All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2016

Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2016

ItalyItaly - 15th September 2016


Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze - 15th September 2016


1ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox5:05:57
2ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - Merida0:00
3ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
4ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Movistar0:00
5SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
6VENYonder Eduardo Godoy (VEN)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
7ITAAndrea Fedi (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast0:00
8ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia0:00
9ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast0:00
10SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
11ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
12RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:00
13ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
14ITAGianni Moscon (ITA)Team Ineos0:00
15ITAMarco Zamparella (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:00
16ITAMichele Gazzarra (ITA)Norda - Mg.kvis0:00
17URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
18AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
19SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisk0:00
20ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Astana0:00
21PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
22SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast0:00
23NEDJasper Ockeloen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:00
24ITADavide Pacchiardo (ITA)GM Europa Ovini0:00
25COLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Wilier Triestina - Southeast0:00
26SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
27COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
28ITAValerio Conti (ITA)Lampre - Merida0:00
29RUSAydar Zakarin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:00
30ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
31RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)0:00
32ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Roth0:00
33ITAMirko Selvaggi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:06
34SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:07
35SPAMiguel Ángel Benito Diez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:07
36POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:07
37ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:07
38ITAAlessio Taliani (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:07
39RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:13
40ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)0:14
41ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:30
42ITAAlex Turrin (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani0:30
43ITAGianfranco Zilioli (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:52
44ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:52
45COLEgan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:41
46SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Roth2:07

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved