All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
10 August 2000 - 22 August 2000
FK Partizan Belgrad (SCG) | 5 - 3 | Sliema Wanderers (MLT) | ||
10/08/2000 | Sliema Wanderers (MLT) | 2 - 1 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SCG) | |
22/08/2000 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SCG) | 4 - 1 | Sliema Wanderers (MLT) |
FC Lokomotiv Tbilissi (GEO) | 0 - 4 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | ||
10/08/2000 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 2 - 0 | FC Lokomotiv Tbilissi (GEO) | |
22/08/2000 | FC Lokomotiv Tbilissi (GEO) | 0 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) |
Maccabi Haïfa (ISR) | 1 - 1 | FC Slavia Mozyr (BLR) | ||
10/08/2000 | FC Slavia Mozyr (BLR) | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Haïfa (ISR) | |
22/08/2000 | Maccabi Haïfa (ISR) | 0 - 0 | FC Slavia Mozyr (BLR) |
SK Brann Bergen (NOR) | 2 - 1 | FK Liepájas Metalurgs (LAT) | ||
10/08/2000 | FK Liepájas Metalurgs (LAT) | 1 - 1 | SK Brann Bergen (NOR) | |
22/08/2000 | SK Brann Bergen (NOR) | 1 - 0 | FK Liepájas Metalurgs (LAT) |
IFK Norrköping (SWE) | 4 - 1 | Gotu Itrottarfelag (FAR) | ||
10/08/2000 | Gotu Itrottarfelag (FAR) | 0 - 2 | IFK Norrköping (SWE) | |
22/08/2000 | IFK Norrköping (SWE) | 2 - 1 | Gotu Itrottarfelag (FAR) |
Bohemians Dublin (IRL) | 2 - 2 | Aberdeen FC (SCO) | ||
10/08/2000 | Aberdeen FC (SCO) | 1 - 2 | Bohemians Dublin (IRL) | |
22/08/2000 | Bohemians Dublin (IRL) | 0 - 1 | Aberdeen FC (SCO) |
Ruch Chorzów (POL) | 7 - 2 | Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) | ||
10/08/2000 | Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) | 2 - 1 | Ruch Chorzów (POL) | |
22/08/2000 | Ruch Chorzów (POL) | 6 - 0 | Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) |
Antalyaspor (TÜR) | 7 - 0 | Kapaz PFK (AZE) | ||
10/08/2000 | Kapaz PFK (AZE) | 0 - 2 | Antalyaspor (TÜR) | |
22/08/2000 | Antalyaspor (TÜR) | 5 - 0 | Kapaz PFK (AZE) |
Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) | 3 - 0 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | ||
10/08/2000 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) | |
22/08/2000 | Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) | 3 - 0 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) |
Wisla Krakow (POL) | 3 - 1 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH) | ||
10/08/2000 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH) | 0 - 0 | Wisla Krakow (POL) | |
22/08/2000 | Wisla Krakow (POL) | 3 - 1 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH) |
FC Chernomorets Burgas (BUL) | 2 - 1 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | ||
10/08/2000 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | 0 - 0 | FC Chernomorets Burgas (BUL) | |
22/08/2000 | FC Chernomorets Burgas (BUL) | 2 - 1 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) |
Beitar Jerusalem (ISR) | 4 - 1 | FC Wit Georgia (GEO) | ||
10/08/2000 | FC Wit Georgia (GEO) | 0 - 3 | Beitar Jerusalem (ISR) | |
22/08/2000 | Beitar Jerusalem (ISR) | 1 - 1 | FC Wit Georgia (GEO) |
FC Mika (ARM) | 1 - 3 | Rapid Bucuresti (ROM) | ||
10/08/2000 | Rapid Bucuresti (ROM) | 3 - 0 | FC Mika (ARM) | |
22/08/2000 | FC Mika (ARM) | 1 - 0 | Rapid Bucuresti (ROM) |
Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | 5 - 2 | KS Tomori Berat (ALB) | ||
10/08/2000 | KS Tomori Berat (ALB) | 2 - 3 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | |
22/08/2000 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | 2 - 0 | KS Tomori Berat (ALB) |
FK Buducnost Banovici (BIH) | 0 - 4 | Drnovice (CZE) | ||
10/08/2000 | Drnovice (CZE) | 3 - 0 | FK Buducnost Banovici (BIH) | |
22/08/2000 | FK Buducnost Banovici (BIH) | 0 - 1 | Drnovice (CZE) |
Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | 11 - 0 | Esch Jeunesse (LUX) | ||
10/08/2000 | Esch Jeunesse (LUX) | 0 - 4 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | |
22/08/2000 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | 7 - 0 | Esch Jeunesse (LUX) |
Vasas Budapest (HUN) | 4 - 3 | FK Ventspils (LAT) | ||
10/08/2000 | FK Ventspils (LAT) | 2 - 1 | Vasas Budapest (HUN) | |
22/08/2000 | Vasas Budapest (HUN) | 3 - 1 | FK Ventspils (LAT) |
Halmstad BK (SWE) | 7 - 4 | Bangor City FC (GAL) | ||
10/08/2000 | Bangor City FC (GAL) | 0 - 7 | Halmstad BK (SWE) | |
22/08/2000 | Halmstad BK (SWE) | 0 - 4 | Bangor City FC (GAL) |
KAA Gent (BEL) | 5 - 3 | IA Akranes (ISL) | ||
10/08/2000 | IA Akranes (ISL) | 0 - 3 | KAA Gent (BEL) | |
22/08/2000 | KAA Gent (BEL) | 2 - 3 | IA Akranes (ISL) |
Rabotnicki Skopje (MKD) | 0 - 4 | FC Vorskla Poltava (UKR) | ||
10/08/2000 | FC Vorskla Poltava (UKR) | 2 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje (MKD) | |
22/08/2000 | Rabotnicki Skopje (MKD) | 0 - 2 | FC Vorskla Poltava (UKR) |
FC Jokerit (FIN) | 2 - 5 | MTK Budapest FC (HUN) | ||
10/08/2000 | MTK Budapest FC (HUN) | 1 - 0 | FC Jokerit (FIN) | |
22/08/2000 | FC Jokerit (FIN) | 2 - 4 | MTK Budapest FC (HUN) |
JK Tulevik Viljandi (EST) | 2 - 6 | Napredak Krusevac (SCG) | ||
10/08/2000 | Napredak Krusevac (SCG) | 5 - 1 | JK Tulevik Viljandi (EST) | |
22/08/2000 | JK Tulevik Viljandi (EST) | 1 - 1 | Napredak Krusevac (SCG) |
MFK Kosice (SVK) | 4 - 3 | FC Ararat Yerevan (ARM) | ||
10/08/2000 | FC Ararat Yerevan (ARM) | 2 - 3 | MFK Kosice (SVK) | |
22/08/2000 | MFK Kosice (SVK) | 1 - 1 | FC Ararat Yerevan (ARM) |
Örgryte (SWE) | 3 - 1 | Coleraine (IRN) | ||
10/08/2000 | Coleraine (IRN) | 1 - 2 | Örgryte (SWE) | |
22/08/2000 | Örgryte (SWE) | 1 - 0 | Coleraine (IRN) |
B36 Tórshavn (FAR) | 0 - 9 | AB Gladsaxe (DEN) | ||
10/08/2000 | AB Gladsaxe (DEN) | 8 - 0 | B36 Tórshavn (FAR) | |
22/08/2000 | B36 Tórshavn (FAR) | 0 - 1 | AB Gladsaxe (DEN) |
Heart of Midlothian (SCO) | 5 - 0 | ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (ISL) | ||
10/08/2000 | ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (ISL) | 0 - 2 | Heart of Midlothian (SCO) | |
22/08/2000 | Heart of Midlothian (SCO) | 3 - 0 | ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (ISL) |
FC Flora Tallinn (EST) | 1 - 6 | Club Brugge (BEL) | ||
10/08/2000 | Club Brugge (BEL) | 4 - 1 | FC Flora Tallinn (EST) | |
22/08/2000 | FC Flora Tallinn (EST) | 0 - 2 | Club Brugge (BEL) |
KF Teuta Durrës (ALB) | 0 - 6 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | ||
10/08/2000 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | 2 - 0 | KF Teuta Durrës (ALB) | |
22/08/2000 | KF Teuta Durrës (ALB) | 0 - 4 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) |
HIT Nova Gorica (SLO) | 4 - 1 | Neftchi Baku (AZE) | ||
10/08/2000 | Neftchi Baku (AZE) | 0 - 1 | HIT Nova Gorica (SLO) | |
22/08/2000 | HIT Nova Gorica (SLO) | 3 - 1 | Neftchi Baku (AZE) |
FC Basel (SWI) | 12 - 1 | SS Folgore Falciano (RSM) | ||
10/08/2000 | SS Folgore Falciano (RSM) | 1 - 5 | FC Basel (SWI) | |
22/08/2000 | FC Basel (SWI) | 7 - 0 | SS Folgore Falciano (RSM) |
FK Pobeda Prilep (MKD) | 2 - 1 | FC U Craiova 1948 (ROM) | ||
10/08/2000 | FC U Craiova 1948 (ROM) | 1 - 1 | FK Pobeda Prilep (MKD) | |
22/08/2000 | FK Pobeda Prilep (MKD) | 1 - 0 | FC U Craiova 1948 (ROM) |
FC Tiraspol (MDA) | 2 - 11 | CSKA Sofia (BUL) | ||
10/08/2000 | FC Tiraspol (MDA) | 2 - 3 | CSKA Sofia (BUL) | |
22/08/2000 | CSKA Sofia (BUL) | 8 - 0 | FC Tiraspol (MDA) |
AIK Fotboll (SWE) | 3 - 0 | FC Gomel (BLR) | ||
10/08/2000 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) | 1 - 0 | FC Gomel (BLR) | |
22/08/2000 | FC Gomel (BLR) | 0 - 2 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) |
HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 4 - 3 | CS Grevenmacher (LUX) | ||
10/08/2000 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 4 - 1 | CS Grevenmacher (LUX) | |
22/08/2000 | CS Grevenmacher (LUX) | 2 - 0 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) |
Glentoran FC (IRN) | 0 - 4 | SK Lillestrøm (NOR) | ||
10/08/2000 | Glentoran FC (IRN) | 0 - 3 | SK Lillestrøm (NOR) | |
22/08/2000 | SK Lillestrøm (NOR) | 1 - 0 | Glentoran FC (IRN) |
Ekranas Panevezys (LTU) | 0 - 7 | Lierse SK (BEL) | ||
10/08/2000 | Ekranas Panevezys (LTU) | 0 - 3 | Lierse SK (BEL) | |
22/08/2000 | Lierse SK (BEL) | 4 - 0 | Ekranas Panevezys (LTU) |
Boavista (POR) | 5 - 0 | Barry Town United FC (GAL) | ||
10/08/2000 | Boavista (POR) | 2 - 0 | Barry Town United FC (GAL) | |
22/08/2000 | Barry Town United FC (GAL) | 0 - 3 | Boavista (POR) |
CE Principat (AND) | 0 - 16 | Rayo Vallecano (SPA) | ||
10/08/2000 | CE Principat (AND) | 0 - 10 | Rayo Vallecano (SPA) | |
22/08/2000 | Rayo Vallecano (SPA) | 6 - 0 | CE Principat (AND) |
FC Lausanne-Sport (SWI) | 2 - 0 | Cork City (IRL) | ||
10/08/2000 | FC Lausanne-Sport (SWI) | 1 - 0 | Cork City (IRL) | |
22/08/2000 | Cork City (IRL) | 0 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport (SWI) |
HNK Rijeka (CRO) | 8 - 6 | Valletta FC (MLT) | ||
10/08/2000 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) | 3 - 2 | Valletta FC (MLT) | |
22/08/2000 | Valletta FC (MLT) | 4 - 5 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) |
Amica Wronki (POL) | 6 - 3 | FC Vaduz (LIE) | ||
10/08/2000 | Amica Wronki (POL) | 3 - 0 | FC Vaduz (LIE) | |
22/08/2000 | FC Vaduz (LIE) | 3 - 3 | Amica Wronki (POL) |