All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2021

Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2021

ItalyItaly - 11 October 2021


Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze - 11 October 2021


1KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana - Premier Tech4:19:44
2ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
3ITAAlessandro Covi (ITA)Uae Team Emirates0:12
4ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
5ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
6ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
7ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
8GBRBen Tulett (GBR)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
9SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistars.t.
10ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
11ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
12NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
13ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
14BELBen Hermans (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
15FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
16ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
17FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
18BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix0:21
19ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
20BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix0:31
21ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Lotto - Soudal4:15
22ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
23GBRMark Christian (GBR)Eolo - Kometa6:51
24ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
25ITASamuele Battistella (ITA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
26ITARaul Colombo (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
27ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
28ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
29COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)Movistars.t.
30ITADavide Botta (ITA)6:53
31SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
32SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistar9:44
33SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
34NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
35COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
36ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Movistars.t.
37ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Amore & Vitas.t.
38GERSimon Geschke (GER)Cofidis11:03
39ITAFilippo Conca (ITA)Lotto - Soudals.t.
40RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
41CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
42RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
43ITADavide Bais (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
44FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
45COLRodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
46ITAFrancesco Carollo (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
47ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Team Dsms.t.
48ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
DNFITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Vini Zabù-
DNFITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Vini Zabù-
DNFITARicardo Tosin (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia-
DNFITAJuri Zanotti (ITA)-
DNFITADaniel Savini (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFBELFloris De Tier (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix-
DNFITADavide Appollonio (ITA)Amore & Vita-
DNFUKRVladislav Zubar (UKR)Amore & Vita-
DNFITAGiovanni Bortoluzzi (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek-
DNFITAStefano Di Benedetto (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek-
DNFITAChristian Danilo Pase (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek-
DNFITAJacopo Cortese (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFITAFabio Di Guglielmo (ITA)-
DNFGBRPaul Double (GBR)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFUKRMaksim Bilyi (UKR)-
DNFITALuca Roberti (ITA)-
DNFITALorenzo Quartucci (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior-
DNFBLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFITAValerio Conti (ITA)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Astana - Premier Tech-
DNFITAMatteo Sobrero (ITA)Astana - Premier Tech-
DNFITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)Cofidis-
DNFISROmer Goldstein (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNFITASimone Petilli (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFFRAJérémy Bellicaud (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFSPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar-
DNFITAGianni Moscon (ITA)Ineos Grenadiers-
DNFITALeonardo Basso (ITA)Ineos Grenadiers-
DNFARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNFITALuca Chirico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNFITAEdward Ravasi (ITA)Eolo - Kometa-
DNFRUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo-
DNFITAGregorio Ferri (ITA)-
DNFGBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Vini Zabù-
DNFITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFITAAlessandro Monaco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFBELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix-
DNFITAPaolo Totò (ITA)-
DNFITAMattia Benedetti (ITA)-
DNFITAFederico Burchio (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek-
DNFITAFilippo Dignani (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek-
DNFITAFrancesco Zandri (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek-
DNFITAFrancesco Di Felice (ITA)-
DNFITAAndrea Ghislanzoni (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFITABesnik Islami (ITA)-
DNFITADaniel Smarzaro (ITA)-
DNFNORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFSLOJan Polanc (SLO)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFITAFabio Felline (ITA)Astana - Premier Tech-
DNFFRAVictor Lafay (FRA)Cofidis-
DNFGBRChris Froome (GBR)Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNFGBRMason Hollyman (GBR)Israel Cycling Academy-
DNFBELJan Bakelants (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFITARiccardo Minali (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFPURAbner González Rivera (PUR)Movistar-
DNFITAAndrea Piccolo (ITA)Astana - Premier Tech-
DNFCOLDaniel Felipe Muñoz Giraldo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNFECUJefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga-
DNFHUNErik Fetter (HUN)Eolo - Kometa-
DNFRUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo-
DNFRUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)-
DNSITADavide Villella (ITA)Movistar-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved