All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - Wimbledon - 2021 - Detailed results

Tennis - Wimbledon - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Great Britain

Full results

Wimbledon 2021

Great BritainGreat Britain - 21 June 2021 - 11 July 2021 - Grass


Final

11th Jul - 15h10Novak Djokovicdef.Matteo Berrettini6-7 6-4 6-4 6-3


Semi-Finals

9th Jul - 14h35Matteo Berrettinidef.Hubert Hurkacz6-3 6-0 6-7 6-4
9th Jul - 17h40Novak Djokovicdef.Denis Shapovalov7-6 7-5 7-5


Quarter-Finals

7th Jul - 14h10Denis Shapovalovdef.Karen Khachanov6-4 3-6 5-7 6-1 6-4
7th Jul - 14h40Novak Djokovicdef.Marton Fucsovics6-3 6-4 6-4
7th Jul - 17h25Hubert Hurkaczdef.Roger Federer6-3 7-6 6-0
7th Jul - 18h00Matteo Berrettinidef.Félix Auger-Aliassime6-3 5-7 7-5 6-3


Round of 16

5th Jul - 12h05Matteo Berrettinidef.Ilya Ivashka6-4 6-3 6-1
5th Jul - 12h10Karen Khachanovdef.Sebastian Korda3-6 6-4 6-3 5-7 10-8
5th Jul - 14h10Denis Shapovalovdef.Roberto Bautista Agut6-1 6-3 7-5
5th Jul - 14h10Marton Fucsovicsdef.Andrey Rublev6-3 4-6 4-6 6-0 6-3
5th Jul - 14h40Novak Djokovicdef.Cristian Garín6-2 6-4 6-2
5th Jul - 16h10Félix Auger-Aliassimedef.Alexander Zverev6-4 7-6 3-6 3-6 6-4
5th Jul - 18h40Roger Federerdef.Lorenzo Sonego7-5 6-4 6-2
6th Jul - 17h10Hubert Hurkaczdef.Daniil Medvedev2-6 7-6 3-6 6-3 6-3


Round of 32

2nd Jul - 12h05Andrey Rublevdef.Fabio Fognini6-3 5-7 6-4 6-2
2nd Jul - 12h15Karen Khachanovdef.Frances Tiafoe6-3 6-4 6-4
2nd Jul - 13h15Cristian Garíndef.Pedro Martinez Portero6-4 6-3 4-6 6-4
2nd Jul - 15h20Marton Fucsovicsdef.Diego Sebastian Schwartzman6-3 6-3 6-7 6-4
2nd Jul - 15h25Roberto Bautista Agutdef.Dominik Koepfer7-5 6-1 7-6
2nd Jul - 16h35Novak Djokovicdef.Denis Kudla6-4 6-3 7-6
2nd Jul - 17h25Sebastian Kordadef.Daniel Evans6-3 3-6 6-3 6-4
2nd Jul - 20h00Denis Shapovalovdef.Andrew Murray6-4 6-2 6-2
3rd Jul - 12h05Ilya Ivashkadef.Jordan Thompson6-4 6-4 6-4
3rd Jul - 12h05Lorenzo Sonegodef.James Duckworth6-3 6-4 6-4
3rd Jul - 12h05Matteo Berrettinidef.Aljaz Bedene6-4 6-4 6-4
3rd Jul - 12h10Hubert Hurkaczdef.Alexander Bublik6-3 6-4 6-2
3rd Jul - 15h25Alexander Zverevdef.Taylor Fritz6-7 6-4 6-3 7-6
3rd Jul - 16h20Roger Federerdef.Cameron Norrie6-4 6-4 5-7 6-4
3rd Jul - 16h20Félix Auger-Aliassimedef.Nick Kyrgios6-3 6-4 6-2 ab.
3rd Jul - 18h10Daniil Medvedevdef.Marin Cilic6-7 3-6 6-3 6-3 6-2


Second Round

Novak Djokovicdef.Kevin Anderson6-3 6-3 6-3
Denis Kudladef.Andreas Seppi6-2 6-4 6-2
1st Jul - 12h05Cristian Garíndef.Marc Polmans7-6 6-2 2-6 7-6
1st Jul - 13h45Pedro Martinez Porterodef.Gaël Monfils6-3 6-4 4-6 7-6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzmandef.Liam Broady4-6 6-2 6-1 6-4
Marton Fucsovicsdef.Jirí Veselý6-3 5-4 ab.
Fabio Fogninidef.Laslo Djere6-3 6-4 0-6 6-4
30th Jun - 20h00Andrey Rublevdef.Lloyd Harris6-1 6-2 7-5
Frances Tiafoedef.Vasek Pospisil6-4 6-4 6-4
Karen Khachanovdef.Egor Gerasimov6-1 7-6 6-3
Daniel Evansdef.Dusan Lajovic6-3 6-3 6-4
Sebastian Kordadef.Antoine Hoang7-5 6-4 6-4
Denis Shapovalovdef.Pablo Andújarw.o.
Andrew Murraydef.Oscar Otte6-3 4-6 4-6 6-4 6-2
Dominik Koepferdef.Soon Woo Kwon6-3 6-7 7-6 5-7 6-3
Roberto Bautista Agutdef.Miomir Kecmanovic6-3 6-3 6-7 3-6 6-3
1st Jul - 13h40Matteo Berrettinidef.Botic van de Zandschulp6-3 6-4 7-6
1st Jul - 12h05Aljaz Bedenedef.Yoshihito Nishioka6-1 6-0 6-2
1st Jul - 15h00Ilya Ivashkadef.Jérémy Chardy4-6 6-3 6-2 6-4
1st Jul - 14h40Jordan Thompsondef.Kei Nishikori7-5 6-4 5-7 6-3
1st Jul - 19h15Félix Auger-Aliassimedef.Mikael Ymer6-4 4-6 7-6 6-1
1st Jul - 18h15Nick Kyrgiosdef.Gianluca Mager7-6 6-4 6-4
1st Jul - 16h00Taylor Fritzdef.Steve Johnson6-4 7-6 4-6 6-7 6-4
1st Jul - 12h05Alexander Zverevdef.Tennys Sandgren7-5 6-2 6-3
1st Jul - 18h15Roger Federerdef.Richard Gasquet7-6 6-1 6-4
1st Jul - 14h05Cameron Norriedef.Alex Bolt6-3 6-1 6-2
1st Jul - 15h50Lorenzo Sonegodef.Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros4-6 6-3 7-6 6-1
1st Jul - 13h25James Duckworthdef.Sam Querrey7-5 6-7 6-3 6-2
1st Jul - 17h40Hubert Hurkaczdef.Marcos Giron6-3 6-2 6-4
1st Jul - 16h05Alexander Bublikdef.Grigor Dimitrov6-4 7-6 7-6
1st Jul - 18h05Marin Cilicdef.Benjamin Bonzi6-4 3-6 6-3 7-6
1st Jul - 16h10Daniil Medvedevdef.Carlos Alcaraz Garfia6-4 6-1 6-2


First Round

28th Jun - 14h40Novak Djokovicdef.Jack Draper4-6 6-1 6-2 6-2
28th Jun - 16h00Frances Tiafoedef.Stefanos Tsitsipas6-4 6-4 6-3
28th Jun - 16h50Denis Kudladef.Alejandro Davidovich Fokina5-7 4-6 7-6 6-3 6-3
28th Jun - 16h50Miomir Kecmanovicdef.Facundo Bagnis6-4 3-6 6-3 7-6
28th Jun - 16h50Kevin Andersondef.Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera6-7 6-4 6-4 7-6
28th Jun - 16h50Andreas Seppidef.João Sousa4-6 6-4 7-5 6-2
28th Jun - 17h00Roberto Bautista Agutdef.John Millman6-2 3-6 6-3 7-6
28th Jun - 17h00Marton Fucsovicsdef.Jannik Sinner5-7 6-3 7-5 6-3
28th Jun - 17h05Jirí Veselýdef.Yannick Hanfmann6-1 7-5 7-6
28th Jun - 17h55Andrey Rublevdef.Federico Delbonis4-6 6-4 6-1 6-2
28th Jun - 18h00Karen Khachanovdef.Mackenzie McDonald3-6 6-3 6-4 7-6
28th Jun - 18h25Dominik Koepferdef.Reilly Opelka6-4 7-6 6-2
28th Jun - 18h50Pedro Martinez Porterodef.Stefano Travaglia6-3 2-6 6-4 6-4
28th Jun - 19h15Andrew Murraydef.Nikoloz Basilashvili6-4 6-3 5-7 6-3
28th Jun - 19h30Vasek Pospisildef.Roberto Carballés Baena6-3 6-3 6-3
28th Jun - 19h35Liam Broadydef.Marco Cecchinato6-3 6-4 6-0
29th Jun - 12h00Antoine Hoangdef.Zhizhen Zhang4-6 7-6 6-7 6-3 6-2
29th Jun - 12h00Dusan Lajovicdef.Gilles Simon6-4 7-5 3-6 4-6 6-3
29th Jun - 12h00Pablo Andújardef.Pierre-Hugues Herbert7-6 4-6 7-6 5-7 8-6
29th Jun - 12h00Daniel Evansdef.Feliciano López7-6 6-2 7-5
29th Jun - 12h00Denis Shapovalovdef.Philipp Kohlschreiber6-4 4-6 6-3 5-7 6-4
29th Jun - 12h00Sebastian Kordadef.Alex De Minaur6-3 6-4 6-7 7-6
29th Jun - 14h10Alexander Zverevdef.Tallon Griekspoor6-3 6-4 6-1
29th Jun - 14h20Tennys Sandgrendef.Norbert Gombos6-4 6-7 6-1 6-3
29th Jun - 14h25Richard Gasquetdef.Yuichi Sugita7-6 4-6 6-2 6-1
29th Jun - 14h30Laslo Djeredef.Pablo Cuevas5-7 6-4 6-4 6-4
29th Jun - 17h05Roger Federerdef.Adrian Mannarino4-6 7-6 6-3 2-6 0-0 ab.
29th Jun - 18h20Oscar Ottedef.Arthur Rinderknech4-6 6-3 6-2 6-7 13-12
29th Jun - 18h20Daniil Medvedevdef.Jan-Lennard Struff6-4 6-1 4-6 7-6
29th Jun - 19h00Hubert Hurkaczdef.Lorenzo Musetti6-4 7-6 6-1
29th Jun - 19h20Marc Polmansdef.Yen-Hsun Lu6-2 7-5 4-6 6-1
29th Jun - 19h40Egor Gerasimovdef.Jay Clarke6-3 3-6 7-6 6-2
29th Jun - 19h45Alex Boltdef.Filip Krajinovic7-6 6-4 7-5
29th Jun - 20h25Diego Sebastian Schwartzmandef.Benoît Paire6-3 6-4 6-0
29th Jun - 20h25Lloyd Harrisdef.Ricardas Berankis6-3 6-4 7-6
29th Jun - 20h30Fabio Fogninidef.Albert Ramos Viñolas7-6 6-2 6-4
29th Jun - 21h10Soon Woo Kwondef.Daniel Masur6-7 6-3 6-4 6-4
30th Jun - 12h00Nick Kyrgiosdef.Ugo Humbert6-4 4-6 3-6 6-1 9-7
30th Jun - 12h05Kei Nishikoridef.Alexei Popyrin6-4 6-4 6-4
30th Jun - 12h05Aljaz Bedenedef.Corentin Moutet6-4 6-4 6-0
30th Jun - 12h05Matteo Berrettinidef.Guido Pella6-4 3-6 6-4 6-0
30th Jun - 12h05Jérémy Chardydef.Aslan Karatsev7-6 7-6 6-3
30th Jun - 12h05Jordan Thompsondef.Casper Ruud7-6 7-6 2-6 2-6 6-2
30th Jun - 12h05Ilya Ivashkadef.Jaume Antoni Munar Clar6-1 7-5 7-6
30th Jun - 12h05Yoshihito Nishiokadef.John Isner7-6 2-6 6-3 6-7 6-4
30th Jun - 12h05Botic van de Zandschulpdef.Grégoire Barrère6-2 6-7 6-1 7-6
30th Jun - 13h25Mikael Ymerdef.Jo-Wilfried Tsonga7-5 6-7 5-7 6-4 6-3
30th Jun - 13h25Carlos Alcaraz Garfiadef.Yasutaka Uchiyama6-3 6-7 6-2 3-6 6-3
30th Jun - 13h30Marcos Girondef.Emil Ruusuvuori6-4 2-6 6-2 0-6 6-4
30th Jun - 13h30Sam Querreydef.Pablo Carreño Busta7-6 6-4 7-5
30th Jun - 13h55Daniel Elahi Galan Riverosdef.Federico Coria6-4 4-6 7-5 7-5
30th Jun - 14h00James Duckworthdef.Radu Albot6-4 6-4 6-1
30th Jun - 14h40Grigor Dimitrovdef.Fernando Verdasco3-6 6-3 6-4 6-4
30th Jun - 15h05Lorenzo Sonegodef.Pedro Sousa6-2 7-5 6-0
30th Jun - 15h45Taylor Fritzdef.Brandon Nakashima7-5 3-6 6-4 7-5
30th Jun - 16h05Félix Auger-Aliassimedef.Thiago Monteiro6-3 6-3 6-3
30th Jun - 16h30Benjamin Bonzidef.Marco Trungelliti6-1 1-6 4-6 6-3 6-4
30th Jun - 17h30Alexander Bublikdef.Mikhail Kukushkin6-4 6-2 6-1
30th Jun - 17h40Steve Johnsondef.Dennis Novak7-6 6-2 7-5
30th Jun - 19h30Cristian Garíndef.Bernabe Zapata Miralles6-7 6-3 3-6 6-3 6-2
30th Jun - 19h45Gianluca Magerdef.Juan Ignacio Londero7-6 6-0 4-6 6-3
30th Jun - 20h25Gaël Monfilsdef.Christopher O'Connell4-6 6-2 7-6 4-6 6-4
30th Jun - 20h30Marin Cilicdef.Salvatore Caruso7-6 7-6 6-1
30th Jun - 20h50Cameron Norriedef.Lucas Pouille6-7 7-5 6-2 7-5


Qualifications - Third Round

The winners of this round are qualified

24th Jun - 14h00Marc Polmansdef.Ramkumar Ramanathan6-3 3-6 7-6 3-6 11-9
24th Jun - 14h00Brandon Nakashimadef.Ernests Gulbis6-4 6-2 6-1
24th Jun - 14h00Arthur Rinderknechdef.Nikola Milojevic7-6 6-4 6-2
24th Jun - 14h00Denis Kudladef.Federico Gaio6-2 7-5 6-4
24th Jun - 14h00Grégoire Barrèredef.Jason Jung7-6 3-6 7-6 6-2
24th Jun - 14h00Marcelo Tomas Barrios Veradef.Kamil Majchrzak6-4 4-6 7-6 6-3
24th Jun - 14h00Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Anton Matusevich6-2 3-6 7-6 6-7 6-3
24th Jun - 14h00Christopher O'Connelldef.Tomas Machac7-6 6-4 7-6
24th Jun - 14h30Tallon Griekspoordef.Arthur Fery4-6 3-6 7-6 7-6 6-2
24th Jun - 14h30Antoine Hoangdef.Alex Molcan1-6 4-6 6-4 6-4 7-5
24th Jun - 14h30Mackenzie McDonalddef.Maxime Cressy3-6 4-6 6-3 6-4 6-4
24th Jun - 14h30Daniel Masurdef.Sebastian Ofner6-3 6-3 5-7 6-1
24th Jun - 15h30Marco Trungellitidef.Botic van de Zandschulp6-3 4-6 7-6 7-5
24th Jun - 15h40Oscar Ottedef.Yasutaka Uchiyama7-6 6-3 6-3
24th Jun - 16h00Zhizhen Zhangdef.Francisco Cerundolo6-0 6-3 6-7 7-6
24th Jun - 16h05Benjamin Bonzidef.Frederico Ferreira Silva6-7 6-4 6-4 7-5


Qualifications - Second Round

23th Jun - 13h45Brandon Nakashimadef.Viktor Troicki6-2 5-7 6-3
23th Jun - 14h05Ernests Gulbisdef.Andrej Martin6-1 6-2
23th Jun - 14h10Anton Matusevichdef.Carlos Taberner6-4 6-1
23th Jun - 14h40Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Bernard Tomic6-4 6-1
23th Jun - 14h55Denis Kudladef.Kacper Zuk7-6 6-4
23th Jun - 15h00Tomas Machacdef.Brayden Schnur7-6 6-0
23th Jun - 15h15Arthur Rinderknechdef.Jack Pinnington Jones6-3 6-2
23th Jun - 15h20Marc Polmansdef.Felix Gill7-6 6-2
23th Jun - 15h25Daniel Masurdef.Hugo Dellien6-3 7-6
23th Jun - 15h25Nikola Milojevicdef.Zdenek Kolar6-4 6-3
23th Jun - 15h30Federico Gaiodef.Roman Safiullin3-6 6-2 6-3
23th Jun - 15h30Christopher O'Connelldef.Ruben Bemelmans6-7 6-3 7-5
23th Jun - 15h35Alex Molcandef.Damir Dzumhur6-2 7-6
23th Jun - 15h45Kamil Majchrzakdef.Robin Haase6-7 7-6 6-4
23th Jun - 15h50Arthur Ferydef.Matthew Ebden6-3 6-7 7-5
23th Jun - 15h55Antoine Hoangdef.Marius Copil7-6 4-6 7-5
23th Jun - 15h55Jason Jungdef.Tatsuma Ito6-2 6-1
23th Jun - 16h10Marcelo Tomas Barrios Veradef.Enzo Couacaud7-6 7-6
23th Jun - 16h25Botic van de Zandschulpdef.Altug Çelikbilek6-2 6-3
23th Jun - 16h25Tallon Griekspoordef.Shintaro Mochizuki6-0 6-1
23th Jun - 16h25Grégoire Barrèredef.Sergiy Stakhovsky7-5 6-3
23th Jun - 16h35Maxime Cressydef.Marc-Andrea Hüsler6-3 6-7 6-4
23th Jun - 16h35Ramkumar Ramanathandef.Tomas Martin Etcheverry6-3 6-4
23th Jun - 17h00Marco Trungellitidef.Thiago Seyboth Wild6-3 6-7 7-5
23th Jun - 17h05Mackenzie McDonalddef.Illya Marchenko6-1 3-6 6-4
23th Jun - 17h10Oscar Ottedef.Maxime Janvier7-5 6-3
23th Jun - 17h15Yasutaka Uchiyamadef.Dudi Sela6-7 7-5 6-4
23th Jun - 17h25Benjamin Bonzidef.Daniel Altmaier6-4 6-3
23th Jun - 17h55Sebastian Ofnerdef.Andrey Kuznetsov6-3 7-5
23th Jun - 18h05Zhizhen Zhangdef.Alejandro Tabilo7-6 7-6
23th Jun - 18h45Francisco Cerundolodef.Roberto Marcora3-6 6-3 6-2
23th Jun - 18h50Frederico Ferreira Silvadef.Mohamed Safwat7-5 6-3


Qualifications - First Round

22th Jun - 12h10Brandon Nakashimadef.Aleksandar Vukic6-1 6-1
22th Jun - 12h10Carlos Tabernerdef.Andrea Collarini6-4 6-2
22th Jun - 12h10Zdenek Kolardef.Martin Klizan6-1 6-2
22th Jun - 12h10Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Alessandro Giannessi7-6 6-3
22th Jun - 12h10Nikola Milojevicdef.Lukas Lacko6-4 6-4
22th Jun - 12h10Benjamin Bonzidef.Juan Pablo Ficovich7-5 6-1
22th Jun - 12h10Bernard Tomicdef.Blaz Kavcic4-6 6-4 6-3
22th Jun - 12h10Tallon Griekspoordef.Thomas Fabbiano7-6 6-7 7-5
22th Jun - 12h10Viktor Troickidef.Christopher Eubanks6-4 6-7 7-5
22th Jun - 12h10Daniel Altmaierdef.Maximilian Marterer6-2 6-4
22th Jun - 12h10Antoine Hoangdef.Thai-Son Kwiatkowski3-6 6-3 6-4
22th Jun - 12h10Anton Matusevichdef.William Jansen4-6 6-0 6-4
22th Jun - 12h10Shintaro Mochizukidef.Hugo Gaston1-6 6-2 6-4
22th Jun - 12h15Marius Copildef.Dimitar Kuzmanov6-4 6-3
22th Jun - 12h15Christopher O'Connelldef.Filip Horansky3-6 6-1 9-7
22th Jun - 12h15Ruben Bemelmansdef.Renzo Olivo6-2 7-5
22th Jun - 13h20Marcelo Tomas Barrios Veradef.Mitchell Krueger7-6 7-6
22th Jun - 13h20Kamil Majchrzakdef.Yannick Maden6-1 6-4
22th Jun - 13h25Robin Haasedef.Guido Andreozzi6-4 6-4
22th Jun - 13h30Ernests Gulbisdef.Dmitry Popko6-3 5-7 6-4
22th Jun - 13h40Illya Marchenkodef.Lorenzo Giustino7-5 7-6
22th Jun - 13h45Enzo Couacauddef.Juan Manuel Cerundolo4-6 6-2 6-3
22th Jun - 13h45Tatsuma Itodef.Elias Ymer6-3 6-4
22th Jun - 13h50Marc Polmansdef.Borna Gojo6-3 6-3
22th Jun - 14h00Jason Jungdef.Peter Gojowczyk6-3 7-6
22th Jun - 14h05Daniel Masurdef.Joao Domingues6-1 6-2
22th Jun - 14h10Andrej Martindef.Mats Moraing6-4 6-3
22th Jun - 14h25Hugo Delliendef.Aidan McHugh6-2 6-1
22th Jun - 14h30Mackenzie McDonalddef.Kimmer Coppejans6-7 7-5 6-2
22th Jun - 14h35Francisco Cerundolodef.Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves6-4 6-2
22th Jun - 14h50Felix Gilldef.Danilo Petrovic7-5 7-6
22th Jun - 14h55Alex Molcandef.Ernesto Escobedo2-6 7-5 8-6
22th Jun - 15h05Marc-Andrea Hüslerdef.Roberto Cid Subervi7-6 4-6 6-1
22th Jun - 15h15Roman Safiullindef.Ivo Karlovic6-3 6-4
22th Jun - 15h20Damir Dzumhurdef.Quentin Halys6-4 6-4
22th Jun - 15h20Dudi Seladef.Stuart Parker6-4 3-6 7-5
22th Jun - 15h20Denis Kudladef.Andrea Pellegrino6-4 6-2
22th Jun - 15h25Yasutaka Uchiyamadef.Ryan Peniston3-6 6-2 6-4
22th Jun - 15h30Andrey Kuznetsovdef.Mario Vilella Martinez6-4 6-7 6-2
22th Jun - 15h35Arthur Ferydef.Prajnesh Gunneswaran6-1 7-6
22th Jun - 15h35Oscar Ottedef.Henri Laaksonen6-4 6-4
22th Jun - 15h45Matthew Ebdendef.Sebastian Baez6-7 6-3 6-2
22th Jun - 15h55Jack Pinnington Jonesdef.Joao Menezes6-4 6-3
22th Jun - 15h55Maxime Cressydef.Thanasi Kokkinakis7-6 7-6
22th Jun - 15h55Kacper Zukdef.Lukas Rosol6-3 6-3
22th Jun - 16h20Ramkumar Ramanathandef.Jozef Kovalík6-3 6-0
22th Jun - 16h20Roberto Marcoradef.Filippo Baldi6-3 7-5
22th Jun - 16h25Mohamed Safwatdef.Mikael Torpegaard7-5 3-6 7-5
22th Jun - 16h40Arthur Rinderknechdef.Mathias Bourgue3-6 7-5 6-2
22th Jun - 16h45Sebastian Ofnerdef.Cedrik-Marcel Stebe6-2 6-3
22th Jun - 16h55Tomas Martin Etcheverrydef.Cem Ilkel6-1 6-4
22th Jun - 16h55Federico Gaiodef.Blaz Rola6-4 6-4
22th Jun - 17h05Sergiy Stakhovskydef.Go Soeda6-3 7-6
22th Jun - 17h05Brayden Schnurdef.Steven Diez6-3 2-6 6-3
22th Jun - 17h20Maxime Janvierdef.Emilio Gómez6-1 3-6 6-3
22th Jun - 17h20Grégoire Barrèredef.Bjorn Fratangelo2-6 6-3 6-4
22th Jun - 17h20Zhizhen Zhangdef.Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio6-1 6-1
22th Jun - 17h30Alejandro Tabilodef.Alexandre Muller6-2 6-4
22th Jun - 17h35Thiago Seyboth Wilddef.Tobias Kamke6-4 6-4
22th Jun - 17h45Tomas Machacdef.Tommy Robredo7-5 4-6 10-8
22th Jun - 17h50Frederico Ferreira Silvadef.Evgeny Donskoy7-5 6-3
22th Jun - 18h05Marco Trungellitidef.Leonardo Mayer6-4 6-2
22th Jun - 18h10Altug Çelikbilekdef.Constant Lestienne6-7 7-6 6-2
22th Jun - 18h35Botic van de Zandschulpdef.Paolo Lorenzi7-5 6-3

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved