All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Switzerland
6 March 2010 | |||
19h45 | Ambrì-Piotta | 1 - 5 | EV Zug |
19h45 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 1 - 2 ot | Geneve Servette |
19h45 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 2 - 0 | SC Bern |
19h45 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 2 - 5 | Davos |
19h45 | Kloten Flyers | 4 - 2 | ZSC Lions Zürich |
19h45 | SC Langnau Tigers | 4 - 0 | Lugano |
9 March 2010 | |||
19h45 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 3 - 0 | SC Langnau Tigers |
19h45 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 4 - 1 | Ambrì-Piotta |
11 March 2010 | |||
19h45 | Ambrì-Piotta | 4 - 1 | EHC Biel-Bienne |
19h45 | SC Langnau Tigers | 7 - 6 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |
13 March 2010 | |||
19h45 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 2 - 5 | Ambrì-Piotta |
19h45 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 2 - 3 | SC Langnau Tigers |
16 March 2010 | |||
19h45 | SC Langnau Tigers | 4 - 7 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |
19h45 | Ambrì-Piotta | 5 - 4 | EHC Biel-Bienne |
18 March 2010 | |||
19h45 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 3 - 1 | SC Langnau Tigers |
19h45 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 4 - 1 | Ambrì-Piotta |
20 March 2010 | |||
Ambrì-Piotta | 3 - 2 ot | EHC Biel-Bienne | |
19h45 | SC Langnau Tigers | 4 - 3 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |
23 March 2010 | |||
19h45 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 4 - 3 ot | SC Langnau Tigers |
25 March 2010 | |||
19h45 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 2 - 5 | SC Langnau Tigers |
27 March 2010 | |||
19h45 | SC Langnau Tigers | 5 - 3 | EHC Biel-Bienne |
30 March 2010 | |||
19h45 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 4 - 2 | SC Langnau Tigers |
1 April 2010 | |||
19h45 | SC Langnau Tigers | 6 - 3 | EHC Biel-Bienne |
3 April 2010 | |||
19h45 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 1 - 4 | SC Langnau Tigers |
10 April 2010 | |||
19h45 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 4 - 2 | Lausanne |
13 April 2010 | |||
19h45 | Lausanne | 3 - 8 | EHC Biel-Bienne |
15 April 2010 | |||
19h45 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 1 - 5 | Lausanne |
17 April 2010 | |||
19h45 | Lausanne | 4 - 0 | EHC Biel-Bienne |
20 April 2010 | |||
19h45 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 1 - 4 | Lausanne |
22 April 2010 | |||
19h45 | Lausanne | 1 - 4 | EHC Biel-Bienne |
24 April 2010 | |||
19h45 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 3 - 2 | Lausanne |
9 March 2010 | |||
19h45 | EV Zug | 1 - 2 | ZSC Lions Zürich |
19h45 | Geneve Servette | 2 - 4 | Fribourg-Gottéron |
19h45 | Davos | 4 - 3 ot | Kloten Flyers |
19h45 | SC Bern | 5 - 2 | Lugano |
11 March 2010 | |||
19h45 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 1 - 5 | Geneve Servette |
19h45 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 4 - 7 | EV Zug |
19h45 | Lugano | 6 - 7 | SC Bern |
19h45 | Kloten Flyers | 7 - 4 | Davos |
13 March 2010 | |||
19h45 | Davos | 3 - 2 | Kloten Flyers |
19h45 | EV Zug | 6 - 3 | ZSC Lions Zürich |
19h45 | SC Bern | 7 - 0 | Lugano |
20h15 | Geneve Servette | 3 - 4 | Fribourg-Gottéron |
16 March 2010 | |||
19h45 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 2 - 4 | EV Zug |
19h45 | Kloten Flyers | 2 - 1 | Davos |
19h45 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 6 - 1 | Geneve Servette |
20h15 | Lugano | 1 - 3 | SC Bern |
18 March 2010 | |||
19h45 | Davos | 1 - 3 | Kloten Flyers |
19h45 | EV Zug | 1 - 6 | ZSC Lions Zürich |
19h45 | Geneve Servette | 4 - 3 ot | Fribourg-Gottéron |
20 March 2010 | |||
Fribourg-Gottéron | 2 - 3 | Geneve Servette | |
ZSC Lions Zürich | 6 - 2 | EV Zug | |
19h45 | Kloten Flyers | 4 - 3 | Davos |
23 March 2010 | |||
19h45 | Geneve Servette | 5 - 2 | Fribourg-Gottéron |
20h15 | EV Zug | 2 - 1 | ZSC Lions Zürich |
25 March 2010 | |||
19h45 | SC Bern | 2 - 1 | Kloten Flyers |
19h45 | Geneve Servette | 6 - 3 | EV Zug |
27 March 2010 | |||
19h45 | EV Zug | 4 - 2 | Geneve Servette |
19h45 | Kloten Flyers | 4 - 6 | SC Bern |
30 March 2010 | |||
19h45 | Geneve Servette | 6 - 3 | EV Zug |
20h15 | SC Bern | 3 - 2 | Kloten Flyers |
1 April 2010 | |||
19h45 | EV Zug | 2 - 1 ot | Geneve Servette |
20h15 | Kloten Flyers | 2 - 3 | SC Bern |
3 April 2010 | |||
20h15 | Geneve Servette | 5 - 2 | EV Zug |
5 April 2010 | |||
16h00 | EV Zug | 2 - 7 | Geneve Servette |
10 April 2010 | |||
19h45 | SC Bern | 3 - 2 ot | Geneve Servette |
13 April 2010 | |||
19h45 | Geneve Servette | 5 - 4 | SC Bern |
15 April 2010 | |||
20h15 | SC Bern | 6 - 2 | Geneve Servette |
17 April 2010 | |||
20h15 | Geneve Servette | 3 - 4 ot | SC Bern |
20 April 2010 | |||
20h15 | SC Bern | 2 - 3 ot | Geneve Servette |
22 April 2010 | |||
20h15 | Geneve Servette | 2 - 1 | SC Bern |
24 April 2010 | |||
20h15 | SC Bern | 4 - 1 | Geneve Servette |
1 | SC Bern | 46 |
2 | Geneve Servette | 45 |
3 | EV Zug | 39 |
4 | Davos | 35 |
5 | Kloten Flyers | 35 |
6 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 30 |
1 | Ambrì-Piotta | 42 |
2 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 42 |
3 | SC Langnau Tigers | 39 |
4 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 35 |
5 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 32 |
6 | Lugano | 31 |
1 | Geneve Servette | 26 |
2 | SC Bern | 25 |
3 | EV Zug | 22 |
4 | Kloten Flyers | 22 |
5 | Davos | 19 |
6 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 17 |
1 | Ambrì-Piotta | 19 |
2 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 18 |
3 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 16 |
4 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 14 |
5 | SC Langnau Tigers | 14 |
6 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 13 |
1 | SC Bern | 21 |
2 | Geneve Servette | 19 |
3 | EV Zug | 17 |
4 | Davos | 16 |
5 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 15 |
6 | Kloten Flyers | 13 |
1 | SC Langnau Tigers | 25 |
2 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 24 |
3 | Ambrì-Piotta | 23 |
4 | Lugano | 19 |
5 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 19 |
6 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 18 |