h00Daniel Evansdef.Marcos Giron6-4 7-6 2-6 6-3
1st Sep - 11h00Peter Gojowczykdef.Dusan Lajovic2-6 6-4 2-6 7-5 6-4
1st Sep - 11h05Pablo Andújardef.Philipp Kohlschreiber6-4 6-3 6-1
1st Sep - 11h05Henri Laaksonendef.Cristian Garín3-6 7-6 6-2 6-4
1st Sep - 11h25Facundo Bagnisdef.Marco Trungelliti7-6 4-6 6-3 6-3
1st Sep - 12h45Daniil Medvedevdef.Dominik Koepfer6-4 6-1 6-2
1st Sep - 13h00Félix Auger-Aliassimedef.Bernabe Zapata Miralles7-6 6-3 6-2
1st Sep - 13h35Roberto Bautista Agutdef.Emil Ruusuvuori6-1 6-3 6-2
1st Sep - 14h05Frances Tiafoedef.Guido Pella6-1 6-2 7-5
1st Sep - 18h20Diego Sebastian Schwartzmandef.Kevin Anderson7-6 6-3 6-4
1st Sep - 19h50Stefanos Tsitsipasdef.Adrian Mannarino6-3 6-4 6-7 6-0
2nd Sep - 11h05Reilly Opelkadef.Lorenzo Musetti7-6 7-5 6-4
2nd Sep - 12h40Aslan Karatsevdef.Jordan Thompson3-6 3-6 7-5 7-6 6-1
2nd Sep - 12h45Nikoloz Basilashvilidef.Maxime Cressy7-6 6-3 7-5
2nd Sep - 12h45Matteo Berrettinidef.Corentin Moutet7-6 4-6 6-4 6-3
2nd Sep - 12h50Ilya Ivashkadef.Vasek Pospisil6-3 6-4 7-6
2nd Sep - 13h05Alexander Zverevdef.Albert Ramos Viñolas6-1 6-0 6-3
2nd Sep - 13h30Andreas Seppidef.Hubert Hurkacz2-6 6-4 6-4 7-6
2nd Sep - 14h05Oscar Ottedef.Denis Kudla6-4 6-4 6-2
2nd Sep - 14h15Gaël Monfilsdef.Steve Johnson7-5 4-6 6-4 6-4
2nd Sep - 14h40Lloyd Harrisdef.Ernesto Escobedo6-4 6-4 6-2
2nd Sep - 15h15Kei Nishikoridef.Mackenzie McDonald7-6 6-3 6-7 2-6 6-3
2nd Sep - 15h35Jannik Sinnerdef.Zachary Svajda6-3 7-6 6-7 6-4
2nd Sep - 16h35Jack Sockdef.Alexander Bublik7-6 6-7 6-4 4-6 6-3
2nd Sep - 16h40Jenson Brooksbydef.Taylor Fritz6-7 7-6 7-5 6-2
2nd Sep - 18h15Novak Djokovicdef.Tallon Griekspoor6-2 6-3 6-2
2nd Sep - 20h05Denis Shapovalovdef.Roberto Carballés Baena7-6 6-3 6-0


First Round

30th Aug - 10h10Dusan Lajovicdef.Benoît Paire6-3 7-5 2-6 6-4
30th Aug - 10h10Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Feliciano López5-7 7-6 4-6 6-3 6-3
30th Aug - 10h10Peter Gojowczykdef.Ugo Humbert1-6 6-1 6-2 5-7 6-4
30th Aug - 10h10Félix Auger-Aliassimedef.Evgeny Donskoy7-6 3-6 7-6 7-6
30th Aug - 10h10Kevin Andersondef.Jirí Veselý7-6 4-6 3-6 7-6 7-6
30th Aug - 10h10Daniel Evansdef.Thiago Monteiro6-3 6-7 6-4 6-1
30th Aug - 10h10Facundo Bagnisdef.Taro Daniel6-3 6-3 6-3
30th Aug - 10h10Henri Laaksonendef.John Millman7-6 7-6 6-1
30th Aug - 10h10Diego Sebastian Schwartzmandef.Ricardas Berankis7-5 6-3 6-3
30th Aug - 11h40Philipp Kohlschreiberdef.Marin Cilic7-6 4-6 3-6 7-6 7-6 ab.
30th Aug - 12h05Andrey Rublevdef.Ivo Karlovic6-3 7-6 6-3
30th Aug - 12h15Pedro Martinez Porterodef.James Duckworth4-6 4-6 7-6 6-2 6-2
30th Aug - 12h15Cristian Garíndef.Norbert Gombos6-3 4-6 6-4 7-6
30th Aug - 12h45Pablo Andújardef.Mikhail Kukushkin3-6 4-6 6-4 6-4 6-2
30th Aug - 12h50Brandon Nakashimadef.John Isner7-6 7-6 6-3
30th Aug - 13h05Marcos Girondef.Antoine Hoang6-3 6-4 7-5
30th Aug - 13h25Adrian Mannarinodef.Pierre-Hugues Herbert3-6 4-6 6-4 6-3 6-3
30th Aug - 13h45Stefanos Tsitsipasdef.Andrew Murray2-6 7-6 3-6 6-3 6-4
30th Aug - 13h50Casper Ruuddef.Yuichi Sugita6-3 6-2 6-2
30th Aug - 14h15Grigor Dimitrovdef.Sam Riffice6-1 7-6 6-3
30th Aug - 14h50Marco Trungellitidef.Alejandro Davidovich Fokina5-7 6-3 7-5 6-7 6-4
30th Aug - 15h45Alex Molcandef.Cem Ilkel4-6 6-3 6-1 6-1
30th Aug - 16h05Botic van de Zandschulpdef.Carlos Taberner2-6 3-6 6-4 7-5 6-3
30th Aug - 16h15Emil Ruusuvuoridef.Kamil Majchrzak6-4 6-2 3-6 6-1
30th Aug - 16h35Arthur Rinderknechdef.Miomir Kecmanovic6-7 3-6 7-5 6-3 6-4
30th Aug - 16h55Alexei Popyrindef.Radu Albot6-3 6-7 6-3 6-3
30th Aug - 17h20Dominik Koepferdef.Quentin Halys6-4 3-6 4-6 6-3 6-4
30th Aug - 17h55Carlos Alcaraz Garfiadef.Cameron Norrie6-4 6-4 6-3
30th Aug - 18h35Frances Tiafoedef.Christopher Eubanks7-6 5-7 6-3 6-4
30th Aug - 18h50Guido Pelladef.Filip Krajinovic6-7 6-3 6-2 6-2
30th Aug - 21h55Roberto Bautista Agutdef.Nick Kyrgios6-3 6-4 6-0
30th Aug - 22h00Daniil Medvedevdef.Richard Gasquet6-4 6-3 6-1
31th Aug - 10h05Mackenzie McDonalddef.David Goffin6-2 7-5 6-3
31th Aug - 10h05Lorenzo Musettidef.Emilio Nava6-7 6-4 6-1 6-3
31th Aug - 10h05Reilly Opelkadef.Soon Woo Kwon7-6 6-4 6-4
31th Aug - 10h10Denis Kudladef.Laslo Djere4-6 6-3 7-5 7-6
31th Aug - 10h10Ernesto Escobedodef.Pablo Cuevas6-1 6-3 6-1
31th Aug - 10h10Kei Nishikoridef.Salvatore Caruso6-1 6-1 5-7 6-3
31th Aug - 10h10Albert Ramos Viñolasdef.Lucas Pouille6-1 5-7 5-7 7-5 6-4
31th Aug - 10h10Aslan Karatsevdef.Jaume Antoni Munar Clar7-5 1-6 6-3 6-2
31th Aug - 10h10Lloyd Harrisdef.Karen Khachanov6-4 1-6 4-6 6-3 6-2
31th Aug - 11h10Alexander Zverevdef.Sam Querrey6-4 7-5 6-2
31th Aug - 11h30Hubert Hurkaczdef.Egor Gerasimov6-3 6-4 6-3
31th Aug - 11h50Alexander Bublikdef.Yannick Hanfmann6-0 4-6 6-2 6-1
31th Aug - 12h20Andreas Seppidef.Marton Fucsovics2-6 7-5 6-4 2-6 7-6
31th Aug - 12h45Matteo Berrettinidef.Jérémy Chardy7-6 7-6 6-3
31th Aug - 13h00Maxime Cressydef.Pablo Carreño Busta5-7 4-6 6-1 6-4 7-6
31th Aug - 13h20Denis Shapovalovdef.Federico Delbonis6-2 6-2 6-3
31th Aug - 13h20Jannik Sinnerdef.Max Purcell6-4 6-2 4-6 6-2
31th Aug - 13h30Oscar Ottedef.Lorenzo Sonego6-7 7-5 7-6 7-6
31th Aug - 13h50Nikoloz Basilashvilidef.Sebastian Korda6-2 2-1 ab.
31th Aug - 13h55Jordan Thompsondef.Gianluca Mager4-6 6-3 7-5 2-6 7-6
31th Aug - 14h05Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Tommy Paul7-6 6-2 1-6 6-3
31th Aug - 14h15Gaël Monfilsdef.Federico Coria6-3 6-2 6-2
31th Aug - 14h15Corentin Moutetdef.Stefano Travaglia6-4 7-5 7-6
31th Aug - 14h40Tallon Griekspoordef.Jan-Lennard Struff2-6 7-6 4-6 6-4 7-5
31th Aug - 15h00Jack Sockdef.Yoshihito Nishioka6-7 6-2 6-4 6-2
31th Aug - 15h05Steve Johnsondef.Maximilian Marterer5-7 7-6 7-6 6-3
31th Aug - 16h20Ilya Ivashkadef.Tennys Sandgren7-6 6-3 6-4
31th Aug - 16h25Vasek Pospisildef.Fabio Fognini2-6 3-6 6-1 6-3 7-6
31th Aug - 16h50Zachary Svajdadef.Marco Cecchinato7-6 5-7 6-4 6-4
31th Aug - 17h10Jenson Brooksbydef.Mikael Ymer7-5 6-2 5-7 6-3
31th Aug - 18h15Novak Djokovicdef.Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune6-1 6-7 6-2 6-1
31th Aug - 20h00Taylor Fritzdef.Alex De Minaur7-6 6-2 1-6 6-4


Qualifications - Third Round

The winners of this round are qualified

27th Aug - 13h40Marco Trungellitidef.Aleksandar Kovacevic3-6 7-6 7-5
27th Aug - 10h10Peter Gojowczykdef.Francisco Cerundolo6-4 6-3
27th Aug - 11h40Christopher Eubanksdef.Sebastian Baez2-6 7-5 7-6
27th Aug - 10h10Kamil Majchrzakdef.Jurij Rodionov6-1 6-2
27th Aug - 10h05Oscar Ottedef.Bernabe Zapata Miralles6-4 3-6 6-3
Botic van de Zandschulpdef.Enzo Couacaud3-6 7-6 6-2
27th Aug - 11h40Evgeny Donskoydef.Zane Khan6-4 5-7 7-6
27th Aug - 14h35Quentin Halysdef.Ernests Gulbis6-4 7-5
27th Aug - 10h10Maximilian Martererdef.Maxime Janvier7-6 6-7 6-4
27th Aug - 11h40Holger Vitus Nodskov Runedef.Mats Moraing6-4 3-6 6-3
27th Aug - 11h40Maxime Cressydef.Ruben Bemelmans4-6 6-2 7-5
27th Aug - 10h10Alex Molcandef.Gastão Elias6-2 4-6 7-6
Antoine Hoangdef.Mikhail Kukushkin0-6 7-6 7-5
27th Aug - 13h20Henri Laaksonendef.Blaz Rola3-6 7-6 6-4
27th Aug - 14h45Ivo Karlovicdef.Yuichi Sugita6-3 7-6
27th Aug - 10h10Cem Ilkeldef.Jiri Lehecka7-6 6-3


Qualifications - Second Round

Aleksandar Kovacevicdef.Benjamin Bonzi6-3 6-4
26th Aug - 17h25Marco Trungellitidef.Liam Broady6-4 6-4
26th Aug - 10h10Francisco Cerundolodef.Juan Pablo Ficovich7-6 4-6 6-4
26th Aug - 10h10Peter Gojowczykdef.Robin Haase6-4 6-4
26th Aug - 13h30Christopher Eubanksdef.Prajnesh Gunneswaran6-3 6-4
26th Aug - 14h30Sebastian Baezdef.Christian Harrison7-6 7-5
26th Aug - 10h05Kamil Majchrzakdef.Jeffrey John Wolf6-3 7-6
26th Aug - 10h10Jurij Rodionovdef.Federico Gaio6-4 6-4
26th Aug - 10h05Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Roberto Marcora7-5 3-6 7-6
26th Aug - 10h10Oscar Ottedef.Constant Lestienne6-3 3-6 7-6
27th Aug - 15h15Botic van de Zandschulpdef.Ben Shelton3-6 7-5 6-4
27th Aug - 15h45Enzo Couacauddef.Emilio Gómez7-6 6-4
26th Aug - 14h40Zane Khandef.Damir Dzumhur6-2 7-6
26th Aug - 14h25Evgeny Donskoydef.Marius Copil7-6 6-4
26th Aug - 18h15Quentin Halysdef.Kacper Zuk7-6 6-4
27th Aug - 15h10Ernests Gulbisdef.Filip Horansky6-4 7-5
26th Aug - 12h45Maximilian Martererdef.Zizou Bergs6-4 6-4
26th Aug - 12h20Maxime Janvierdef.Paolo Lorenzi6-4 6-3
26th Aug - 14h30Mats Moraingdef.Christopher O'Connell7-6 6-1
26th Aug - 14h25Holger Vitus Nodskov Runedef.Mitchell Krueger6-4 6-1
26th Aug - 13h20Ruben Bemelmansdef.Hugo Gaston6-1 6-1
26th Aug - 12h30Maxime Cressydef.Joao Menezes7-5 6-3
26th Aug - 11h45Gastão Eliasdef.Ulises Blanch6-4 6-3
26th Aug - 11h25Alex Molcandef.Zdenek Kolar6-4 6-3
Mikhail Kukushkindef.Jason Jung6-4 6-3
27th Aug - 15h35Antoine Hoangdef.Go Soeda7-6 7-5
26th Aug - 18h05Henri Laaksonendef.Eliot Spizzirri3-6 7-6 6-4
26th Aug - 18h00Blaz Roladef.Gian Marco Moroni6-4 6-2
26th Aug - 18h30Yuichi Sugitadef.Thanasi Kokkinakis7-6 4-6 7-6
26th Aug - 18h20Ivo Karlovicdef.Hugo Dellien7-5 6-7 6-2
26th Aug - 10h10Cem Ilkeldef.Fernando Verdasco4-6 6-3 6-4
26th Aug - 10h10Jiri Leheckadef.Illya Marchenko4-6 7-6 6-4


Qualifications - First Round

24th Aug - 10h05Oscar Ottedef.Renzo Olivo6-7 6-0 7-6
24th Aug - 10h05Jurij Rodionovdef.Danilo Petrovic6-4 6-3
24th Aug - 10h10Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Stefan Kozlov7-5 1-6 6-3
24th Aug - 10h10Kamil Majchrzakdef.Frederico Ferreira Silva6-1 6-4
24th Aug - 10h10Roberto Marcoradef.Roberto Cid Subervi7-6 6-3
24th Aug - 10h10Jeffrey John Wolfdef.Denis Istomin7-5 6-2
24th Aug - 10h10Constant Lestiennedef.Andrea Pellegrino7-5 4-6 6-0
24th Aug - 10h10Federico Gaiodef.Matthew Ebden6-4 3-6 6-1
24th Aug - 11h20Robin Haasedef.Borna Gojo6-7 7-5 6-1
24th Aug - 11h45Juan Pablo Ficovichdef.Sumit Nagal7-5 4-6 6-3
24th Aug - 12h15Illya Marchenkodef.Tobias Kamke3-6 7-6 6-2
24th Aug - 12h25Francisco Cerundolodef.Thai-Son Kwiatkowski6-0 6-7 6-4
24th Aug - 12h30Jiri Leheckadef.Alexandre Muller6-1 6-4
24th Aug - 12h55Peter Gojowczykdef.Lukas Rosol4-6 7-6 7-5
24th Aug - 13h00Alex Molcandef.Kimmer Coppejans6-3 6-3
24th Aug - 13h15Ruben Bemelmansdef.Jesper De Jong7-5 7-6
24th Aug - 13h25Maxime Cressydef.Guido Andreozzi6-4 5-7 7-5
24th Aug - 14h00Joao Menezesdef.Filippo Baldi6-4 7-6
24th Aug - 14h00Maximilian Martererdef.Andrea Collarini4-6 7-5 6-2
24th Aug - 14h00Hugo Gastondef.Vit Kopriva6-4 6-2
24th Aug - 14h00Fernando Verdascodef.Facundo Mena6-7 6-3 6-4
24th Aug - 14h05Zizou Bergsdef.Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio2-6 6-1 7-6
24th Aug - 14h15Cem Ilkeldef.Cedrik-Marcel Stebe7-6 6-1
24th Aug - 14h50Ulises Blanchdef.Pedro Sousa6-4 6-4
24th Aug - 16h10Paolo Lorenzidef.João Sousa7-6 1-6 7-5
24th Aug - 16h10Gastão Eliasdef.Hugo Grenier3-6 6-3 6-4
24th Aug - 16h15Zdenek Kolardef.Joao Domingues6-2 6-3
24th Aug - 16h45Maxime Janvierdef.Elias Ymer6-1 6-3
24th Aug - 17h05Evgeny Donskoydef.Ramkumar Ramanathan4-6 7-6 6-4
24th Aug - 17h55Marius Copildef.Dimitar Kuzmanov7-6 6-4
24th Aug - 18h05Zane Khandef.Sergiy Stakhovsky4-6 7-5 6-3
24th Aug - 19h00Damir Dzumhurdef.Peter Polansky4-6 7-6 6-0
25th Aug - 10h05Sebastian Baezdef.Govind Nanda6-3 7-5
25th Aug - 10h05Christian Harrisondef.Juan Ignacio Londero6-4 6-2
25th Aug - 10h05Christopher Eubanksdef.Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros6-3 6-2
25th Aug - 10h05Christopher O'Connelldef.Altug Çelikbilek6-2 6-4
25th Aug - 10h05Prajnesh Gunneswarandef.Brayden Schnur6-4 7-6
25th Aug - 10h10Mats Moraingdef.Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves6-3 4-6 7-6
25th Aug - 11h25Holger Vitus Nodskov Runedef.Lukas Lacko6-4 6-4
25th Aug - 11h30Enzo Couacauddef.Tomas Martin Etcheverry7-5 6-3
25th Aug - 11h45Ben Sheltondef.Michael Mmoh7-6 7-6
25th Aug - 11h55Mitchell Kruegerdef.Steven Diez6-3 6-1
25th Aug - 11h55Filip Horanskydef.Mikael Torpegaard7-6 7-6
25th Aug - 12h05Botic van de Zandschulpdef.Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera6-7 6-2 6-2
25th Aug - 12h35Emilio Gómezdef.Marc-Andrea Hüsler7-5 6-3
25th Aug - 12h55Quentin Halysdef.Samir Banerjee6-1 6-0
25th Aug - 12h55Ernests Gulbisdef.Marc Polmans6-3 6-4
25th Aug - 13h40Marco Trungellitidef.Blaz Kavcic6-1 2-0 ab.
25th Aug - 14h15Antoine Hoangdef.Nicolas Moreno de Alboran6-3 7-5
25th Aug - 14h45Aleksandar Kovacevicdef.Lorenzo Giustino3-6 7-6 6-1
25th Aug - 14h45Go Soedadef.Yannick Maden1-6 6-4 6-4
25th Aug - 14h50Yuichi Sugitadef.Mario Vilella Martinez3-6 6-3 6-2
25th Aug - 14h55Liam Broadydef.Tatsuma Ito6-4 6-1
25th Aug - 15h00Ivo Karlovicdef.Nikola Milojevic6-4 7-6
25th Aug - 15h30Kacper Zukdef.Yasutaka Uchiyama7-5 7-6
25th Aug - 15h40Thanasi Kokkinakisdef.Bjorn Fratangelo7-5 6-3
25th Aug - 15h45Hugo Delliendef.Alessandro Giannessi6-1 6-3
25th Aug - 16h10Mikhail Kukushkindef.Mathias Bourgue4-6 6-3 7-6
25th Aug - 16h30Jason Jungdef.Sebastian Ofner7-5 6-4
25th Aug - 17h00Henri Laaksonendef.Thomas Fabbiano6-2 6-3
25th Aug - 17h00Gian Marco Moronidef.Tomas Machac7-5 6-4
25th Aug - 17h20Eliot Spizzirridef.Alejandro Tabilo5-7 7-6 6-3
25th Aug - 17h20Blaz Roladef.Dmitry Popko6-2 7-5
25th Aug - 17h20Benjamin Bonzidef.Daniel Masur6-0 6-2

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved