All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Switzerland
14 March 2022 | |||
19h45 | SC Bern | 1 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 1-2) | Lausanne |
19h45 | EV Zug | 1 - 2 ot (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) | ZSC Lions Zürich |
19h45 | SC Langnau Tigers | 1 - 9 (1-3, 0-3, 0-3) | Geneve Servette |
19h45 | Davos | 2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Fribourg-Gottéron |
19h45 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 4 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1) | Lugano |
19h45 | Ambrì-Piotta | 6 - 2 (0-0, 4-0, 2-2) | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |
18 March 2022 | |||
19h45 | Geneve Servette | 1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0) | Lugano |
19h45 | Lausanne | 1 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-1) | Ambrì-Piotta |
20 March 2022 | |||
19h45 | Ambrì-Piotta | 1 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-1) | Lausanne |
19h45 | Lugano | 4 - 3 ot (1-0, 1-2, 1-1, 1-0) | Geneve Servette |
22 March 2022 | |||
19h45 | Lausanne | 5 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 4-0) | Ambrì-Piotta |
23 March 2022 | |||
20h00 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 4 - 5 (1-0, 1-3, 2-2) | EHC Biel-Bienne |
25 March 2022 | |||
20h00 | EV Zug | 2 - 1 ot (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0) | Lugano |
20h00 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 0-0) | Lausanne |
20h00 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 4 - 3 ot (0-0, 1-3, 2-0, 1-0) | ZSC Lions Zürich |
20h00 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 4 - 3 (0-1, 3-0, 1-2) | Davos |
27 March 2022 | |||
20h00 | Davos | 1 - 4 (0-1, 1-0, 0-3) | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |
20h00 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 1 - 0 ot (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) | EHC Biel-Bienne |
20h00 | Lugano | 2 - 6 (0-1, 1-0, 1-5) | EV Zug |
20h00 | Lausanne | 5 - 4 ot (2-2, 0-0, 2-2, 1-0) | Fribourg-Gottéron |
29 March 2022 | |||
20h00 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) | ZSC Lions Zürich |
20h00 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 3 - 2 ot (2-0, 0-1, 0-1, 1-0) | Lausanne |
20h00 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 4 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 1-0) | Davos |
20h00 | EV Zug | 6 - 3 (0-0, 2-2, 4-1) | Lugano |
31 March 2022 | |||
20h00 | Lausanne | 1 - 4 (0-0, 1-4, 0-0) | Fribourg-Gottéron |
20h00 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 1 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 0-1) | EHC Biel-Bienne |
20h00 | Davos | 2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |
20h00 | Lugano | 3 - 5 (0-3, 0-2, 3-0) | EV Zug |
2 April 2022 | |||
20h00 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 1 - 3 (1-0, 0-0, 0-3) | ZSC Lions Zürich |
20h00 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 2 - 3 ot (0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 0-1) | Davos |
20h00 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 5 - 4 ot (1-1, 2-2, 1-1, 1-0) | Lausanne |
4 April 2022 | |||
20h00 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 3 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 2-1) | EHC Biel-Bienne |
20h00 | Davos | 7 - 3 (3-2, 1-0, 3-1) | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |
6 April 2022 | |||
20h00 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 1 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 1-1) | Davos |
8 April 2022 | |||
20h00 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 2 - 3 ot (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 0-1) | ZSC Lions Zürich |
20h00 | EV Zug | 3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) | Davos |
10 April 2022 | |||
20h00 | Davos | 1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-1) | EV Zug |
20h00 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 3 - 2 ot (1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) | Fribourg-Gottéron |
12 April 2022 | |||
20h00 | EV Zug | 3 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 2-0) | Davos |
20h00 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 3 - 2 ot (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 0-1) | ZSC Lions Zürich |
14 April 2022 | |||
20h00 | Davos | 1 - 2 ot (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1) | EV Zug |
20h00 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 6 - 2 (1-1, 4-0, 1-1) | Fribourg-Gottéron |
20 April 2022 | |||
20h00 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0) | EV Zug |
23 April 2022 | |||
20h00 | EV Zug | 1 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 0-2) | ZSC Lions Zürich |
25 April 2022 | |||
20h00 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 1 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 0-2) | EV Zug |
27 April 2022 | |||
20h00 | EV Zug | 4 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 3-0) | ZSC Lions Zürich |
29 April 2022 | |||
20h00 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 0 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 0-1) | EV Zug |
1 May 2022 | |||
20h00 | EV Zug | 3 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0) | ZSC Lions Zürich |
1 | EV Zug | 48 |
2 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 41 |
3 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 37 |
4 | Davos | 34 |
5 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 34 |
6 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 32 |
1 | HC Ajoie | 42 |
2 | SC Langnau Tigers | 39 |
3 | Ambrì-Piotta | 32 |
4 | SC Bern | 32 |
5 | Lugano | 31 |
6 | Davos | 28 |
1 | EV Zug | 26 |
2 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 25 |
3 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 24 |
4 | Davos | 20 |
5 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 20 |
6 | Geneve Servette | 19 |
1 | SC Langnau Tigers | 20 |
2 | HC Ajoie | 19 |
3 | Ambrì-Piotta | 14 |
4 | Lugano | 13 |
5 | Lausanne | 12 |
6 | SC Bern | 12 |
1 | EV Zug | 22 |
2 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 17 |
3 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 15 |
4 | Davos | 14 |
5 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 14 |
6 | Lausanne | 13 |
1 | HC Ajoie | 23 |
2 | SC Bern | 20 |
3 | SC Langnau Tigers | 19 |
4 | Ambrì-Piotta | 18 |
5 | Lugano | 18 |
6 | Davos | 17 |