Sport Betting
Yearly calendar
Latest results
English
Español
French
Italiano
Nederlands
TheSports.org
All sports Site
Menu
Home
Football
England/USA
English Premier League
English League Championship
England - FA Cup
England - League Cup - Carling Cup
Major League Soccer
Europe
Spanish Primera Liga
Italian Serie A
German Bundesliga
French Division 1
Portugal Division 1
International
Men's World Cup
UEFA European Football Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
FIFA Men's World Ranking
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2023
Calendar 2022/2023
Tennis
ATP / WTA
ATP Calendar
ATP Rankings
WTA Calendar
WTA Rankings
Men's Grand Slam
Australian Open
Roland Garros
Wimbledon
US Open
Others
Davis Cup
Fed Cup
ATP World Tour Finals
Indian Wells
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2023
Rugby
Championships
England Championship
Celtic League
TOP 14
PRO Rugby
European League Cups
European Rugby Champions Cup
European Challenge
International
World Cup
VI Nations
Test series
The Rugby Championship
IRB World Rankings
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2023
Calendar 2022/2023
Motor Sport
Formula 1
Home F1
Calendar 2023
Drivers standings
Constructors standings
Prize list
Rally
Home Rally
Calendar 2023
Drivers championship
Manufacturers championship
Prize list
Motorcycle
Home Moto
Moto Calendar 2023
Moto GP
Home Motocross
Motocross Calendar 2023
Others
Rally Raid
Endurance
WTCC
Superbike
Cricket
Test, ODI and Twenty20 Championships
ICC Test Championship
ICC ODI Championship
Twenty20 Internationals
International Events
Men's World Cup
Twenty20 World Cup
ICC Champions Trophy
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2023
Golf
Major Events
Masters Tournament
US Open Championship
Open Championship
US PGA Championship
Ryder Cup
Calendars / Classification
PGA Tour
European Tour
LPGA Tour
Official World Golf Rankings
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2023
Calendar 2022/2023
Basketball
Championships
NBA
WNBA
Spain - ACB
Italy - Lega
European League Cups
Men Euroleague
Women Euroleague
Basketball Champions League
Eurocup
Eurocup Women
International
Men's World Championship
Women's World Championship
EuroBasket Men
EuroBasket Women
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2023
Calendar 2022/2023
Cycling
Grand Tour
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta Ciclista a España
Prize list TDF
World Champ. / WT
World Championships
World Tour One Day Classics
World Tour Stage Races
Europe Tour One Day Classics
Europe Tour Stage Races
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2023
UCI Road Rankings
Other main cycling sports
Cyclo-Cross
Calendar 2022/2023
Track Cycling
VTT
BMX
Winter sports
Home Winter sports
Winter sports - Home
Olympic Games
Ice Hockey
Ice Hockey - Home
Calendar 2022/2023
NHL
Champions League
Winter sports
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Skiing 2022/2023
Ski Jumping
Cross Country Skiing
Freestyle Skiing
Others
Biathlon
Nordic Combined
Snowboarding
Figure Skating
Athletics
Major Events
Olympic Games
World Championships
World Indoor Championships
European Championships
Calendars
IAAF Diamond League
International Competitions
World Challenge Meeting
City Marathons
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2023
+50 Sports
+50 Sports - Home
+50 Sports - Home
Multi-sport competition
Home Olympic Games
Summer Olympics Games
Winter Olympics Games
European Games
World Games
Nautical Sports
Swimming
Diving
Surfing
Sailing
Rowing
Water Polo
Team Sports
Baseball
American Football
Futsal
Field hockey
Beach Volley
Handball
Volleyball
Other individual sports
Badminton
Table tennis
Snooker
Fencing
Darts
Gymnastics
Weightlifting
OG
Home
Cycling
Tour of Xingtai 2018 - Detailed results
Cycling - Home
General Links
Help betting
Archives of the website
Calendar of the season
One Day Race World Ranking
Stage Race World Ranking
UCI Africa Tour Ranking
UCI America Tour Ranking
UCI Asia Tour Ranking
UCI Europe Tour Ranking
UCI Oceania Tour Ranking
UCI Ranking Women
UCI Road Rankings
UCI Team Rankings
Women's UCI Team Rankings
Women's WorldTour Ranking
Women's WorldTour Youth Ranking
List of the teams
Competitions prize list
Statistics
Popular
Current events
WC / OG - 2018
World Tour - 2018
Europe Tour - 2018
Africa Tour - 2018
America Tour - 2018
Asia Tour - 2018
02/12 - Tour of Quanzhou Bay
13/01 - Philippines National Championships
24/01 - Sharjah Cycling Tour
25/01 - Tour of Indonesia
03/02 - Desert Pearl
06/02 - Dubai Tour
08/02 - Asian Cycling Championships
13/02 - Tour of Oman
11/03 - Tour de Taiwan
18/03 - Le Tour de Langkawi
23/03 - Tour de Tochigi
24/03 - United Arab Emirates National Champions...
01/04 - Tour of Thailand
13/04 - Tour de Lombok Mandalika
04/05 - Sri Lanka T-Cup
09/05 - Tour d'Azerbaïdjan
20/05 - Le Tour de Filipinas
20/05 - Tour of Japan
30/05 - Tour de Korea
31/05 - Tour de Kumano
15/06 - Mongolia National Championships
17/06 - Japanese Championships
24/06 - Republic of Korea National Championships
29/06 - Kuwait National Championships
29/06 - Iran National Championships
30/06 - Hong Kong National Championships
01/07 - Lebanon National Championships
01/07 - Singapore National Championships
14/07 - Indonesia National Championships
22/07 - Tour of Qinghai Lake
03/09 - Tour of Xingtai
07/09 - Tour de Hokkaido
08/09 - Tour of China I
17/09 - Tour of China II
18/09 - Tour de Siak
26/09 - International Tour de Banyuwangi Ijen
29/09 - Tour of Almaty
30/09 - Tour of Iran
02/10 - Jelajah Malaysia
07/10 - Tour of Taihu Lake
14/10 - Oita Urban Classic
14/10 - Tour de Central Celebes
14/10 - Hammer Hong Kong
21/10 - Japan Cup Cycle Road Race
23/10 - Tour of Hainan
04/11 - Tour of Singkarak
11/11 - Tour de Okinawa
14/11 - Tour of Fuzhou
07/12 - Qatar National Championships
08/12 - Tour of Belt and Road
Oceania Tour - 2018
Women Elite - 2018
Men's U23 - 2018
Men's Junior - 2018
Women's Junior - 2018
Other Events - 2018
French clubs Cup - 2018
Other main cycling sports
BMX Cycling
Cyclo-Cross
Mountain Bike
Track Cycling
Results of a sportsman / sportswoman
Teams
Cycling - Tour of Xingtai - 2018 - Detailed results
Choice of a season :
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Results 2018
Results by stage
Start list
Information
Prize list
Archives
Stats
Results 2018
Wait ...
Results by stage
Stage 2
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 3 - 5 September 2018
Stage
General
Points
Mountain
Stage
1
Juan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)
Manzana - Postobon
3:07:23
2
Damiano Cima (ITA)
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
s.t.
3
Andriy Kulyk (UKR)
s.t.
4
Roy Eefting (NED)
Memil Ccn
s.t.
5
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga (MGL)
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
s.t.
6
Hossein Nateghi (IRI)
s.t.
7
Zhang Zheng (CHN)
Hengxiang
s.t.
8
Hayato Yoshida (JPN)
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
s.t.
9
Robin Verheyden (BEL)
s.t.
10
Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)
s.t.
11
Khalil Khorshidi (IRI)
Tabriz Shahrdari
s.t.
12
Hayato Okamoto (JPN)
Aisan Racing Team
s.t.
13
Kamal Razi (IRI)
Omidnia Masshad
s.t.
14
Dusan Kalaba (SCG)
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
s.t.
15
Andrey Izmaylov (UZB)
s.t.
16
Peter Förster (GER)
s.t.
17
Dominic Perez (PHI)
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike
s.t.
18
Ralph Michael Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
s.t.
19
Mohammad Poursharif (IRI)
s.t.
20
Feng Qiao (CHN)
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
s.t.
21
Mirko Trosino (ITA)
s.t.
22
Alexei Shnyrko (BLR)
Rts Racing Team
s.t.
23
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)
Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
s.t.
24
Eduard Vorganov (RUS)
Minsk Cycling Club
s.t.
25
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)
Manzana - Postobon
s.t.
26
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)
Manzana - Postobon
s.t.
27
Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani (IRI)
Omidnia Masshad
s.t.
28
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX)
Jelly Belly - Maxxis
s.t.
29
Artem Tesler (UKR)
s.t.
30
Sergey Medvedev (UZB)
s.t.
31
Buyantogtokh Navaansamdan (MGL)
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
s.t.
32
Oscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles (ARG)
Start - Gusto Cycling Team
s.t.
33
Muhammad Fachri Naufal Barokah (INO)
Advan Customs
s.t.
34
Meysam Rezaei Layeh (IRI)
s.t.
35
Penghai Deng (CHN)
Giant
s.t.
36
Zisen Li (CHN)
s.t.
37
Hu Li (CHN)
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
s.t.
38
Luki Setiawan (INO)
Advan Customs
s.t.
39
Marcelo Felipe (PHI)
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike
s.t.
40
Hasan Seyfollahifard (IRI)
s.t.
41
Robert Orr (GBR)
Memil Ccn
s.t.
42
Maulana Fahrizal Kurniawan (INO)
Advan Customs
s.t.
43
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)
Manzana - Postobon
s.t.
44
Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR)
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
s.t.
45
Ignacio Alejandro Espinoza Ibarra (CHI)
s.t.
46
Qiang Shen (CHN)
s.t.
47
Wijaya Endra (INO)
Advan Customs
s.t.
48
Viesturs Luksevics (LAT)
s.t.
49
Torben Xanke (GER)
s.t.
50
Eko Bayu Nur Hidayat (INO)
Advan Customs
s.t.
51
Marko Pavlic (SLO)
Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan
s.t.
52
Ar-Jay Peralta (PHI)
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike
s.t.
53
Jefri Irawan (INO)
Advan Customs
s.t.
54
Rustom Lim (PHI)
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike
s.t.
55
Besmir Banushi (ALB)
Amore e Vita - Prodir
s.t.
56
Batjargal Tsend (MGL)
s.t.
57
Curtis White (USA)
Jelly Belly - Maxxis
s.t.
58
Carmelo Franco Martinez (PHI)
s.t.
59
Stefan Stefanovic (SCG)
s.t.
60
Yauhen Sobal (BLR)
Minsk Cycling Club
s.t.
61
Haiwang Liu (CHN)
Giant
s.t.
62
Buyandelger Bolortuya (MGL)
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
s.t.
63
Dylan Kennett (NZL)
s.t.
64
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)
s.t.
65
Hamid Pour Hasem (IRI)
Tabriz Shahrdari
s.t.
66
Irish Valenzuela (PHI)
s.t.
67
Erik Bergström Frisk (SWE)
s.t.
68
Pedro Antonio Gutierrez Daza (VEN)
Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
s.t.
69
Maris Bogdanovics (LAT)
Amore e Vita - Prodir
s.t.
70
Muradjan Khalmuratov (UZB)
Rts Racing Team
s.t.
71
Daihou Li (CHN)
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team
s.t.
72
José Eduardo Autran Carrillo (CHI)
s.t.
73
Peng Lu (CHN)
s.t.
74
Ali Rezaei (IRI)
s.t.
75
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun (MEX)
Jelly Belly - Maxxis
s.t.
76
Manduo Liu (CHN)
Giant
s.t.
77
Kolya Shumov (BLR)
Minsk Cycling Club
s.t.
78
Nemanja Stojanovic (SCG)
s.t.
79
Yang Siyu (CHN)
s.t.
80
Marko Danilovic (SCG)
s.t.
81
Jiancai Wang (CHN)
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
s.t.
82
Matthias Plattner (SWI)
s.t.
83
Thomas Hubbard (NZL)
St. George
s.t.
84
Mingrun Chen (CHN)
Hengxiang
s.t.
85
Marco Bernardinetti (ITA)
Amore e Vita - Prodir
s.t.
86
Morgan Smith (NZL)
St. George
s.t.
87
Juan José Amador Castaño (COL)
Manzana - Postobon
s.t.
88
Steve Fisher (USA)
Jelly Belly - Maxxis
s.t.
89
Bo Wang (CHN)
Hengxiang
s.t.
90
Antonio Zullo (ITA)
Amore e Vita - Prodir
s.t.
91
Timothy Cameron (AUS)
St. George
s.t.
92
Oleksiy Kasyanov (UKR)
s.t.
93
Weihui Jia (CHN)
s.t.
94
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)
Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling
s.t.
95
Chunlong Zhang (CHN)
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
0:10
96
Jordan Arley Parra Arias (COL)
Manzana - Postobon
0:10
97
Akramjon Sunnatov (UZB)
Tashkent
0:10
98
Anton Ivashkin (BLR)
Minsk Cycling Club
0:14
99
Ruslan Karimov (UZB)
Rts Racing Team
0:14
100
Alan Marangoni (ITA)
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
0:14
101
Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR)
Minsk Cycling Club
0:14
102
Jianpeng Liu (CHN)
Hengxiang
0:14
103
Meng Yan (CHN)
Hengxiang
0:14
104
Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene (MGL)
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
0:22
105
Jordan Louis (AUS)
St. George
0:31
106
Vasili Strokov (BLR)
Minsk Cycling Club
0:32
107
Ben Hetherington (GBR)
Memil Ccn
0:34
108
Samuel Volkers (AUS)
Memil Ccn
0:42
109
Ben Wolfe (USA)
Jelly Belly - Maxxis
0:57
110
Leonel Quintero Arteaga (VEN)
Start - Gusto Cycling Team
1:27
111
Cormac McGeough (IRL)
1:29
112
Kohei Uchima (JPN)
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
1:29
113
Zhishan Zhang (CHN)
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
1:35
114
Hannes Bergström Frisk (SWE)
1:35
115
Benjamin Harvey (AUS)
1:35
116
Lijun Bai (CHN)
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
2:13
117
Dilmurdjon Siddikov (UZB)
Tashkent
2:47
118
Bingcheng Gu (CHN)
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team
3:16
119
Niels Verdijck (BEL)
3:46
120
Zilin Yuan (CHN)
5:21
121
Zifan Gao (CHN)
5:21
122
Dostonbek Ollamov (UZB)
Tashkent
5:21
123
Shijin Zhang (CHN)
8:08
General
1
Damiano Cima (ITA)
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
8:52:37
2
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX)
Jelly Belly - Maxxis
0:11
3
Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)
0:15
4
Mirko Trosino (ITA)
0:15
5
Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR)
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
0:20
6
Marko Danilovic (SCG)
0:20
7
Eduard Vorganov (RUS)
Minsk Cycling Club
0:21
8
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)
Manzana - Postobon
0:21
9
Yauhen Sobal (BLR)
Minsk Cycling Club
0:21
10
Hamid Pour Hasem (IRI)
Tabriz Shahrdari
0:29
11
Muradjan Khalmuratov (UZB)
Rts Racing Team
1:03
12
Zhang Zheng (CHN)
Hengxiang
1:23
13
Marcelo Felipe (PHI)
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike
1:23
14
Thomas Hubbard (NZL)
St. George
1:29
15
Khalil Khorshidi (IRI)
Tabriz Shahrdari
1:31
16
Viesturs Luksevics (LAT)
1:31
17
Marko Pavlic (SLO)
Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan
1:31
18
Juan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)
Manzana - Postobon
1:32
19
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)
Manzana - Postobon
1:36
20
Dusan Kalaba (SCG)
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
1:39
21
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)
1:39
22
Rustom Lim (PHI)
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike
1:48
23
Hayato Okamoto (JPN)
Aisan Racing Team
1:50
24
Curtis White (USA)
Jelly Belly - Maxxis
1:50
25
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun (MEX)
Jelly Belly - Maxxis
1:50
26
Oleksiy Kasyanov (UKR)
1:51
27
Hossein Nateghi (IRI)
1:52
28
Stefan Stefanovic (SCG)
1:57
29
Muhammad Fachri Naufal Barokah (INO)
Advan Customs
2:00
30
Pedro Antonio Gutierrez Daza (VEN)
Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
2:00
31
Erik Bergström Frisk (SWE)
2:00
32
Jordan Arley Parra Arias (COL)
Manzana - Postobon
2:02
33
Meng Yan (CHN)
Hengxiang
2:02
34
Oscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles (ARG)
Start - Gusto Cycling Team
2:11
35
Timothy Cameron (AUS)
St. George
2:18
36
Antonio Zullo (ITA)
Amore e Vita - Prodir
2:28
37
Zisen Li (CHN)
2:29
38
Juan José Amador Castaño (COL)
Manzana - Postobon
2:30
39
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)
Manzana - Postobon
2:49
40
Marco Bernardinetti (ITA)
Amore e Vita - Prodir
2:55
41
Alan Marangoni (ITA)
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
2:56
42
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)
Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
3:44
43
Cormac McGeough (IRL)
4:07
44
Kohei Uchima (JPN)
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
5:06
45
Dylan Kennett (NZL)
5:37
46
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)
Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling
5:50
47
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga (MGL)
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
5:52
48
Ar-Jay Peralta (PHI)
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike
5:57
49
Maris Bogdanovics (LAT)
Amore e Vita - Prodir
5:58
50
Kolya Shumov (BLR)
Minsk Cycling Club
6:05
51
Ralph Michael Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
6:09
52
Torben Xanke (GER)
6:15
53
Penghai Deng (CHN)
Giant
6:17
54
Besmir Banushi (ALB)
Amore e Vita - Prodir
6:17
55
Jiancai Wang (CHN)
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
6:17
56
Jefri Irawan (INO)
Advan Customs
6:28
57
Bo Wang (CHN)
Hengxiang
6:31
58
Matthias Plattner (SWI)
6:42
59
Chunlong Zhang (CHN)
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
7:13
60
Morgan Smith (NZL)
St. George
7:26
61
Mohammad Poursharif (IRI)
8:50
62
Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani (IRI)
Omidnia Masshad
8:50
63
Wijaya Endra (INO)
Advan Customs
8:50
64
Mingrun Chen (CHN)
Hengxiang
8:50
65
Zhishan Zhang (CHN)
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
8:52
66
Sergey Medvedev (UZB)
9:01
67
Luki Setiawan (INO)
Advan Customs
9:01
68
Carmelo Franco Martinez (PHI)
9:01
69
Kamal Razi (IRI)
Omidnia Masshad
9:08
70
Eko Bayu Nur Hidayat (INO)
Advan Customs
9:08
71
Yang Siyu (CHN)
9:08
72
Hayato Yoshida (JPN)
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
9:12
73
Ignacio Alejandro Espinoza Ibarra (CHI)
9:12
74
Steve Fisher (USA)
Jelly Belly - Maxxis
9:28
75
Jianpeng Liu (CHN)
Hengxiang
9:31
76
Feng Qiao (CHN)
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
10:06
77
Andriy Kulyk (UKR)
10:10
78
Ben Wolfe (USA)
Jelly Belly - Maxxis
11:12
79
Hannes Bergström Frisk (SWE)
11:25
80
Benjamin Harvey (AUS)
11:48
81
Bingcheng Gu (CHN)
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team
12:06
82
Manduo Liu (CHN)
Giant
12:51
83
Peter Förster (GER)
12:58
84
Hu Li (CHN)
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
14:04
85
Zilin Yuan (CHN)
14:29
86
Maulana Fahrizal Kurniawan (INO)
Advan Customs
14:48
87
Samuel Volkers (AUS)
Memil Ccn
15:23
88
Irish Valenzuela (PHI)
15:45
89
Jordan Louis (AUS)
St. George
16:23
90
Roy Eefting (NED)
Memil Ccn
18:19
91
Dominic Perez (PHI)
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike
18:35
92
Hasan Seyfollahifard (IRI)
18:57
93
Daihou Li (CHN)
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team
19:03
94
Leonel Quintero Arteaga (VEN)
Start - Gusto Cycling Team
19:46
95
Meysam Rezaei Layeh (IRI)
19:50
96
Robert Orr (GBR)
Memil Ccn
19:50
97
Ben Hetherington (GBR)
Memil Ccn
20:49
98
Buyandelger Bolortuya (MGL)
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
20:58
99
Weihui Jia (CHN)
22:41
100
Lijun Bai (CHN)
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
23:03
101
Ali Rezaei (IRI)
24:10
102
José Eduardo Autran Carrillo (CHI)
26:43
103
Ruslan Karimov (UZB)
Rts Racing Team
32:32
104
Alexei Shnyrko (BLR)
Rts Racing Team
33:27
105
Dilmurdjon Siddikov (UZB)
Tashkent
35:23
106
Peng Lu (CHN)
36:12
107
Haiwang Liu (CHN)
Giant
36:16
108
Qiang Shen (CHN)
36:20
109
Andrey Izmaylov (UZB)
39:26
110
Nemanja Stojanovic (SCG)
39:26
111
Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR)
Minsk Cycling Club
39:40
112
Zifan Gao (CHN)
41:33
113
Dostonbek Ollamov (UZB)
Tashkent
41:41
114
Batjargal Tsend (MGL)
44:15
115
Robin Verheyden (BEL)
44:50
116
Anton Ivashkin (BLR)
Minsk Cycling Club
45:04
117
Shijin Zhang (CHN)
46:11
118
Akramjon Sunnatov (UZB)
Tashkent
47:22
119
Buyantogtokh Navaansamdan (MGL)
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
47:25
120
Artem Tesler (UKR)
48:16
121
Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene (MGL)
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
48:18
122
Vasili Strokov (BLR)
Minsk Cycling Club
50:54
123
Niels Verdijck (BEL)
54:08
Points
1
Damiano Cima (ITA)
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
45
2
Juan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)
Manzana - Postobon
34
3
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX)
Jelly Belly - Maxxis
21
4
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)
Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
19
5
Mirko Trosino (ITA)
17
6
Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)
16
7
Roy Eefting (NED)
Memil Ccn
13
8
Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR)
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
12
9
Kolya Shumov (BLR)
Minsk Cycling Club
12
10
Andriy Kulyk (UKR)
12
11
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)
Manzana - Postobon
10
12
Hossein Nateghi (IRI)
10
13
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)
Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling
10
14
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga (MGL)
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
9
15
Eduard Vorganov (RUS)
Minsk Cycling Club
8
16
Cormac McGeough (IRL)
5
17
Dylan Kennett (NZL)
5
18
Steve Fisher (USA)
Jelly Belly - Maxxis
5
19
Dominic Perez (PHI)
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike
5
20
Marko Danilovic (SCG)
5
21
Zhang Zheng (CHN)
Hengxiang
4
22
Meng Yan (CHN)
Hengxiang
3
23
Hayato Yoshida (JPN)
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
3
24
Jianpeng Liu (CHN)
Hengxiang
3
25
Yauhen Sobal (BLR)
Minsk Cycling Club
2
26
Robin Verheyden (BEL)
2
27
Hamid Pour Hasem (IRI)
Tabriz Shahrdari
1
28
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)
Manzana - Postobon
1
29
Ar-Jay Peralta (PHI)
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike
1
30
Ben Hetherington (GBR)
Memil Ccn
1
Mountain
1
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)
Manzana - Postobon
10
2
Hamid Pour Hasem (IRI)
Tabriz Shahrdari
8
3
Mirko Trosino (ITA)
5
4
Yauhen Sobal (BLR)
Minsk Cycling Club
5
5
Oleksiy Kasyanov (UKR)
3
6
Mingrun Chen (CHN)
Hengxiang
3
7
Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR)
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
2
8
Eduard Vorganov (RUS)
Minsk Cycling Club
2
9
Marko Danilovic (SCG)
1
10
Khalil Khorshidi (IRI)
Tabriz Shahrdari
1
Start list
Wait ...
Statistics
Wait ...
Archives
Tour of Xingtai - Archives
2017 - Tour of Xingtai
2018 - Tour of Xingtai
2019 - Tour of Xingtai
2020 - Tour of Xingtai
2021 - Tour of Xingtai
2022 - Tour of Xingtai
Prize list
Wait ...
Information
Tour of Xingtai - Information
General Informations
Location :
China
First edition :
2017
Editions :
3 (including 2019)
First winner :
Jacob Rathe
Most wins :
Jacob Rathe
,
Damiano Cima
,
Carlos Cobos Márquez
(1)
Most recent winner :
Carlos Cobos Márquez
© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2023 - All rights reserved