All sports Site
All sports Site
Ukraine - 30 May 1989
Lesya Tsurenko (born 30 May 1989) is a professional tennis player who competes internationally for Ukraine. Lesya Tsurenko is professional from 2007. Her last victories are the Acapulco 2018 tournament and the Acapulco 2017 tournament . She is actualy 37th of the WTA Rankings Singles.
Click on a year to expand/reduce
Results - Singles
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 6 Victories / 6 Defeats
Auckland - 250 from 30 December 2023 to 7 January 2024 (Hard) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | defeat | Sachia Vickery | 7-5 6-4 | |
Round of 16 | defeated by | Diane Parry | 2-6 6-4 6-1 | |
Australian Open Women's from 8 January to 28 January 2024 (Hard) | ||||
First Round | defeat | Lucia Bronzetti | 3-6 7-5 6-3 | |
Second Round | defeat | Rebeka Masarova | 6-3 6-4 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Aryna Sabalenka | 6-0 6-0 | |
Abu Dhabi - 500 from 3 February to 11 February 2024 (Hard) | ||||
Round of 32 | defeated by | Ludmilla Samsonova | 6-0 6-1 | |
Doha from 9 February to 18 February 2024 (Hard) | ||||
First Round | defeat | Zeynep Sonmez | 7-5 6-3 | |
Round of 32 | defeat | Ons Jabeur | 6-3 6-2 | |
Round of 16 | defeated by | Naomi Osaka | w.o. | |
San Diego - 500 from 24 February to 3 March 2024 (Hard) | ||||
Round of 32 | defeated by | Katie Boulter | 6-3 6-1 | |
Indian Wells from 4 March to 19 March 2024 (Hard) | ||||
First Round | defeat | Liv Hovde | 6-3 6-1 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Emma Navarro | 4-6 7-5 7-5 |
Victory : 0
Final : 1 (Hua Hin)
Summary : 39 Victories / 17 Defeats
Australian Open Women's from 9 January to 29 January 2023 (Hard) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifications - First Round | defeat | Yuki Naito | 6-2 6-1 | |
Qualifications - Second Round | defeat | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | 6-1 6-2 | |
Qualifications - Third Round | defeat | Leolia Jeanjean | 6-4 6-2 | |
First Round | defeated by | Karolina Muchova | 6-2 6-1 | |
Hua Hin from 28 January to 5 February 2023 (Hard) | ||||
Round of 32 | defeat | Ysaline Bonaventure | 6-3 4-6 6-4 | |
Round of 16 | defeat | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-0 6-7 6-4 | |
Quarter-Finals | defeat | Tatjana Maria | 6-1 6-1 | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 7-5 4-0 ab. | |
Final | defeated by | Lin Zhu | 6-4 6-4 | |
Mérida Open from 20 February to 26 February 2023 (Hard) | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeat | Caroline Dolehide | 6-20 6-4 | |
Qualifications - Second Round | defeat | Lucrezia Stefanini | 4-6 6-3 7-5 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Katerina Siniaková | 7-5 ab. | |
Monterrey from 25 February to 5 March 2023 (Indoor) | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeat | Camilla Rosatello | 6-4 6-2 | |
Qualifications - Second Round | defeat | Ana Konjuh | 6-1 7-6 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Donna Vekic | 2-6 5-0 ab. | |
Indian Wells from 6 March to 19 March 2023 (Hard) | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeat | Taylor Townsend | 6-7 6-1 6-1 | |
Qualifications - Second Round | defeat | Katie Boulter | 6-3 6-7 6-4 | |
First Round | defeat | Lin Zhu | 6-4 6-3 | |
Second Round | defeat | Donna Vekic | 2-6 6-2 6-2 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Aryna Sabalenka | w.o. | |
Miami from 19 March to 2 April 2023 (Hard) | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeat | Coco Vandeweghe | 6-3 6-3 | |
Qualifications - Second Round | defeat | Harriet Dart | 7-6 6-2 | |
First Round | defeated by | Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-4 6-3 | |
Charleston from 1 April to 9 April 2023 (Clay) | ||||
First Round | defeat | Paula Ormaechea | 6-1 6-1 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Ons Jabeur | 6-3 6-3 | |
Madrid from 24 April to 7 May 2023 (Clay) | ||||
First Round | defeat | Lucia Bronzetti | 6-1 6-3 | |
Second Round | defeat | Jil Belen Teichmann | 3-6 6-2 6-4 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Darya Kasatkina | 6-4 6-2 | |
Roma from 8 May to 21 May 2023 (Clay) | ||||
First Round | defeat | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | 6-4 6-3 | |
Second Round | defeat | Bernarda Pera | 6-4 6-4 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Iga Swiatek | 6-2 6-0 | |
Roland Garros Women's from 22 May to 11 June 2023 (Clay) | ||||
First Round | defeat | Barbora Krejcikova | 6-2 6-4 | |
Second Round | defeat | Lauren Davis | 6-3 1-0 ab. | |
Round of 32 | defeat | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 6-1 6-1 | |
Round of 16 | defeated by | Iga Swiatek | 5-1 ab. | |
Birmingham from 17 June to 25 June 2023 (Grass) | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeated by | Dayana Yastremska | 6-2 6-2 | |
Wimbledon Women's from 27 June to 16 July 2023 (Grass) | ||||
First Round | defeat | Claire Liu | 6-3 3-6 6-4 | |
Second Round | defeat | Katerina Siniaková | 6-4 6-1 | |
Round of 32 | defeat | Ana Bogdan | 4-6 6-3 7-6 | |
Round of 16 | defeated by | Jessica Pegula | 6-1 6-3 | |
Rogers Cup from 5 August to 13 August 2023 (Hard) | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeat | Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-1 6-3 | |
Qualifications - Second Round | defeat | Elizabeth Mandlik | 6-4 6-2 | |
Cincinnati Masters from 14 August to 20 August 2023 (Hard) | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeated by | Taylor Townsend | 6-1 4-6 6-3 | |
US Open Women's from 22 August to 10 September 2023 (Hard) | ||||
First Round | defeat | Elsa Jacquemot | 7-5 3-6 6-1 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-1 6-3 | |
Beijing from 29 September to 15 October 2023 (Hard) | ||||
First Round | defeat | Lin Zhu | 6-0 3-0 ab. | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Veronika Kudermetova | 3-6 6-0 6-0 | |
Zhengzhou from 7 October to 15 October 2023 (Hard) | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeat | Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-3 6-1 | |
Qualifications - Second Round | defeat | Moyuka Uchijima | 7-5 6-1 | |
Round of 32 | defeat | Diana Shnaider | 6-4 6-2 | |
Round of 16 | defeat | Donna Vekic | 7-6 7-6 | |
Quarter-Finals | defeated by | Barbora Krejcikova | 6-3 0-0 ab. | |
Monastir from 16 October to 22 October 2023 (Hard) | ||||
Round of 32 | defeat | Chloé Paquet | 6-2 6-3 | |
Round of 16 | defeat | Claire Liu | 6-1 7-5 | |
Quarter-Finals | defeat | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | 6-3 6-2 | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Jasmine Paolini | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 25 Victories / 16 Defeats
Melbourne Summer Set 2 from 4 January to 9 January 2022 (Hard) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifications - First Round | defeat | Tina Nadine Smith | 6-0 6-0 | |
Qualifications - Second Round | defeated by | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 7-5 6-1 | |
Australian Open Women's from 10 January to 30 January 2022 (Hard) | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeat | Ankita Raina | 6-1 6-0 | |
Qualifications - Second Round | defeat | Asia Muhammad | 6-3 7-5 | |
Qualifications - Third Round | defeat | Elina Avanesyan | 6-4 6-0 | |
First Round | defeated by | Ashleigh Barty | 6-0 6-1 | |
Guadalajara from 19 February to 27 February 2022 (Hard) | ||||
Round of 32 | defeated by | Anastasia Potapova | 6-4 2-2 ab. | |
Indian Wells from 7 March to 22 March 2022 (Hard) | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeat | Irina Maria Bara | 6-0 3-6 6-2 | |
Qualifications - Second Round | defeated by | Kaja Juvan | 3-3 ab. | |
Miami from 21 March to 4 April 2022 (Hard) | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeat | Claire Liu | 6-4 7-5 | |
Qualifications - Second Round | defeated by | Vera Zvonareva | 3-6 6-4 6-2 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Yulia Putintseva | 6-3 4-6 7-5 | |
Marbella from 28 March to 3 April 2022 (Clay) | ||||
Round of 32 | defeated by | Océane Dodin | 6-4 7-6 | |
Istanbul from 17 April to 24 April 2022 (Clay) | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeat | Caty McNally | 6-3 6-2 | |
Qualifications - Second Round | defeat | Jaimee Fourlis | 6-2 3-6 7-5 | |
Round of 32 | defeat | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 6-0 6-2 | |
Round of 16 | defeated by | Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-4 1-0 ab. | |
Roland Garros Women's from 16 May to 4 June 2022 (Clay) | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeat | Emiliana Arango | 6-0 6-1 | |
Qualifications - Second Round | defeat | Sara Errani | 6-1 6-2 | |
Qualifications - Third Round | defeat | Yuki Naito | 2-6 7-6 6-2 | |
First Round | defeated by | Iga Swiatek | 6-2 6-0 | |
Birmingham from 11 June to 19 June 2022 (Grass) | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeat | Emily Appleton | 6-4 6-4 | |
Qualifications - Second Round | defeat | Fernanda Contreras Gómez | 6-4 6-2 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Simona Halep | 6-1 6-4 | |
Eastbourne from 17 June to 25 June 2022 (Grass) | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeat | Kimberly Birrell | 6-3 6-1 | |
Qualifications - Second Round | defeat | Heather Watson | 6-2 7-6 | |
First Round | defeat | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 7-5 7-6 | |
Round of 32 | defeat | Elena Rybakina | 1-6 7-5 6-3 | |
Round of 16 | defeat | Magda Linette | 7-5 3-6 7-5 | |
Quarter-Finals | defeated by | Beatriz Haddad Maia | w.o. | |
Wimbledon Women's from 21 June to 10 July 2022 (Grass) | ||||
First Round | defeat | Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-2 6-3 | |
Second Round | defeat | Anhelina Kalinina | 3-6 6-4 6-3 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Jule Niemeier | 6-4 3-6 6-3 | |
Hungarian Grand Prix from 9 July to 17 July 2022 (Clay) | ||||
Round of 32 | defeat | Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves | 6-4 6-1 | |
Round of 16 | defeat | Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-7 6-4 7-5 | |
Quarter-Finals | defeated by | Yulia Putintseva | 6-0 2-0 ab. | |
US Open Women's from 23 August to 11 September 2022 (Hard) | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Paula Badosa Gibert | 3-6 7-6 6-3 | |
Portoroz from 11 September to 18 September 2022 (Hard) | ||||
Round of 32 | defeat | Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-1 4-6 6-4 | |
Round of 16 | defeat | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 7-5 7-6 | |
Quarter-Finals | defeated by | Elena Rybakina | w.o. | |
Cluj-Napoca 2 from 10 October to 16 October 2022 (Indoor) | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeated by | Anna Blinkova | 6-2 7-5 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 29 Victories / 17 Defeats
Australian Open Women's from 10 January to 21 February 2021 (Hard) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifications - First Round | defeat | Ivana Popovic | 2-6 6-2 6-2 | |
Qualifications - Second Round | defeat | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-3 6-2 | |
Qualifications - Third Round | defeated by | Ludmilla Samsonova | 7-6 6-2 | |
Melbourne - Gippsland Trophy from 1 February to 7 February 2021 (Hard) | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 3-6 6-4 6-4 | |
Melbourne - Phillip Island Trophy from 15 February to 21 February 2021 (Hard) | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeated by | Mona Barthel | 6-7 7-5 6-3 | |
First Round | defeated by | Patricia Maria Tig | 2-6 6-2 6-3 | |
Adelaide from 22 February to 28 February 2021 (Hard) | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeated by | Astra Sharma | 6-4 4-6 6-1 | |
Doha from 27 February to 7 March 2021 (Hard) | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeat | Gabriela Cé | 6-1 6-1 | |
Qualifications - Second Round | defeat | Katerina Siniaková | 6-3 6-2 | |
Qualifications - Third Round | defeated by | Laura Siegemund | 7-6 6-4 | |
Dubai from 6 March to 14 March 2021 (Hard) | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeat | Cristina Bucsa | 6-2 6-2 | |
Qualifications - Second Round | defeat | Martina Trevisan | 6-2 6-1 | |
First Round | defeated by | Sorana Cirstea | 6-4 6-4 | |
Monterrey from 13 March to 21 March 2021 (Indoor) | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeat | Katarzyna Kawa | 6-4 6-3 | |
Qualifications - Second Round | defeat | Kristina Kucova | 6-3 6-2 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 5-7 6-2 6-4 | |
Roland Garros Women's from 24 May to 12 June 2021 (Clay) | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeat | Danielle Lao | 6-1 4-6 6-2 | |
Qualifications - Second Round | defeated by | Magdalena Frech | w.o. | |
Wimbledon Women's from 22 June to 11 July 2021 (Grass) | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeat | Gabriela Lee-Talaba | 6-4 6-3 | |
Qualifications - Second Round | defeat | Tara Moore | 6-4 6-1 | |
Qualifications - Third Round | defeat | Yafan Wang | 5-7 6-2 6-2 | |
Belgrade 2 from 26 July to 1 August 2021 (Clay) | ||||
Round of 32 | defeated by | Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-3 1-6 6-4 | |
Cluj-Napoca from 2 August to 8 August 2021 (Clay) | ||||
Round of 32 | defeat | Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-3 6-3 | |
Round of 16 | defeated by | Seone Mendez | 4-3 ab. | |
US Open Women's from 24 August to 12 September 2021 (Hard) | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeat | Ellen Perez | 7-5 7-6 | |
Qualifications - Second Round | defeated by | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 4-6 6-3 7-5 | |
Luxembourg from 11 September to 19 September 2021 (Indoor) | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeat | Eri Hozumi | 6-3 3-6 6-2 | |
Qualifications - Second Round | defeat | Cristina Bucsa | 6-3 2-6 6-4 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 7-5 7-6 | |
Astana Open from 27 September to 2 October 2021 (Indoor) | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeat | Rutuja Bhosale | 6-0 6-3 | |
Qualifications - Second Round | defeat | Urszula Radwanska | 7-5 6-1 | |
Round of 32 | defeat | Vitalia Diatchenko | 6-1 3-1 ab. | |
Round of 16 | defeated by | Varvara Gracheva | 6-2 6-4 | |
Moscow from 16 October to 24 October 2021 (Clay) | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeat | Rebecca Sramkova | 6-2 7-5 | |
Qualifications - Second Round | defeat | Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-1 6-1 | |
Round of 32 | defeat | Qinwen Zheng | 6-4 6-3 | |
Round of 16 | defeated by | Marketa Vondrousova | 6-3 6-3 | |
Cluj-Napoca 2 from 25 October to 31 October 2021 (Indoor) | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeat | Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers | 7-6 6-3 | |
Qualifications - Second Round | defeat | Andreea Amalia Rosca | 7-5 6-1 | |
Round of 32 | defeat | Andreea Prisacariu | 7-5 6-2 | |
Round of 16 | defeat | Anastasia Gasanova | 6-2 7-5 | |
Quarter-Finals | defeated by | Rebecca Peterson | 6-2 3-6 6-3 | |
Linz from 6 November to 14 November 2021 (Indoor) | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeat | Mandy Minella | 6-2 6-1 | |
Qualifications - Second Round | defeat | Jaqueline Adina Cristian | 5-7 6-4 6-1 | |
Round of 32 | defeat | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-4 7-6 | |
Round of 16 | defeated by | Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-0 6-3 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 8 Victories / 6 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 1 (Brisbane)
Summary : 14 Victories / 14 Defeats
Victory : 1 (Acapulco)
Final : 0
Summary : 30 Victories / 20 Defeats
Victory : 1 (Acapulco)
Final : 0
Summary : 22 Victories / 24 Defeats
Victory : 1 (Guangzhou)
Final : 0
Summary : 22 Victories / 20 Defeats
Victory : 1 (Istanbul)
Final : 0
Summary : 22 Victories / 17 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 6 Victories / 9 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 14 Victories / 19 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 8 Victories / 13 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 3 Victories / 7 Defeats
Australian Open Women's from 17 January to 30 January 2011 (Hard) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeat | Patty Schnyder | 6-2 6-3 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Ekaterina Makarova | 7-6 6-1 | |
Acapulco from 21 February to 27 February 2011 (Clay) | ||||
Round of 32 | defeat | Melanie Oudin | 6-3 3-2 ab. | |
Round of 16 | defeated by | Arantxa Parra Santonja | 6-3 1-0 ab. | |
Wimbledon Women's from 20 June to 3 July 2011 (Grass) | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 6-4 7-6 | |
Budapest from 4 July to 10 July 2011 (Clay) | ||||
Round of 32 | defeat | Réka-Luca Jani | 3-6 7-5 6-2 | |
Round of 16 | defeated by | Anabel Medina Garrigues | 6-2 7-5 | |
Bad Gastein from 11 July to 17 July 2011 (Clay) | ||||
Round of 32 | defeated by | Kristina Barrois | 6-2 6-3 | |
Baku from 18 July to 24 July 2011 (Hard) | ||||
Round of 32 | defeated by | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | 6-3 6-2 | |
Tashkent from 12 September to 18 September 2011 (Hard) | ||||
Round of 32 | defeated by | Valeria Savinykh | 6-4 6-3 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 1 Victory / 3 Defeats
Budapest from 5 July to 11 July 2010 (Clay) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | defeated by | Patty Schnyder | 6-3 6-3 | |
Bad Gastein from 19 July to 25 July 2010 (Clay) | ||||
Round of 32 | defeat | Mariana Duque Mariño | 6-3 7-6 | |
Round of 16 | defeated by | Sandra Záhlavová | 6-2 6-4 | |
Tashkent from 20 September to 26 September 2010 (Hard) | ||||
Round of 32 | defeated by | Elena Vesnina | 6-3 6-2 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 1 Defeat
Tashkent from 21 September to 27 September 2009 (Hard) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | defeated by | Nigina Abduraimova | 6-3 6-2 |
Results - Doubles
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 1 Victory / 1 Defeats
Wimbledon Women's Doubles from 1 July to 14 July 2019 (Grass) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | A. Sasnovich - L. Tsurenko | defeat | T. Bacsinszky - B. Pera | 6-4 4-6 6-1 |
Round of 32 | A. Sasnovich - L. Tsurenko | defeated by | B. Krejcikova - K. Siniaková | 4-1 ab. |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 1 Defeats
Roland Garros Women's Doubles from 31 May to 10 June 2018 (Clay) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | L. Kichenok - L. Tsurenko | defeated by | A. Sestini Hlavácková - B. Strýcová | 6-4 3-6 6-1 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 2 Victories / 2 Defeats
Roland Garros Women's Doubles from 27 May to 11 June 2017 (Clay) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | K. Volodko-Bondarenko - L. Tsurenko | defeated by | V. Golubic - K. Pliskova | 5-7 6-2 6-3 |
Wimbledon Women's Doubles from 5 July to 16 July 2017 (Grass) | ||||
First Round | L. Kichenok - L. Tsurenko | defeat | D. Jurak - Q. Wang | 7-5 7-5 |
Round of 32 | L. Kichenok - L. Tsurenko | defeat | B. Mattek-Sands - L. Safarova | w.o. |
Round of 16 | L. Kichenok - L. Tsurenko | defeated by | C. Bellis - M. Vondrousova | 6-4 6-2 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 1 Defeats
Wimbledon Women's Doubles from 29 June to 10 July 2016 (Grass) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | N. Kichenok - L. Tsurenko | defeated by | S. Aoyama - M. Ninomiya | 6-1 6-1 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 1 Victory / 3 Defeats
Roland Garros Women's Doubles from 25 May to 7 June 2015 (Clay) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | A. Krunic - L. Tsurenko | defeated by | H. Chan - A. Medina Garrigues | 6-3 6-1 |
Wimbledon Women's Doubles from 29 June to 12 July 2015 (Grass) | ||||
First Round | E. Bouchard - L. Tsurenko | defeated by | J. Rae - A. Smith | 6-2 6-1 |
US Open Women's Doubles from 31 August to 13 September 2015 (Hard) | ||||
First Round | O. Govortsova - L. Tsurenko | defeat | K. Volodko-Bondarenko - A. Rodionova | 6-7 6-3 7-5 |
Round of 32 | O. Govortsova - L. Tsurenko | defeated by | C. Dellacqua - Y. Shvedova | 6-4 6-0 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 1 Defeats
Roland Garros Women's Doubles from 27 May to 9 June 2013 (Clay) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | M. Torró Flor - L. Tsurenko | defeated by | K. Mladenovic - G. Voskoboeva | 6-2 7-5 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 1 Defeats
Fed Cup Quarterfinal from 30 January to 5 February 2012 (Choice) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Fed Cup Quarterfinal | L. Tsurenko - O. Savchuk | defeated by | F. Pennetta - R. Vinci | 7-5 0-6 6-1 |