All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Mexico - 25 February 2023 - 5 March 2023 - Indoor
5th Mar - 23h40 | Donna Vekic | def. | Caroline Garcia | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
Caroline Garcia | def. | Elise Mertens | 6-3 6-4 | |
4th Mar - 23h35 | Donna Vekic | def. | Lin Zhu | 7-5 6-2 |
3rd Mar - 21h40 | Lin Zhu | def. | Caroline Dolehide | 6-3 6-2 |
3rd Mar - 23h10 | Donna Vekic | def. | Ysaline Bonaventure | 6-2 5-7 7-6 |
4th Mar - 02h10 | Caroline Garcia | def. | Mayar Sherif | 6-0 6-4 |
4th Mar - 03h30 | Elise Mertens | def. | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 6-2 6-2 |
3rd Mar - 03h15 | Caroline Garcia | def. | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | 6-3 6-2 |
2nd Mar - 21h40 | Mayar Sherif | def. | Xin-yu Wang | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
3rd Mar - 00h15 | Elise Mertens | def. | Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
3rd Mar - 04h40 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | def. | Tatjana Maria | 7-6 7-6 |
Ysaline Bonaventure | def. | Kamilla Rakhimova | 7-6 1-6 6-3 | |
Donna Vekic | def. | Emma Navarro | 6-3 6-2 | |
Lin Zhu | def. | Rebecca Marino | 7-6 2-6 6-3 | |
Caroline Dolehide | def. | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 6-2 6-4 |
27th Feb - 19h10 | Caroline Dolehide | def. | Jule Niemeier | 6-1 6-0 |
27th Feb - 20h15 | Lin Zhu | def. | Anna Bondar | 6-4 7-6 |
27th Feb - 21h00 | Ysaline Bonaventure | def. | Despina Papamichail | 7-6 4-6 6-1 |
28th Feb - 02h05 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | def. | Marie Bouzkova | 6-4 6-2 |
28th Feb - 04h05 | Rebecca Marino | def. | Fernanda Contreras Gómez | 7-6 7-6 |
28th Feb - 17h00 | Caroline Garcia | def. | Kaja Juvan | 6-3 6-4 |
28th Feb - 17h00 | Elena Gabriela Ruse | def. | Camila Giorgi | 6-4 7-5 |
28th Feb - 19h10 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | def. | Marina Bassols Ribera | 7-5 6-2 |
28th Feb - 19h10 | Elise Mertens | def. | Diana Shnaider | 6-0 6-4 |
28th Feb - 19h10 | Tatjana Maria | def. | Lucia Bronzetti | 6-1 6-0 |
28th Feb - 20h25 | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | def. | Xiyu Wang | 7-6 2-6 6-4 |
28th Feb - 20h30 | Mayar Sherif | def. | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 7-6 4-2 ab. |
28th Feb - 21h00 | Kamilla Rakhimova | def. | Katerina Siniaková | 7-6 2-6 7-6 |
28th Feb - 23h00 | Donna Vekic | def. | Lesya Tsurenko | 2-6 5-0 ab. |
28th Feb - 23h00 | Xin-yu Wang | def. | Sachia Vickery | 6-3 6-4 |
28th Feb - 23h00 | Emma Navarro | def. | Leolia Jeanjean | 6-4 6-2 |
The winners of this round are qualified
Kamilla Rakhimova | def. | Kimberly Birrell | 6-2 4-6 7-5 |
Lesya Tsurenko | def. | Ana Konjuh | 6-1 7-6 |
Caroline Dolehide | def. | Marcela Zacarias | 6-4 7-5 |
Elena Gabriela Ruse | def. | Jesika Maleckova | 5-7 6-3 6-1 |
Despina Papamichail | def. | Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-4 6-4 |
Sachia Vickery | def. | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | 6-2 6-0 |
Kamilla Rakhimova | def. | Yuliana Lizarazo | 7-6 6-4 |
Kimberly Birrell | def. | Carole Monnet | 6-3 6-0 |
Lesya Tsurenko | def. | Camilla Rosatello | 6-4 6-2 |
Ana Konjuh | def. | Victoria Rodriguez | 6-4 6-3 |
Caroline Dolehide | def. | Laura Pigossi | 6-2 6-4 |
Marcela Zacarias | def. | Andrea Gamiz | 6-4 6-0 |
Elena Gabriela Ruse | def. | Simona Waltert | 6-7 6-0 6-2 |
Jesika Maleckova | def. | Katrina Scott | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
Marina Bassols Ribera | def. | Renata Zarazua | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
Despina Papamichail | def. | Lya Isabel Fernández Olivares | 6-1 6-1 |
Sachia Vickery | def. | Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-7 6-0 6-4 |
Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | def. | Ana Sofía Sánchez | 6-2 6-7 6-0 |