All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Xingtai - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Xingtai - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

China

Results 2019

Tour of Xingtai 2019

ChinaChina - 2 September 2019 - 4 September 2019


General classification - 4 September 2019


1SPACarlos Cobos Márquez (SPA)12:23:14
2IRIAmir Kolahdozhagh (IRI)0:11
3UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Shenzhen Xidesheng0:13
4RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club0:18
5ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:22
6UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall0:28
7CHNJiancai Wang (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team0:28
8ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)0:30
9KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Shenzhen Xidesheng0:30
10BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:33
11BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Ferei0:55
12SWEHannes Bergström Frisk (SWE)Memil Ccn1:06
13RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)1:11
14ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling2:35
15THASarawut Sirironnachai (THA)Thailand Cct2:39
16BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club2:47
17SPADaniel Dominguez Barragan (SPA)2:54
18MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)3:10
19USASean Burger (USA)3:13
20MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)3:17
21SINChoon Huat Goh (SIN)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling3:23
22ITAMarco Maronese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox3:34
23LAOAruya Rounsauath (LAO)3:39
24ESTOskar Nisu (EST)3:43
25IRIBehnam Arian (IRI)Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan3:43
26GBREdmund Bradbury (GBR)Memil Ccn3:59
27ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox4:01
28NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)4:06
29THAPhuchong Sai-Udomsin (THA)Thailand Cct4:12
30AUSTimothy Cameron (AUS)St. George4:25
31USAQuinton Kirby (USA)Wildlife Generation - Maxxis4:35
32THAPeerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA)Thailand Cct4:37
33HKGPak Hang Ng (HKG)4:37
34HKGChing Ying Mow (HKG)Hksi4:37
35AUSBailey Walters (AUS)4:37
36THAThanakhan Chaiyasombat (THA)Thailand Cct4:37
37CHNPenghai Deng (CHN)Giant4:37
38CHNHang Shi (CHN)Giant4:37
39SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)4:37
40PHIMarcelo Felipe (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike4:47
41IRIMohsen Rahmanibeiragh (IRI)Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan5:31
42MGLBilguunjargal Erdenebat (MGL)Ferei5:34
43BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Ferei5:54
44MGLTuguldur Tuulkhangai (MGL)5:54
45PHIDominic Perez (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike6:36
46ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox7:06
47MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling7:30
48NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Taiyuan Miogee8:24
49USARyan Kingsolver (USA)Wildlife Generation - Maxxis8:40
50MGLBatjargal Tsend (MGL)9:16
51PHINilo Valdez (PHI)10:08
52MGLNarankhuu Baterdene (MGL)Ferei10:10
53CHNXin Peng (CHN)11:29
54HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksi11:51
55MALMuhammad Danieal Haikal Eddy Suhaidee (MAL)11:51
56RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)12:18
57IRIHossein Nateghi (IRI)Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan12:22
58AUSBlake Quick (AUS)St. George12:22
59COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobon12:22
60CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiang12:22
61AUSSamuel Volkers (AUS)Memil Ccn12:22
62BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club12:23
63SLOTim Roskar (SLO)12:39
64USACamden Vodicka (USA)Gateway - Harley-Davidson - Trek12:40
65SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)12:42
66BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club12:55
67NZLMichael Vink (NZL)13:11
68MALSofian Nabil Omar Mohammed Bakri (MAL)13:13
69ITAMichael Bresciani (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox13:22
70IRIMohammad Ganjkhanlou (IRI)13:25
71HKGKing Lok Cheung (HKG)Hksi13:25
72CHNJiawei Zheng (CHN)13:51
73USAFinn Gullickson (USA)Wildlife Generation - Maxxis15:06
74MALLoh Sea Keong (MAL)Thailand Cct15:34
75CHNMing Dong Wang (CHN)Qinghai Lianshi Sports15:45
76USAMaxx Chance (USA)Wildlife Generation - Maxxis17:39
77NZLThomas Hubbard (NZL)St. George18:31
78CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Hengxiang18:42
79PHIBonijoe Martin (PHI)19:57
80AUSScott Law (AUS)St. George20:46
81IRIMohammad Esmaeil Chaichi Raghimi (IRI)Customs Cycling Indonesia20:58
82UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Shenzhen Xidesheng21:21
83CHNBingcheng Gu (CHN)Giant21:26
84CHNLijun Bai (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall23:12
85CHNMingrun Chen (CHN)Hengxiang25:05
86CHNBo Wang (CHN)Hengxiang25:05
87BLRAlexei Piashkun (BLR)28:30
88RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club28:42
89CHNLiming You (CHN)29:12
90IRIParviz Mardani (IRI)29:35
91CHNLibin Chen (CHN)30:30
92CHNDaihou Li (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng30:44
93SCGDorde Duric (SCG)30:53
94MALMohd Zamri Saleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling31:19
95MALMuhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling31:24
96AUSDaniel Gandy (AUS)St. George31:24
97CHNTianxiang Zhi (CHN)31:26
98CHNJiahao Yu (CHN)32:45
99CHNLizhen Wang (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng32:46
100BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)36:03
101MGLErdenesuren Munkhtulga (MGL)36:03
102CHNHu Li (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team36:03
103PHIMervin Corpuz (PHI)37:02
104NEDAndré Looij (NED)Taiyuan Miogee38:24
105NEDRoy Eefting (NED)Memil Ccn43:02
106CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall43:52
107CHNZe Yu (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng46:56
108CHNJunyong Wang (CHN)Hengxiang52:34
109IRIMorteza Mohammadi (IRI)55:56
110CHNXiao Lei Yin (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng1:01:23

Stage 1 - 2 September 2019Mountain


1IRIAmir Kolahdozhagh (IRI)3:21:22
2UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Shenzhen Xidesheng0:01
3RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club0:04
4UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall0:07
5ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)0:09
6ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:09
7RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)0:09
8KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Shenzhen Xidesheng0:09
9BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:12
10CHNJiancai Wang (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team0:12
11SPACarlos Cobos Márquez (SPA)0:17
12BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Ferei0:34
13SWEHannes Bergström Frisk (SWE)Memil Ccn0:45
14ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling2:52
15USASean Burger (USA)2:52
16MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)2:55
17THASarawut Sirironnachai (THA)Thailand Cct2:56
18RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)2:58
19SINChoon Huat Goh (SIN)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling3:02
20BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club3:05
21SPADaniel Dominguez Barragan (SPA)3:11
22ITAMarco Maronese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox3:13
23LAOAruya Rounsauath (LAO)3:18
24CHNZhishan Zhang (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team3:22
25SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)3:22
26ESTOskar Nisu (EST)3:22
27IRIBehnam Arian (IRI)Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan3:22
28NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)3:45
29THAPhuchong Sai-Udomsin (THA)Thailand Cct3:51
30AUSTimothy Cameron (AUS)St. George4:04
31USAQuinton Kirby (USA)Wildlife Generation - Maxxis4:14
32CHNHang Shi (CHN)Giant4:16
33AUSBailey Walters (AUS)4:16
34CHNPenghai Deng (CHN)Giant4:16
35GBREdmund Bradbury (GBR)Memil Ccn4:16
36HKGChing Ying Mow (HKG)Hksi4:16
37THAPeerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA)Thailand Cct4:16
38HKGPak Hang Ng (HKG)4:16
39THAThanakhan Chaiyasombat (THA)Thailand Cct4:16
40IRIMohammad Ganjkhanlou (IRI)4:16
41SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)4:16
42MGLBilguunjargal Erdenebat (MGL)Ferei4:24
43ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox4:26
44PHIMarcelo Felipe (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike4:26
45IRIMohsen Rahmanibeiragh (IRI)Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan5:10
46CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Hengxiang5:16
47MGLBatjargal Tsend (MGL)5:29
48IRIParviz Mardani (IRI)5:33
49BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Ferei5:33
50IRIAli Nemati Khiavi (IRI)Fengsheng Sports - Dft5:33
51MGLTuguldur Tuulkhangai (MGL)5:33
52MALLoh Sea Keong (MAL)Thailand Cct5:36
53ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox5:47
54PHIDominic Perez (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike6:15
55MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)3:45
56MALMohammad Adiq Husaini Othman (MAL)Sapura7:09
57NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Taiyuan Miogee7:24
58USAMaxx Chance (USA)Wildlife Generation - Maxxis7:30
59USARyan Kingsolver (USA)Wildlife Generation - Maxxis7:30
60PHINilo Valdez (PHI)9:47
61CHNLibin Chen (CHN)9:47
62MGLNarankhuu Baterdene (MGL)Ferei9:49
63CHNLiming You (CHN)9:49
64IRIMorteza Mohammadi (IRI)10:35
65AUSScott Law (AUS)St. George10:37
66CHNXin Peng (CHN)11:08
67HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksi11:30
68MALMuhammad Danieal Haikal Eddy Suhaidee (MAL)11:30
69CHNHu Li (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team11:30
70USACamden Vodicka (USA)Gateway - Harley-Davidson - Trek11:30
71BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club11:56
72AUSSamuel Volkers (AUS)Memil Ccn12:01
73BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club12:01
74NZLThomas Hubbard (NZL)St. George12:01
75CHNMingrun Chen (CHN)Hengxiang12:01
76RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club12:01
77IRIHossein Nateghi (IRI)Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan12:01
78ITAMichael Bresciani (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox12:01
79MALMohd Zamri Saleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling12:01
80MALMuhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling12:01
81USAFinn Gullickson (USA)Wildlife Generation - Maxxis12:01
82BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)12:01
83USARyan Jastrab (USA)Wildlife Generation - Maxxis12:01
84COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobon12:01
85CHNJiahao Yu (CHN)12:01
86CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiang12:01
87IRIMohammad Esmaeil Chaichi Raghimi (IRI)Customs Cycling Indonesia12:01
88PHIBonijoe Martin (PHI)12:01
89CHNMing Dong Wang (CHN)Qinghai Lianshi Sports12:01
90UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Shenzhen Xidesheng12:01
91HKGKing Lok Cheung (HKG)Hksi12:01
92CHNTianxiang Zhi (CHN)12:01
93AUSDaniel Gandy (AUS)St. George12:01
94MGLErdenesuren Munkhtulga (MGL)12:01
95AUSBlake Quick (AUS)St. George12:01
96CHNLijun Bai (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall12:01
97MALAzli Najmi Zulkefli (MAL)12:01
98NZLMichael Vink (NZL)12:01
99MALSofian Nabil Omar Mohammed Bakri (MAL)12:01
100CHNBo Wang (CHN)Hengxiang12:01
101CHNLizhen Wang (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng13:23
102CHNJiawei Zheng (CHN)13:30
103CHNXiao Lei Yin (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng16:02
104ITANicolas Marini (ITA)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team17:36
105NEDAndré Looij (NED)Taiyuan Miogee19:01
106NEDRoy Eefting (NED)Memil Ccn19:10
107BLRAlexei Piashkun (BLR)19:10
108CHNBingcheng Gu (CHN)Giant21:05
109CHNDaihou Li (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng21:05
110CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall24:29
111HKGKa Yu Leung (HKG)Hksi24:29
112CHNBiao Wang (CHN)25:19
113PHIMervin Corpuz (PHI)29:56
114CHNRen Dong Zhi (CHN)30:49
115HKGChun Wing Leung (HKG)Hksi33:03
116CHNJunyong Wang (CHN)Hengxiang33:11
117CHNZe Yu (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng33:52
118MGLEnkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene (MGL)35:42
118CHNJunnan Wang (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
118IRIMorteza Jafarzadeh (IRI)Fengsheng Sports - Dfts.t.
118MALMuhammad Afiq Zamri (MAL)s.t.
122CHNLinyun Wei (CHN)
123CHNBochao Wang (CHN)
124IRIAmir Hossein Jamshidian Ghalehsefidi (IRI)
125CHNHe Jiang (CHN)Hengxiang
126IRISajjad Paydar Shirvanehdeh (IRI)
127MALMuhammad Abdul Hisham Sugiyo (MAL)
128MGLBuyantogtokh Navaansamdan (MGL)
129IRIMehdi Bahari (IRI)Fengsheng Sports - Dft

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - 3 September 2019Escape


1BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club5:07:37
2MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)0:03
3ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:03
4GBREdmund Bradbury (GBR)Memil Ccn0:03
5ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:03
6BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:03
7THASarawut Sirironnachai (THA)Thailand Cct0:03
8SPACarlos Cobos Márquez (SPA)0:03
9SPADaniel Dominguez Barragan (SPA)0:03
10RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club0:41
11UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Shenzhen Xidesheng0:41
12NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)0:41
13UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall0:41
14ITAMarco Maronese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:41
15BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:41
16MGLBilguunjargal Erdenebat (MGL)Ferei0:41
17USAQuinton Kirby (USA)Wildlife Generation - Maxxis0:41
18MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)0:41
19MGLNarankhuu Baterdene (MGL)Ferei0:41
20AUSBlake Quick (AUS)St. George0:41
21ESTOskar Nisu (EST)0:41
22NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Taiyuan Miogee0:41
23THAPeerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA)Thailand Cct0:41
24CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiang0:41
25CHNJiancai Wang (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team0:41
26AUSBailey Walters (AUS)0:41
27IRIHossein Nateghi (IRI)Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan0:41
28ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)0:41
29PHIDominic Perez (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike0:41
30COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:41
31HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksi0:41
32THAPhuchong Sai-Udomsin (THA)Thailand Cct0:41
33ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:41
34USASean Burger (USA)0:41
35HKGPak Hang Ng (HKG)0:41
36CHNXin Peng (CHN)0:41
37RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)0:41
38BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:41
39HKGChing Ying Mow (HKG)Hksi0:41
40USACamden Vodicka (USA)Gateway - Harley-Davidson - Trek0:41
41IRIAmir Kolahdozhagh (IRI)0:41
42IRIBehnam Arian (IRI)Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan0:41
43CHNJiawei Zheng (CHN)0:41
44CHNPenghai Deng (CHN)Giant0:41
45BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Ferei0:41
46THAThanakhan Chaiyasombat (THA)Thailand Cct0:41
47CHNHang Shi (CHN)Giant0:41
48LAOAruya Rounsauath (LAO)0:41
49PHINilo Valdez (PHI)0:41
50BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Ferei0:41
51MGLTuguldur Tuulkhangai (MGL)0:41
52IRIMohsen Rahmanibeiragh (IRI)Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan0:41
53KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Shenzhen Xidesheng0:41
54RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club0:41
55SINChoon Huat Goh (SIN)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:41
56SWEHannes Bergström Frisk (SWE)Memil Ccn0:41
57NZLMichael Vink (NZL)0:41
58MALMuhammad Danieal Haikal Eddy Suhaidee (MAL)0:41
59AUSSamuel Volkers (AUS)Memil Ccn0:41
60MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:41
61USARyan Kingsolver (USA)Wildlife Generation - Maxxis0:41
62CHNZhishan Zhang (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team0:41
63HKGKing Lok Cheung (HKG)Hksi0:41
64SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)0:41
65SLOTim Roskar (SLO)0:41
66CHNBingcheng Gu (CHN)Giant0:41
67AUSTimothy Cameron (AUS)St. George0:41
68PHIMarcelo Felipe (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike0:41
69MALSofian Nabil Omar Mohammed Bakri (MAL)1:05
70ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:15
71ITAMichael Bresciani (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:41
72USAFinn Gullickson (USA)Wildlife Generation - Maxxis3:25
73CHNMing Dong Wang (CHN)Qinghai Lianshi Sports4:04
74MGLBatjargal Tsend (MGL)4:07
75PHIMervin Corpuz (PHI)5:22
76NZLThomas Hubbard (NZL)St. George6:01
77PHIBonijoe Martin (PHI)8:16
78IRIMohammad Esmaeil Chaichi Raghimi (IRI)Customs Cycling Indonesia9:17
79AUSScott Law (AUS)St. George9:40
80MALLoh Sea Keong (MAL)Thailand Cct9:40
81IRIMohammad Ganjkhanlou (IRI)9:40
82RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)9:40
83USAMaxx Chance (USA)Wildlife Generation - Maxxis9:40
84BLRAlexei Piashkun (BLR)9:40
85UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Shenzhen Xidesheng9:40
86CHNDaihou Li (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng9:40
87CHNLijun Bai (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall9:40
88SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)9:40
89CHNLibin Chen (CHN)13:23
90CHNJiahao Yu (CHN)13:24
91CHNMingrun Chen (CHN)Hengxiang13:24
92CHNZe Yu (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng13:24
93CHNBo Wang (CHN)Hengxiang13:24
94CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Hengxiang13:24
95CHNJunyong Wang (CHN)Hengxiang19:43
96NEDAndré Looij (NED)Taiyuan Miogee19:43
97AUSDaniel Gandy (AUS)St. George19:43
98SCGDorde Duric (SCG)19:43
99MALMohd Zamri Saleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling19:43
100CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall19:43
101CHNLiming You (CHN)19:43
102MALMuhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling19:43
103CHNLizhen Wang (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng19:43
104CHNTianxiang Zhi (CHN)19:45
105IRIParviz Mardani (IRI)24:22
106BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)24:22
107NEDRoy Eefting (NED)Memil Ccn24:22
108MGLErdenesuren Munkhtulga (MGL)24:22
109CHNHu Li (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team24:53
110IRIMorteza Mohammadi (IRI)45:41
111IRIAli Nemati Khiavi (IRI)Fengsheng Sports - Dft45:41
112CHNXiao Lei Yin (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng45:41
113CHNBiao Wang (CHN)
114CHNRen Dong Zhi (CHN)
115MALAzli Najmi Zulkefli (MAL)
116HKGChun Wing Leung (HKG)Hksi
117ITANicolas Marini (ITA)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
118MGLEnkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene (MGL)
119HKGKa Yu Leung (HKG)Hksi
120USARyan Jastrab (USA)Wildlife Generation - Maxxis

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - 4 September 2019Sprint


1NEDRoy Eefting (NED)Memil Ccn3:53:55
2IRIMohammad Ganjkhanlou (IRI)0:00
3MALMohd Zamri Saleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:00
4IRIHossein Nateghi (IRI)Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan0:00
5ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:00
6ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)0:00
7ITAMarco Maronese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
8CHNJunyong Wang (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
9ITAMichael Bresciani (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
10UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Shenzhen Xidesheng0:00
11BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)0:00
12UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Shenzhen Xidesheng0:00
13RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club0:00
14BLRAlexei Piashkun (BLR)0:00
15USAQuinton Kirby (USA)Wildlife Generation - Maxxis0:00
16NEDAndré Looij (NED)Taiyuan Miogee0:00
17MGLNarankhuu Baterdene (MGL)Ferei0:00
18AUSBlake Quick (AUS)St. George0:00
19PHIDominic Perez (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike0:00
20USASean Burger (USA)0:00
21MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)0:00
22THASarawut Sirironnachai (THA)Thailand Cct0:00
23THAPhuchong Sai-Udomsin (THA)Thailand Cct0:00
24MALMuhammad Danieal Haikal Eddy Suhaidee (MAL)0:00
25RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)0:00

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved