All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2014

Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2014

ItalyItaly - 17 September 2014


Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze - 17 September 2014


1ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Lampre - Merida4:27:21
2SLOGrega Bole (SLO)s.t.
3ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
4ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
5ITAAndrea Fedi (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
6ITAAndrea Piechele (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
7RUSSergey Lagutin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
8ITADavide Mucelli (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
9COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Team Colombias.t.
10BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
11SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Cannondales.t.
12ITAMirko Selvaggi (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
13POLMaciej Paterski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
14ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Vega - Hotsands.t.
15SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
16FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
17FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
18ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Area Zeros.t.
19ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Mg.kvis - Trevigianis.t.
20POLBartosz Huzarski (POL)Netapp - Enduras.t.
21ITAPaolo Tiralongo (ITA)Astanas.t.
22ITAFabio Taborre (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
23RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
24RUSSergey Pomoshnikov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
25ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Mg.kvis - Trevigianis.t.
26NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
27NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
28AUSJack Haig (AUS)Avantis.t.
29ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
30RSADennis Van Niekerk (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
31ITASimone Velasco (ITA)s.t.
32ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
33RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
34ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
35PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Netapp - Enduras.t.
36ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
37AUSRobert Power (AUS)s.t.
38ITAGianni Moscon (ITA)s.t.
39ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Vini Fantini - Nippos.t.
40ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
41ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
42PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Lampre - Meridas.t.
43BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
44KAZAlexandre Dyachenko (KAZ)Astanas.t.
45ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Astanas.t.
46ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Cannondales.t.
47ITAAndrea Zordan (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
48NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
49ITAAngelo Pagani (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
50ITALuca Dodi (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
51ITAFrancesco Failli (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
52SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
53ITAMirko Tedeschi (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
54BELKevin Seeldraeyers (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
55PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Netapp - Enduras.t.
56ITASimone Andreetta (ITA)s.t.
57ITAGianfranco Zilioli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
58ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
59ITAPaolo Ciavatta (ITA)Area Zeros.t.
60ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
61ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
62ITARicardo Pichetta (ITA)Ideas.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved