All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Coppa Agostoni - 2001 - Detailed results

Cycling - Coppa Agostoni - 2001 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2001

Coppa Agostoni 2001

ItalyItaly - 22 August 2001


Coppa Agostoni - 22 August 2001


1ITAFrancesco Casagrande (ITA)Fassa Bortolo4.48.38 (41.159 km/h)
2GERJan Ullrich (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
3ITAGianluca Tonetti (ITA)Selle Italia - Pacific0.45
4ITAFabio Sacchi (ITA)Team Saeco1.55
5ITAStefano Garzelli (ITA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
6SWIMarkus Zberg (SWI)Rabobanks.t.
7SWIBeat Zberg (SWI)Rabobanks.t.
8ITAPietro Caucchioli (ITA)Alessios.t.
9ITAEddy Mazzoleni (ITA)Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirolas.t.
10SWIFelice Puttini (SWI)CCC - Mats.t.
11ITAGianni Faresin (ITA)Liquigas - Patas.t.
12ITACristian Gasperoni (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Aqua e Sapones.t.
13ITARuggero Borghi (ITA)Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirolas.t.
14ITARodolfo Massi (ITA)Mobilvetta Design - Formaggi Trentinis.t.
15ITAAlberto Elli (ITA)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
16ITADomenico Romano (ITA)Panaria - Fiordos.t.
17ITAOscar Mason (ITA)Mercatone Uno - Stream TVs.t.
18ITADevis Miorin (ITA)Mobilvetta Design - Formaggi Trentinis.t.
19ITAMassimo Donati (ITA)Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirolas.t.
20ITAGianluca Valoti (ITA)Alexia Alluminios.t.
21ITAGiuseppe Palumbo (ITA)De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappas.t.
22ITAAlessandro Bertolini (ITA)Alessio2.08
23LUXKim Kirchen (LUX)Fassa Bortolo4.44
24SWIChristian Heule (SWI)Post Swiss Team11.29
25ITAStefano Venturini (ITA)Barbot - Torrié Cafés - Gondomars.t.
26CROVladimir Miholjevic (CRO)Krka Telekom Slovenijes.t.
27ITAMarco Gili (ITA)Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirolas.t.
28ITARaffaele Ferrara (ITA)Alessios.t.
29ITAIvan Gotti (ITA)Alessios.t.
30SLOMartin Derganc (SLO)Krka Telekom Slovenijes.t.
31SPADaniel Atienza Urendez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
32NEDRemmert Wielinga (NED)De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappas.t.
33ITACristian Auriemma (ITA)Alexia Alluminios.t.
34ITAMarco Pinotti (ITA)Lampre - Daikins.t.
35UKRKyrylo Pospyeyev (UKR)Cantina Tollo - Aqua e Sapones.t.
36KAZSerguei Yakovlev (KAZ)Cantina Tollo - Aqua e Sapones.t.
37RUSEvgeni Petrov (RUS)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
38ITACristian Moreni (ITA)Mercatone Uno - Stream TVs.t.
39UKRVolodimyr Duma (UKR)Panaria - Fiordos.t.
40RUSDmitri Konyshev (RUS)Fassa Bortolos.t.
41MDAIgor Pugaci (MDA)Team Saecos.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved