All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Coppa Agostoni - 2008 - Detailed results

Cycling - Coppa Agostoni - 2008 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2008

Coppa Agostoni 2008

ItalyItaly - 20 August 2008


Coppa Agostoni - 20 August 2008


1GERLinus Gerdemann (GER)Team Columbia - High Road4.27.20 (42,419 km/h)
2ITALeonardo Bertagnolli (ITA)Liquigass.t.
3AUTChristian Pfannberger (AUT)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
4ITAFrancesco Reda (ITA)Ngc Medical - Otc Industria Porte0.08
5ITADaniele Callegarin (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Partizans.t.
6ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
7ITARaffaele Ferrara (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
8ITAMassimiliano Maisto (ITA)Ngc Medical - Otc Industria Portes.t.
9ITAMassimo Giunti (ITA)Miche - Silver Crosss.t.
10ITAFrancesco Masciarelli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
11ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)C.S.F. Group Navigares.t.
12ITAGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
13ITALeonardo Giordani (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
14ITAAndrea Masciarelli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo1.58
15ITAManuele Spadi (ITA)Cinelli - Opd2.55
16RUSVladimir Efimkin (RUS)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
17ITALuca Pierfelici (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
18ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Liquigass.t.
19ITADevis Miorin (ITA)Nippo - Endekas.t.
20SWIAndreas Dietziker (SWI)Volksbank - Corratecs.t.
21ITAAlessandro Bertuola (ITA)Preti Mangimis.t.
22UKRVolodymyr Zagorodny (UKR)Ngc Medical - Otc Industria Portes.t.
23ITAPasquale Muto (ITA)Miche - Silver Crosss.t.
24ITAFrancesco Ginanni (ITA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italias.t.
25ITAMassimo Codol (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
26ITASanto Anza (ITA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italias.t.
27ITAGabriele Bosisio (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
28ITAGiampaolo Cheula (ITA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
29ITABruno Rizzi (ITA)Ngc Medical - Otc Industria Portes.t.
30SWENicklas Axelsson (SWE)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia3.15
31POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Miche - Silver Cross4.32
32LTURomas Sinicinas (LTU)Cinelli - Opds.t.
33AUTThomas Rohregger (AUT)Elk Haus - Simplons.t.
34UKRVolodimyr Duma (UKR)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
35CZEMartin Mares (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
36LATOlegs Melehs (LAT)Dynatek - Latvias.t.
37ITALeonardo Moser (ITA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italias.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved