All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix Pino Cerami - 2001 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix Pino Cerami - 2001 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2001

Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2001

BelgiumBelgium - 13 April 2001


Grand Prix Pino Cerami - 13 April 2001


1AUSScott Sunderland (AUS)Fakta4.24.00 (41.325 km/h)
2GBRRoger Hammond (GBR)Collstrop - Palmans0.15
3USAFred Rodriguez (USA)Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco0.16
4BELLudovic Capelle (BEL)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlon0.17
5UKROleg Pankov (UKR)Collstrop - Palmans
6BELMichel Van Haecke (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
7ITAEddy Serri (ITA)Alexia Alluminio
8FRALaurent Lefevre (FRA)Cofidis
9SLOZoran Klemencic (SLO)Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola
10FRAClaude Lamour (FRA)Cofidis
11FRAJérôme Bernard (FRA)Jean Delatour
12USAGuido Trenti (USA)Cantina Tollo - Aqua e Sapone
13AUTMatthias Buxhofer (AUT)Phonak Hearing Systems
14FRAVincent Cali (FRA)Collstrop - Palmans0.37
15ITADiego Ferrari (ITA)Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola
16AUSRobbie McEwen (AUS)Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco0.38
17BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Collstrop - Palmans
18ITACristian Pepoli (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Aqua e Sapone
19NEDMartin Van Steen (NED)Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
20FRAStéphane Goubert (FRA)Jean Delatour
21NEDBert Hiemstra (NED)Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
22FRALudovic Auger (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93
23SLOAndrej Hauptman (SLO)Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola
24ITAFederico Colonna (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Aqua e Sapone0.50
25BLRAlexandre Usov (BLR)Phonak Hearing Systems
26BELThierry De Groote (BEL)Collstrop - Palmans
27ITAMario Manzoni (ITA)Alexia Alluminio
28ITAOscar Cavagnis (ITA)Team Saeco
29BELWilfried Cretskens (BEL)Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco
30BELTom Desmet (BEL)Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
31GERJürgen Werner (GER)Team Nürnberger Versicherung
32POLArkadiusz Wojtas (POL)Team Nürnberger Versicherung
33BELOlivier Genicot (BEL)Flanders - Prefektex
34BELSébastien Mattozza (BEL)Ville de Charleroi - New Systems
35POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Cofidis
36DENMichael Skelde (DEN)Fakta
37FRAAlexandre Grux (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlon
38FRACyril Dessel (FRA)Jean Delatour
39ITAGiacomo Battistel (ITA)Alexia Alluminio
40LTUMarius Sabaliauskas (LTU)Team Saeco
41SWICédric Fragniere (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems
42BELTom Stremersch (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interim
43IRLCiaran Power (IRL)VC Saint-Quentin - Oktos
44NEDMiguel Van Kessel (NED)Gerolsteiner
45BELRenaud Boxus (BEL)Ville de Charleroi - New Systems
46BELDavy Daniels (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interim
47DENJakob Gram Nielsen (DEN)Fakta
48ITAAndrea Brognara (ITA)Alexia Alluminio
49BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
50NEDPieter Vries (NED)Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
51GERBjörn Glasner (GER)Cologne
52RUSAndrei Tcherviakov (RUS)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
53SPAIñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (SPA)Cofidis
54SPADaniel Atienza Urendez (SPA)Cofidis
55FRAXavier Jan (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93
56BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interim
57ITAGuido Trentin (ITA)Cofidis
58BELJurgen Van Roosbroeck (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interim
59ITAMauro Gerosa (ITA)Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola
60KAZAndrei Kivilev (KAZ)Cofidis
61BELSébastien Demarbaix (BEL)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlon0.58
62FRASébastien Talabardon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 931.22
63BELStaf Scheirlinckx (BEL)Collstrop - Palmans1.36
64NEDBram Tankink (NED)Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco
65RUSArtour Babaitsev (RUS)Team Nürnberger Versicherung
66GERJens Zemke (GER)Team Nürnberger Versicherung
67FRADominique Rault (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93
68GERJörg Ludewig (GER)Team Saeco
69FRAOlivier Trastour (FRA)Jean Delatour
70BELManu L'Hoir (BEL)Fakta
71BELLeif Hoste (BEL)Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco2.00
72FRAGrégory Barbier (FRA)Ville de Charleroi - New Systems
73FRADavid Lefevre (FRA)Cofidis
74USAJeff Louder (USA)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
75NEDPelle Kil (NED)Cologne
76NEDBerry Hoedemakers (NED)Cologne
77NEDBram Schmitz (NED)Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
78SWIAlexandre Moos (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems
79BELDavid Debremaeker (BEL)Ville de Charleroi - New Systems
80BELKristof Trouve (BEL)Collstrop - Palmans
81BELGeert Omloop (BEL)Collstrop - Palmans
82ITAFederico Giabbecucci (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Aqua e Sapone
83ITACorrado Serina (ITA)Alexia Alluminio
84ITAMassimiliano Mori (ITA)Team Saeco
85UKRSerguei Outschakov (UKR)Alexia Alluminio
86FRAStéphane Berges (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlon
87FRALylian Lebreton (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93
88GERRonny Scholz (GER)Gerolsteiner
89GERVolker Ordowski (GER)Gerolsteiner
90AUTWerner Riebenbauer (AUT)Team Nürnberger Versicherung3.09
91GERTorsten Nitsche (GER)Team Saeco3.24
92NEDRudi Kemna (NED)Bankgiroloterij - Batavus3.47
93BELChris Matthys (BEL)Flanders - Prefektex
94AUTRené Haselbacher (AUT)Gerolsteiner
95ITADario Pieri (ITA)Team Saeco
96NEDStefan Van Dijk (NED)Bankgiroloterij - Batavus8.40
97ESTInnar Mändoja (EST)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlon
98AUSCorey Sweet (AUS)Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
99NEDJan Van Velzen (NED)Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
100AUTThomas Mulbacher (AUT)11.10

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved