All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Xingtai - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Xingtai - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

China

Results 2018

Results by stage

Stage 3 - 5 September 2018Sprint

  • Stage
  • General
  • Points
  • Mountain

Stage

1COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Manzana - Postobon3:07:23
2ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovinis.t.
3UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)s.t.
4NEDRoy Eefting (NED)Memil Ccns.t.
5MGLErdenesuren Munkhtulga (MGL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
6IRIHossein Nateghi (IRI)s.t.
7CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
8JPNHayato Yoshida (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovinis.t.
9BELRobin Verheyden (BEL)s.t.
10UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)s.t.
11IRIKhalil Khorshidi (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdaris.t.
12JPNHayato Okamoto (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
13IRIKamal Razi (IRI)Omidnia Masshads.t.
14SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Centre Mondial du Cyclismes.t.
15UZBAndrey Izmaylov (UZB)s.t.
16GERPeter Förster (GER)s.t.
17PHIDominic Perez (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbikes.t.
18VENRalph Michael Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Teams.t.
19IRIMohammad Poursharif (IRI)s.t.
20CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
21ITAMirko Trosino (ITA)s.t.
22BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)Rts Racing Teams.t.
23VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuys.t.
24RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
25COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
26COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
27IRIMorteza Rezvani Gilkalani (IRI)Omidnia Masshads.t.
28MEXUlises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX)Jelly Belly - Maxxiss.t.
29UKRArtem Tesler (UKR)s.t.
30UZBSergey Medvedev (UZB)s.t.
31MGLBuyantogtokh Navaansamdan (MGL)Nice - Cote D`azurs.t.
32ARGOscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles (ARG)Start - Gusto Cycling Teams.t.
33INOMuhammad Fachri Naufal Barokah (INO)Advan Customss.t.
34IRIMeysam Rezaei Layeh (IRI)s.t.
35CHNPenghai Deng (CHN)Giants.t.
36CHNZisen Li (CHN)s.t.
37CHNHu Li (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Teams.t.
38INOLuki Setiawan (INO)Advan Customss.t.
39PHIMarcelo Felipe (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbikes.t.
40IRIHasan Seyfollahifard (IRI)s.t.
41GBRRobert Orr (GBR)Memil Ccns.t.
42INOMaulana Fahrizal Kurniawan (INO)Advan Customss.t.
43COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
44UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
45CHIIgnacio Alejandro Espinoza Ibarra (CHI)s.t.
46CHNQiang Shen (CHN)s.t.
47INOWijaya Endra (INO)Advan Customss.t.
48LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)s.t.
49GERTorben Xanke (GER)s.t.
50INOEko Bayu Nur Hidayat (INO)Advan Customss.t.
51SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)Meblo Jogi Kult Solkans.t.
52PHIAr-Jay Peralta (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbikes.t.
53INOJefri Irawan (INO)Advan Customss.t.
54PHIRustom Lim (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbikes.t.
55ALBBesmir Banushi (ALB)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
56MGLBatjargal Tsend (MGL)s.t.
57USACurtis White (USA)Jelly Belly - Maxxiss.t.
58PHICarmelo Franco Martinez (PHI)s.t.
59SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)s.t.
60BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
61CHNHaiwang Liu (CHN)Giants.t.
62MGLBuyandelger Bolortuya (MGL)Nice - Cote D`azurs.t.
63NZLDylan Kennett (NZL)s.t.
64COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)s.t.
65IRIHamid Pour Hasem (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdaris.t.
66PHIIrish Valenzuela (PHI)s.t.
67SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)s.t.
68VENPedro Antonio Gutierrez Daza (VEN)Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuys.t.
69LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
70UZBMuradjan Khalmuratov (UZB)Rts Racing Teams.t.
71CHNDaihou Li (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Teams.t.
72CHIJosé Eduardo Autran Carrillo (CHI)s.t.
73CHNPeng Lu (CHN)s.t.
74IRIAli Rezaei (IRI)s.t.
75MEXRene Guillermo Corella Braun (MEX)Jelly Belly - Maxxiss.t.
76CHNManduo Liu (CHN)Giants.t.
77BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
78SCGNemanja Stojanovic (SCG)s.t.
79CHNYang Siyu (CHN)s.t.
80SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)s.t.
81CHNJiancai Wang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Teams.t.
82SWIMatthias Plattner (SWI)s.t.
83NZLThomas Hubbard (NZL)St. Georges.t.
84CHNMingrun Chen (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
85ITAMarco Bernardinetti (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
86NZLMorgan Smith (NZL)St. Georges.t.
87COLJuan José Amador Castaño (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
88USASteve Fisher (USA)Jelly Belly - Maxxiss.t.
89CHNBo Wang (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
90ITAAntonio Zullo (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
91AUSTimothy Cameron (AUS)St. Georges.t.
92UKROleksiy Kasyanov (UKR)s.t.
93CHNWeihui Jia (CHN)s.t.
94MGLMaral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
95CHNChunlong Zhang (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall0:10
96COLJordan Arley Parra Arias (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:10
97UZBAkramjon Sunnatov (UZB)Tashkent0:10
98BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:14
99UZBRuslan Karimov (UZB)Rts Racing Team0:14
100ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:14
101BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:14
102CHNJianpeng Liu (CHN)Hengxiang0:14
103CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Hengxiang0:14
104MGLEnkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene (MGL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall0:22
105AUSJordan Louis (AUS)St. George0:31
106BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:32
107GBRBen Hetherington (GBR)Memil Ccn0:34
108AUSSamuel Volkers (AUS)Memil Ccn0:42
109USABen Wolfe (USA)Jelly Belly - Maxxis0:57
110VENLeonel Quintero Arteaga (VEN)Start - Gusto Cycling Team1:27
111IRLCormac McGeough (IRL)1:29
112JPNKohei Uchima (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:29
113CHNZhishan Zhang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:35
114SWEHannes Bergström Frisk (SWE)1:35
115AUSBenjamin Harvey (AUS)1:35
116CHNLijun Bai (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall2:13
117UZBDilmurdjon Siddikov (UZB)Tashkent2:47
118CHNBingcheng Gu (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team3:16
119BELNiels Verdijck (BEL)3:46
120CHNZilin Yuan (CHN)5:21
121CHNZifan Gao (CHN)5:21
122UZBDostonbek Ollamov (UZB)Tashkent5:21
123CHNShijin Zhang (CHN)8:08

General

Points

Mountain

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved