All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de Indonesia - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de Indonesia - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Indonesia

Results 2019

Tour de Indonesia 2019

IndonesiaIndonesia - 19 August 2019 - 23 August 2019


General classification - 23 August 2019


1FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)Kinan20:07:32
2AUSAngus Lyons (AUS)1:31
3NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Taiyuan Miogee1:46
4IRLJesse Ewart (IRL)Sapura4:30
5MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Sapura4:43
6ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling5:04
7AUSDrew Morey (AUS)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling11:22
8SINChoon Huat Goh (SIN)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling13:08
9INOAiman Cahyadi (INO)Pgn13:23
10IRIAmir Kolahdozhagh (IRI)13:53
11RSAEddie Van Heerden (RSA)Teg Procycling17:13
12SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)Nex Ccn18:59
13AUSBen Dyball (AUS)Sapura20:17
14THAThanakhan Chaiyasombat (THA)Thailand Cct22:09
15NZLCorbin Strong (NZL)St. George23:06
16AUSSebastian Berwick (AUS)St. George27:38
17LAOAruya Rounsauath (LAO)27:42
18INOSandi Nur Hasan (INO)Pgn28:27
19INOMuhammad Abdurrahman (INO)KFC30:02
20PHIMarcelo Felipe (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike31:12
21SPASalvador Guardiola Tora (SPA)Kinan31:13
22CANRyan Roth (CAN)X-Speed United31:29
23INOAndreas Odie Purnama Setiyawan (INO)Pgn31:41
24AUSRyan Cavanagh (AUS)St. George31:41
25INOSelamat Juangga (INO)KFC32:35
26THAPeerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA)Thailand Cct33:34
27AUSDylan McKenna (AUS)X-Speed United33:54
28INOAbdul Soleh (INO)39:18
29THASarawut Sirironnachai (THA)Thailand Cct39:30
30INONovardianto Jamalidin (INO)Pgn40:54
31INOWoro Fitrianto (INO)40:58
32SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Kinan43:00
33JPNGenki Yamamoto (JPN)Kinan43:13
34MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling48:30
35INOHari Fitrianto (INO)49:00
36HKGKa Hoo Fung (HKG)Hksi52:57
37JPNYudai Arashiro (JPN)Kinan53:51
38THAPhuchong Sai-Udomsin (THA)Thailand Cct53:56
39KORJi-Hun Kim (KOR)54:51
40INOMuhammad Fachri Naufal Barokah (INO)Customs Cycling Indonesia55:31
41INOAgung Sahbana (INO)KFC56:06
42IRIMohammad Ganjkhanlou (IRI)56:48
43AUSSebastian Presley (AUS)Oliver's Real Food57:15
44RSAMitchell Eliot (RSA)Protouch58:09
45KORSoon Young Kwon (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia59:23
46MGLMaral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling1:00:45
47INODealton Nur Arif Prayogo (INO)1:03:16
48UAEJaber Almansory (UAE)1:04:10
49CANWilliam Elliott (CAN)X-Speed United1:04:35
50AUSJay Dutton (AUS)1:05:26
51AUSMarcus Culey (AUS)Sapura1:06:34
52AUSCampbell Jones (AUS)Oliver's Real Food1:07:21
53HKGHiu Fung Choy (HKG)Hksi1:09:07
54IRIMohsen Rahmanibeiragh (IRI)Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan1:10:01
55PHIMark John Lexer Galedo (PHI)1:11:03
56KORJae-hyun Kim (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia1:13:05
57RSARohan Du Plooy (RSA)Protouch1:13:35
58INOQoris Setra (INO)Customs Cycling Indonesia1:13:38
59INOBernard Van Aert (INO)Brunei Continental1:15:10
60INORobin Manulang (INO)Pgn1:15:43
61UAEAhmed Yousef Almansory (UAE)1:16:48
62PHINichol Blanca Pareja (PHI)1:18:10
63IRIBehnam Arian (IRI)Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan1:19:08
64AUSJordan Schmidt (AUS)X-Speed United1:19:53
65INOYosandy Darmawan Oetomo (INO)Customs Cycling Indonesia1:20:29
66RSACalvin Beneke (RSA)Acdc Luso1:20:53
67NEDAndré Looij (NED)Taiyuan Miogee1:22:58
68HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)Hksi1:24:42
69RSAReynard Butler (RSA)Protouch1:28:06
70CANNicholas Diniz (CAN)X-Speed United1:28:50
71UAEKhaled Mayouf (UAE)1:36:03
72AUSCraig Wiggins (AUS)St. George1:36:50
73INORizky Hidayatulah Fadli (INO)1:38:07
74HKGWan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG)Hksi1:40:49
75UAESaif Mayoof Al Kaabi (UAE)1:44:41

Stage 1 - Yogyakarta - Madiun - 19 August 2019Escape


1AUSAngus Lyons (AUS)3:55:58
2CANRyan Roth (CAN)X-Speed Uniteds.t.
3GERMario Vogt (GER)Sapuras.t.
4SINChoon Huat Goh (SIN)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:01
5AUSMarcus Culey (AUS)Sapura0:03
6INOMuhammad Abdurrahman (INO)KFC1:56
7RSARohan Du Plooy (RSA)Protouch1:59
8JPNGenki Yamamoto (JPN)Kinan1:59
9AUSSebastian Berwick (AUS)St. George1:59
10IRIMohammad Ganjkhanlou (IRI)2:50
11INOAiman Cahyadi (INO)Pgn2:50
12RSAReynard Butler (RSA)Protouch2:50
13THASarawut Sirironnachai (THA)Thailand Cct2:50
14AUSRyan Cavanagh (AUS)St. George2:50
15INOSelamat Juangga (INO)KFC2:50
16FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)Kinan2:50
17MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Sapura2:50
18RSAEddie Van Heerden (RSA)Teg Procycling2:50
19NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Taiyuan Miogee2:50
20IRIAmir Kolahdozhagh (IRI)2:50
21IRLJesse Ewart (IRL)Sapura2:50
22ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling2:50
23MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling2:50
24CANWilliam Elliott (CAN)X-Speed United2:50
25NZLCorbin Strong (NZL)St. George3:27
26SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)Nex Ccn3:27
27JPNYudai Arashiro (JPN)Kinan3:27
28CANNicholas Diniz (CAN)X-Speed United3:35
29MGLMaral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling3:45
30IRIAmir Hossein Jamshidian Ghalehsefidi (IRI)3:45
31THAPhuchong Sai-Udomsin (THA)Thailand Cct3:45
32INOAbdul Soleh (INO)3:50
33KORKyoung-ho Park (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia3:50
34INONovardianto Jamalidin (INO)Pgn3:50
35INOBernard Van Aert (INO)Brunei Continental3:50
36IRIHossein Nateghi (IRI)Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan3:55
37AUSDylan McKenna (AUS)X-Speed United3:55
38NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall4:15
39INORizky Hidayatulah Fadli (INO)9:23
40UAEYousif Mirza Bani Hammad (UAE)Uae Team Emirates9:23
41INOQoris Setra (INO)Customs Cycling Indonesia9:23
42INOYosandy Darmawan Oetomo (INO)Customs Cycling Indonesia9:23
43PHINichol Blanca Pareja (PHI)9:23
44AUSSebastian Presley (AUS)Oliver's Real Food9:23
45IRIBehnam Arian (IRI)Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan9:23
46UAEAhmed Yousef Almansory (UAE)9:23
47IRIMohsen Rahmanibeiragh (IRI)Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan9:23
48THAPeerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA)Thailand Cct9:23
49AUSJordan Schmidt (AUS)X-Speed United9:23
50AUSCampbell Jones (AUS)Oliver's Real Food9:23
51KORJae-hyun Kim (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia9:23
52AUSBen Dyball (AUS)Sapura9:23
53INOMuhammad Fachri Naufal Barokah (INO)Customs Cycling Indonesia9:23
54NEDAndré Looij (NED)Taiyuan Miogee9:23
55AUSDrew Morey (AUS)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling9:23
56INOAndreas Odie Purnama Setiyawan (INO)Pgn9:23
57THAThanakhan Chaiyasombat (THA)Thailand Cct9:23
58INODealton Nur Arif Prayogo (INO)9:23
59RSAMitchell Eliot (RSA)Protouch9:23
60INOSandi Nur Hasan (INO)Pgn9:23
61PHIMarcelo Felipe (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike9:23
62HKGHiu Fung Choy (HKG)Hksi9:23
63UAEJaber Almansory (UAE)9:23
64RSACalvin Beneke (RSA)Acdc Luso9:23
65HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)Hksi9:23
66HKGKa Hoo Fung (HKG)Hksi9:23
67KORSoon Young Kwon (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia9:23
68INOHari Fitrianto (INO)9:23
69LAOAruya Rounsauath (LAO)9:23
70INOWoro Fitrianto (INO)9:23
71AUSCraig Wiggins (AUS)St. George9:23
72AUSJay Dutton (AUS)9:23
73SPASalvador Guardiola Tora (SPA)Kinan9:23
74SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Kinan9:23
75KORDonguk Kim (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia9:23
76INOProjo Waseso (INO)Nex Ccn9:23
77INOAbdul Gani (INO)KFC9:23
78INOAgung Sahbana (INO)KFC9:23
79PHIMark John Lexer Galedo (PHI)9:23
80KORJi-Hun Kim (KOR)9:23
81INORobin Manulang (INO)Pgn9:23
82PHINilo Valdez (PHI)9:31
83INOJuhandi Juhandi (INO)9:40
84UAESaif Mayoof Al Kaabi (UAE)9:47
85HKGWan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG)Hksi10:17
86UAEKhaled Mayouf (UAE)13:50
87PHIJinggo Tabayoyong (PHI)13:50
88HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksi14:41
89AUSKarl Michelin-Beard (AUS)Oliver's Real Food
90RSABrendon Davids (RSA)Teg Procycling

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Madiun - Batu - 20 August 2019Mountain


1NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Taiyuan Miogee3:51:12
2MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Sapuras.t.
3FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)Kinans.t.
4IRLJesse Ewart (IRL)Sapura1:05
5SPASalvador Guardiola Tora (SPA)Kinan1:06
6CANRyan Roth (CAN)X-Speed United1:11
7AUSRyan Cavanagh (AUS)St. George1:58
8GERMario Vogt (GER)Sapura2:03
9SINChoon Huat Goh (SIN)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling2:03
10INOAiman Cahyadi (INO)Pgn2:37
11THAThanakhan Chaiyasombat (THA)Thailand Cct2:40
12AUSAngus Lyons (AUS)2:40
13JPNGenki Yamamoto (JPN)Kinan2:40
14RSAEddie Van Heerden (RSA)Teg Procycling2:45
15INOSelamat Juangga (INO)KFC2:48
16AUSDrew Morey (AUS)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling2:54
17INOMuhammad Abdurrahman (INO)KFC3:15
18NZLCorbin Strong (NZL)St. George3:17
19INONovardianto Jamalidin (INO)Pgn3:55
20ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling5:10
21PHIMarcelo Felipe (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike5:38
22MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling5:38
23AUSSebastian Presley (AUS)Oliver's Real Food6:10
24LAOAruya Rounsauath (LAO)8:11
25INOSandi Nur Hasan (INO)Pgn8:14
26KORJi-Hun Kim (KOR)10:46
27KORSoon Young Kwon (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia10:59
28SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)Nex Ccn10:59
29INOAndreas Odie Purnama Setiyawan (INO)Pgn11:35
30PHIMark John Lexer Galedo (PHI)11:38
31RSACalvin Beneke (RSA)Acdc Luso11:38
32INOWoro Fitrianto (INO)11:45
33INOQoris Setra (INO)Customs Cycling Indonesia11:54
34INOHari Fitrianto (INO)12:21
35JPNYudai Arashiro (JPN)Kinan12:21
36IRIMohammad Ganjkhanlou (IRI)12:23
37IRIAmir Kolahdozhagh (IRI)12:47
38KORKyoung-ho Park (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia15:16
39INOAbdul Soleh (INO)16:16
40INOAgung Sahbana (INO)KFC16:16
41THAPhuchong Sai-Udomsin (THA)Thailand Cct16:16
42INODealton Nur Arif Prayogo (INO)16:16
43UAEJaber Almansory (UAE)16:16
44THAPeerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA)Thailand Cct16:16
45HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)Hksi16:16
46UAEAhmed Yousef Almansory (UAE)16:16
47MGLMaral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling16:16
48RSAMitchell Eliot (RSA)Protouch16:16
49INOBernard Van Aert (INO)Brunei Continental16:16
50AUSCampbell Jones (AUS)Oliver's Real Food16:16
51AUSMarcus Culey (AUS)Sapura16:16
52AUSSebastian Berwick (AUS)St. George16:16
53INOMuhammad Fachri Naufal Barokah (INO)Customs Cycling Indonesia16:16
54AUSBen Dyball (AUS)Sapura16:16
55IRIAmir Hossein Jamshidian Ghalehsefidi (IRI)16:16
56THASarawut Sirironnachai (THA)Thailand Cct16:16
57AUSDylan McKenna (AUS)X-Speed United16:33
58AUSJordan Schmidt (AUS)X-Speed United17:19
59INORobin Manulang (INO)Pgn17:39
60KORDonguk Kim (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia17:55
61HKGKa Hoo Fung (HKG)Hksi20:20
62CANWilliam Elliott (CAN)X-Speed United20:20
63KORJae-hyun Kim (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia20:46
64PHINichol Blanca Pareja (PHI)22:42
65IRIMohsen Rahmanibeiragh (IRI)Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan23:01
66INOYosandy Darmawan Oetomo (INO)Customs Cycling Indonesia23:01
67INOProjo Waseso (INO)Nex Ccn23:01
68HKGHiu Fung Choy (HKG)Hksi23:01
69INORizky Hidayatulah Fadli (INO)23:42
70RSAReynard Butler (RSA)Protouch24:08
71RSARohan Du Plooy (RSA)Protouch24:08
72HKGWan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG)Hksi24:08
73NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall26:08
74NEDAndré Looij (NED)Taiyuan Miogee26:08
75AUSCraig Wiggins (AUS)St. George26:08
76AUSJay Dutton (AUS)26:08
77UAESaif Mayoof Al Kaabi (UAE)26:08
78UAEYousif Mirza Bani Hammad (UAE)Uae Team Emirates26:08
79UAEKhaled Mayouf (UAE)26:08
80IRIBehnam Arian (IRI)Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan26:08
81CANNicholas Diniz (CAN)X-Speed United26:08
82IRIHossein Nateghi (IRI)Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan28:59
83SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Kinan29:49
83HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksis.t.
85INOJuhandi Juhandi (INO)
86PHINilo Valdez (PHI)
87PHIJinggo Tabayoyong (PHI)
88INOAbdul Gani (INO)KFC

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Batu - Jember - 21 August 2019Escape


1AUSMarcus Culey (AUS)Sapura4:15:35
2RSARohan Du Plooy (RSA)Protouch0:32
3JPNYudai Arashiro (JPN)Kinan0:32
4AUSDylan McKenna (AUS)X-Speed United0:32
5AUSAngus Lyons (AUS)0:32
6THASarawut Sirironnachai (THA)Thailand Cct1:39
7INOAbdul Soleh (INO)1:39
8INOAndreas Odie Purnama Setiyawan (INO)Pgn1:39
9AUSJay Dutton (AUS)1:44
10AUSCraig Wiggins (AUS)St. George4:05
11MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling4:05
12IRIMohammad Ganjkhanlou (IRI)4:05
13INONovardianto Jamalidin (INO)Pgn4:05
14UAEAhmed Yousef Almansory (UAE)4:05
15RSAReynard Butler (RSA)Protouch4:05
16PHIMarcelo Felipe (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike4:05
17INOYosandy Darmawan Oetomo (INO)Customs Cycling Indonesia4:05
18THAPeerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA)Thailand Cct4:05
19HKGHiu Fung Choy (HKG)Hksi4:05
20INOAiman Cahyadi (INO)Pgn4:05
21KORSoon Young Kwon (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia4:05
22UAEYousif Mirza Bani Hammad (UAE)Uae Team Emirates4:05
23THAPhuchong Sai-Udomsin (THA)Thailand Cct4:05
24INOMuhammad Abdurrahman (INO)KFC4:05
25INOSelamat Juangga (INO)KFC4:05
26KORJi-Hun Kim (KOR)4:05
27MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Sapura4:05
28INOQoris Setra (INO)Customs Cycling Indonesia4:05
29NZLCorbin Strong (NZL)St. George4:05
30INOBernard Van Aert (INO)Brunei Continental4:05
31IRIHossein Nateghi (IRI)Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan4:05
32INORizky Hidayatulah Fadli (INO)4:05
33GERMario Vogt (GER)Sapura4:05
34UAEJaber Almansory (UAE)4:05
35FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)Kinan4:05
36CANNicholas Diniz (CAN)X-Speed United4:05
37JPNGenki Yamamoto (JPN)Kinan4:05
38NEDAndré Looij (NED)Taiyuan Miogee4:05
39INOMuhammad Fachri Naufal Barokah (INO)Customs Cycling Indonesia4:05
40CANRyan Roth (CAN)X-Speed United4:05
41IRLJesse Ewart (IRL)Sapura4:05
42NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Taiyuan Miogee4:05
43ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling4:05
44RSAEddie Van Heerden (RSA)Teg Procycling4:05
45SINChoon Huat Goh (SIN)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling4:05
46MGLMaral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling4:05
47AUSCampbell Jones (AUS)Oliver's Real Food4:05
48AUSRyan Cavanagh (AUS)St. George4:05
49SPASalvador Guardiola Tora (SPA)Kinan4:05
50PHINichol Blanca Pareja (PHI)4:05
51THAThanakhan Chaiyasombat (THA)Thailand Cct4:05
52AUSSebastian Presley (AUS)Oliver's Real Food4:05
53AUSSebastian Berwick (AUS)St. George4:05
54INOHari Fitrianto (INO)4:05
55IRIMohsen Rahmanibeiragh (IRI)Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan4:05
56HKGWan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG)Hksi4:05
57INODealton Nur Arif Prayogo (INO)4:05
58IRIAmir Kolahdozhagh (IRI)4:05
59AUSDrew Morey (AUS)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling4:05
60INOSandi Nur Hasan (INO)Pgn4:05
61INOAgung Sahbana (INO)KFC4:05
62SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)Nex Ccn4:05
63INORobin Manulang (INO)Pgn4:05
64KORJae-hyun Kim (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia4:05
65RSACalvin Beneke (RSA)Acdc Luso4:05
66INOWoro Fitrianto (INO)4:05
67HKGKa Hoo Fung (HKG)Hksi4:05
68LAOAruya Rounsauath (LAO)4:05
69UAEKhaled Mayouf (UAE)4:05
70IRIBehnam Arian (IRI)Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan4:05
71RSAMitchell Eliot (RSA)Protouch4:05
72NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall4:05
73AUSJordan Schmidt (AUS)X-Speed United4:23
74PHIMark John Lexer Galedo (PHI)4:29
75IRIAmir Hossein Jamshidian Ghalehsefidi (IRI)4:31
76KORDonguk Kim (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia4:46
77AUSBen Dyball (AUS)Sapura4:53
78SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Kinan4:53
79HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)Hksi6:09
80CANWilliam Elliott (CAN)X-Speed United8:35
81UAESaif Mayoof Al Kaabi (UAE)12:59
82KORKyoung-ho Park (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia
83INOProjo Waseso (INO)Nex Ccn

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Jember - Banyuwangi - 22 August 2019Sprint


1ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling4:16:33
2FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)Kinans.t.
3IRIAmir Kolahdozhagh (IRI)0:50
4SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Kinan1:24
5AUSBen Dyball (AUS)Sapura1:44
6AUSDrew Morey (AUS)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling1:51
7IRLJesse Ewart (IRL)Sapura3:21
8MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Sapura3:23
9SPASalvador Guardiola Tora (SPA)Kinan5:03
10THAThanakhan Chaiyasombat (THA)Thailand Cct5:03
11LAOAruya Rounsauath (LAO)5:05
12AUSSebastian Berwick (AUS)St. George5:05
13AUSAngus Lyons (AUS)5:20
14INOAiman Cahyadi (INO)Pgn5:57
15SINChoon Huat Goh (SIN)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling5:58
16NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Taiyuan Miogee5:58
17SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)Nex Ccn5:58
18THAPeerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA)Thailand Cct5:58
19AUSRyan Cavanagh (AUS)St. George7:43
20JPNGenki Yamamoto (JPN)Kinan8:14
21INOSandi Nur Hasan (INO)Pgn8:31
22INOAndreas Odie Purnama Setiyawan (INO)Pgn8:53
23AUSDylan McKenna (AUS)X-Speed United9:12
24HKGHiu Fung Choy (HKG)Hksi9:25
25RSAEddie Van Heerden (RSA)Teg Procycling9:41
26INOWoro Fitrianto (INO)9:41
27MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling9:41
28INOAbdul Soleh (INO)11:29
29PHIMarcelo Felipe (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike11:37
30AUSJay Dutton (AUS)13:06
31CANWilliam Elliott (CAN)X-Speed United13:06
32THASarawut Sirironnachai (THA)Thailand Cct13:14
33INOSelamat Juangga (INO)KFC13:14
34INOHari Fitrianto (INO)13:33
35THAPhuchong Sai-Udomsin (THA)Thailand Cct14:59
36KORSoon Young Kwon (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia15:11
37MGLMaral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling15:11
38JPNYudai Arashiro (JPN)Kinan15:22
39CANRyan Roth (CAN)X-Speed United16:09
40INOMuhammad Fachri Naufal Barokah (INO)Customs Cycling Indonesia16:09
41NZLCorbin Strong (NZL)St. George16:09
42INOMuhammad Abdurrahman (INO)KFC16:54
43GERMario Vogt (GER)Sapura16:54
44RSAMitchell Eliot (RSA)Protouch17:10
45INODealton Nur Arif Prayogo (INO)18:11
46HKGKa Hoo Fung (HKG)Hksi18:11
47IRIMohsen Rahmanibeiragh (IRI)Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan18:41
48IRIBehnam Arian (IRI)Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan20:00
49UAEJaber Almansory (UAE)20:36
50KORJi-Hun Kim (KOR)22:15
51AUSCampbell Jones (AUS)Oliver's Real Food22:32
52AUSSebastian Presley (AUS)Oliver's Real Food22:32
53INOYosandy Darmawan Oetomo (INO)Customs Cycling Indonesia22:32
54IRIMohammad Ganjkhanlou (IRI)22:32
55AUSJordan Schmidt (AUS)X-Speed United22:32
56INOAgung Sahbana (INO)KFC22:32
57KORJae-hyun Kim (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia24:00
58INONovardianto Jamalidin (INO)Pgn25:03
59KORDonguk Kim (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia26:30
60UAEAhmed Yousef Almansory (UAE)27:29
61NEDAndré Looij (NED)Taiyuan Miogee28:21
62PHINichol Blanca Pareja (PHI)28:30
63CANNicholas Diniz (CAN)X-Speed United28:47
64AUSMarcus Culey (AUS)Sapura28:57
65INOBernard Van Aert (INO)Brunei Continental29:31
66RSACalvin Beneke (RSA)Acdc Luso29:31
67INORobin Manulang (INO)Pgn29:31
68UAESaif Mayoof Al Kaabi (UAE)29:31
69PHIMark John Lexer Galedo (PHI)30:32
70UAEKhaled Mayouf (UAE)30:32
71RSARohan Du Plooy (RSA)Protouch30:54
72RSAReynard Butler (RSA)Protouch30:54
73AUSCraig Wiggins (AUS)St. George30:58
74HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)Hksi31:26
75NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall32:06
76IRIAmir Hossein Jamshidian Ghalehsefidi (IRI)32:09
77INORizky Hidayatulah Fadli (INO)33:54
78INOQoris Setra (INO)Customs Cycling Indonesia34:17
79HKGWan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG)Hksi36:03
80IRIHossein Nateghi (IRI)Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
81UAEYousif Mirza Bani Hammad (UAE)Uae Team Emirates

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Gilimanuk - Gianyar - 23 August 2019Mountain


1AUSBen Dyball (AUS)Sapura3:36:25
2NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Taiyuan Miogee1:00
3IRIAmir Kolahdozhagh (IRI)4:58
4ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling4:58
5IRLJesse Ewart (IRL)Sapura4:58
6AUSAngus Lyons (AUS)4:58
7AUSDrew Morey (AUS)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling4:58
8FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)Kinan5:04
9SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)Nex Ccn6:20
10SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Kinan6:20
11MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Sapura6:20
12NZLCorbin Strong (NZL)St. George7:58
13RSAEddie Van Heerden (RSA)Teg Procycling9:41
14THAPeerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA)Thailand Cct9:41
15INOAiman Cahyadi (INO)Pgn9:43
16INOSandi Nur Hasan (INO)Pgn10:04
17AUSSebastian Berwick (AUS)St. George12:02
18INOAndreas Odie Purnama Setiyawan (INO)Pgn12:02
19PHIMarcelo Felipe (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike12:18
20THAThanakhan Chaiyasombat (THA)Thailand Cct12:47
21HKGKa Hoo Fung (HKG)Hksi12:47
22LAOAruya Rounsauath (LAO)12:47
23SINChoon Huat Goh (SIN)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling12:50
24AUSDylan McKenna (AUS)X-Speed United15:31
25INOAgung Sahbana (INO)KFC15:39
26INOMuhammad Abdurrahman (INO)KFC15:41
27INONovardianto Jamalidin (INO)Pgn15:54
28THASarawut Sirironnachai (THA)Thailand Cct17:22
29INOAbdul Soleh (INO)17:53
30INOWoro Fitrianto (INO)17:53
31KORJi-Hun Kim (KOR)20:11
32INOMuhammad Fachri Naufal Barokah (INO)Customs Cycling Indonesia21:27
33INOHari Fitrianto (INO)21:27
34INOSelamat Juangga (INO)KFC21:27
35CANRyan Roth (CAN)X-Speed United22:00
36RSAMitchell Eliot (RSA)Protouch23:04
37SPASalvador Guardiola Tora (SPA)Kinan23:25
38PHINichol Blanca Pareja (PHI)25:19
39UAEJaber Almansory (UAE)25:39
40INOQoris Setra (INO)Customs Cycling Indonesia25:51
41KORJae-hyun Kim (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia26:40
42IRIMohsen Rahmanibeiragh (IRI)Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan26:40
43THAPhuchong Sai-Udomsin (THA)Thailand Cct26:40
44INODealton Nur Arif Prayogo (INO)26:40
45NEDAndré Looij (NED)Taiyuan Miogee26:54
46AUSJay Dutton (AUS)26:54
47AUSRyan Cavanagh (AUS)St. George26:54
48AUSSebastian Presley (AUS)Oliver's Real Food26:54
49AUSCampbell Jones (AUS)Oliver's Real Food26:54
50IRIMohammad Ganjkhanlou (IRI)26:54
51PHIMark John Lexer Galedo (PHI)26:54
52INORobin Manulang (INO)Pgn26:54
53RSARohan Du Plooy (RSA)Protouch28:21
54IRIBehnam Arian (IRI)Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan31:21
55UAEAhmed Yousef Almansory (UAE)31:24
56CANWilliam Elliott (CAN)X-Speed United31:33
57KORSoon Young Kwon (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia31:34
58INOBernard Van Aert (INO)Brunei Continental33:17
59INOYosandy Darmawan Oetomo (INO)Customs Cycling Indonesia33:17
60HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)Hksi33:17
61MGLMaral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling33:17
62AUSMarcus Culey (AUS)Sapura33:17
63UAEKhaled Mayouf (UAE)33:17
64HKGHiu Fung Choy (HKG)Hksi34:02
65JPNYudai Arashiro (JPN)Kinan34:02
66CANNicholas Diniz (CAN)X-Speed United38:04
67AUSJordan Schmidt (AUS)X-Speed United38:05
68HKGWan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG)Hksi38:05
69UAESaif Mayoof Al Kaabi (UAE)38:05
70AUSCraig Wiggins (AUS)St. George38:05
71RSACalvin Beneke (RSA)Acdc Luso38:05
72RSAReynard Butler (RSA)Protouch38:05
73JPNGenki Yamamoto (JPN)Kinan38:05
74MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling38:05
75INORizky Hidayatulah Fadli (INO)38:52
76IRIAmir Hossein Jamshidian Ghalehsefidi (IRI)
77KORDonguk Kim (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia
78NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
79GERMario Vogt (GER)Sapura

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved