All sports Site

Menu
Ice Hockey - Switzerland - Nationalliga A - 2012/2013 - Home

Ice Hockey - Switzerland - Nationalliga A - 2012/2013 - Home

Choice of a season :

Switzerland
  • Ambrì-Piotta
  • Davos
  • EHC Biel-Bienne
  • EV Zug
  • Fribourg-Gottéron
  • Geneve Servette
  • Kloten Flyers
  • Lausanne
  • Lugano
  • SC Bern
  • SC Langnau Tigers
  • SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
  • ZSC Lions Zürich

Home

Switzerland Nationalliga A 2012/2013 - Home

SwitzerlandSwitzerland

WinnerSC Bern : SC Bern

 
 

Regular Season (Switzerland - 12/09/2012 - 26/02/2013)

TeamPtsMPWWOLLOGFGAdiff
1Fribourg-Gottéron99502411105163123+40
2SC Bern9250273155169117+52
3EV Zug9150263147172154+18
4ZSC Lions Zürich8950247163152131+21
5Davos8150224177170152+18
6Lugano8050215177163139+24
7Geneve Servette8050234203146139+7
8EHC Biel-Bienne7250195215160161-1
9Kloten Flyers6950168215151137+14
10Ambrì-Piotta5350144293128178-50
11SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers5350134276139207-68
12SC Langnau Tigers4150103325117192-75
26 February 2013
19h45SC Langnau TigersSC Langnau Tigers1 - 3Geneve ServetteGeneve Servette
19h45LuganoLugano2 - 1 otKloten FlyersKloten Flyers
19h45SC BernSC Bern2 - 7ZSC Lions ZürichZSC Lions Zürich
19h45EHC Biel-BienneEHC Biel-Bienne3 - 0EV ZugEV Zug
19h45SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers3 - 4Fribourg-GottéronFribourg-Gottéron
19h45DavosDavos7 - 3Ambrì-PiottaAmbrì-Piotta

Detail of the results


Play Downs (Switzerland - 02/03/2013 - 16/04/2013)


Semi-Finals
2 March 2013
19h45Kloten FlyersKloten Flyers3 - 4 otSC Langnau TigersSC Langnau Tigers
19h45Ambrì-PiottaAmbrì-Piotta4 - 2SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
5 March 2013
19h45SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers1 - 2 otAmbrì-PiottaAmbrì-Piotta
19h45SC Langnau TigersSC Langnau Tigers2 - 3 otKloten FlyersKloten Flyers
7 March 2013
19h45Ambrì-PiottaAmbrì-Piotta3 - 2 otSC Rapperswil-Jona LakersSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
19h45Kloten FlyersKloten Flyers4 - 1SC Langnau TigersSC Langnau Tigers
9 March 2013
19h45SC Langnau TigersSC Langnau Tigers1 - 4Kloten FlyersKloten Flyers
19h45SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers6 - 3Ambrì-PiottaAmbrì-Piotta
12 March 2013
20h45Ambrì-PiottaAmbrì-Piotta4 - 2SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
20h45Kloten FlyersKloten Flyers5 - 3SC Langnau TigersSC Langnau Tigers

Final
19 March 2013
19h45SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers5 - 6 otSC Langnau TigersSC Langnau Tigers
21 March 2013
19h45SC Langnau TigersSC Langnau Tigers3 - 4SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
23 March 2013
19h45SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers4 - 3 otSC Langnau TigersSC Langnau Tigers
26 March 2013
19h45SC Langnau TigersSC Langnau Tigers7 - 3SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
28 March 2013
19h45SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers5 - 7SC Langnau TigersSC Langnau Tigers
30 March 2013
19h45SC Langnau TigersSC Langnau Tigers3 - 4 otSC Rapperswil-Jona LakersSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
1 April 2013
16h00SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers5 - 2SC Langnau TigersSC Langnau Tigers

Grand Finals
4 April 2013
19h45SC Langnau TigersSC Langnau Tigers7 - 5LausanneLausanne
6 April 2013
19h45LausanneLausanne4 - 1SC Langnau TigersSC Langnau Tigers
9 April 2013
19h45SC Langnau TigersSC Langnau Tigers3 - 4 otLausanneLausanne
11 April 2013
19h45LausanneLausanne3 - 1SC Langnau TigersSC Langnau Tigers
13 April 2013
19h45SC Langnau TigersSC Langnau Tigers2 - 0LausanneLausanne
16 April 2013
19h45LausanneLausanne3 - 2SC Langnau TigersSC Langnau Tigers

Detail of the results


Playoffs (Switzerland - 02/03/2013 - 16/04/2013)


Quarter-Finals
2 March 2013
19h45ZSC Lions ZürichZSC Lions Zürich2 - 3DavosDavos
19h45SC BernSC Bern4 - 0Geneve ServetteGeneve Servette
20h15EV ZugEV Zug2 - 1LuganoLugano
20h15Fribourg-GottéronFribourg-Gottéron4 - 2EHC Biel-BienneEHC Biel-Bienne
5 March 2013
19h45EHC Biel-BienneEHC Biel-Bienne1 - 4Fribourg-GottéronFribourg-Gottéron
19h45LuganoLugano2 - 1EV ZugEV Zug
20h15DavosDavos3 - 5ZSC Lions ZürichZSC Lions Zürich
20h15Geneve ServetteGeneve Servette5 - 2SC BernSC Bern
7 March 2013
19h45ZSC Lions ZürichZSC Lions Zürich0 - 3DavosDavos
19h45EV ZugEV Zug2 - 3LuganoLugano
19h45Fribourg-GottéronFribourg-Gottéron3 - 2EHC Biel-BienneEHC Biel-Bienne
19h45SC BernSC Bern5 - 6 otGeneve ServetteGeneve Servette
9 March 2013
19h45Geneve ServetteGeneve Servette2 - 1SC BernSC Bern
19h45DavosDavos3 - 2ZSC Lions ZürichZSC Lions Zürich
20h15LuganoLugano3 - 4 otEV ZugEV Zug
20h15EHC Biel-BienneEHC Biel-Bienne5 - 4 otFribourg-GottéronFribourg-Gottéron
12 March 2013
20h45Fribourg-GottéronFribourg-Gottéron1 - 3EHC Biel-BienneEHC Biel-Bienne
20h45EV ZugEV Zug5 - 3LuganoLugano
21h15SC BernSC Bern2 - 1 otGeneve ServetteGeneve Servette
21h15ZSC Lions ZürichZSC Lions Zürich5 - 1DavosDavos
14 March 2013
19h45LuganoLugano2 - 1EV ZugEV Zug
16 March 2013
19h45ZSC Lions ZürichZSC Lions Zürich2 - 0DavosDavos
19h45EV ZugEV Zug4 - 1LuganoLugano
19h45SC BernSC Bern4 - 1Geneve ServetteGeneve Servette
19h45Fribourg-GottéronFribourg-Gottéron6 - 1EHC Biel-BienneEHC Biel-Bienne

Semi-Finals
19 March 2013
19h45Fribourg-GottéronFribourg-Gottéron3 - 2ZSC Lions ZürichZSC Lions Zürich
19h45SC BernSC Bern4 - 3 otEV ZugEV Zug
21 March 2013
19h45ZSC Lions ZürichZSC Lions Zürich1 - 2 otFribourg-GottéronFribourg-Gottéron
19h45EV ZugEV Zug8 - 2SC BernSC Bern
23 March 2013
19h45SC BernSC Bern3 - 2 otEV ZugEV Zug
19h45Fribourg-GottéronFribourg-Gottéron5 - 4 otZSC Lions ZürichZSC Lions Zürich
26 March 2013
19h45ZSC Lions ZürichZSC Lions Zürich5 - 2Fribourg-GottéronFribourg-Gottéron
19h45EV ZugEV Zug5 - 2SC BernSC Bern
28 March 2013
19h45SC BernSC Bern0 - 4EV ZugEV Zug
19h45Fribourg-GottéronFribourg-Gottéron5 - 4ZSC Lions ZürichZSC Lions Zürich
30 March 2013
19h45EV ZugEV Zug3 - 4SC BernSC Bern
1 April 2013
16h00SC BernSC Bern4 - 1EV ZugEV Zug

Final
4 April 2013
20h15Fribourg-GottéronFribourg-Gottéron1 - 4SC BernSC Bern
6 April 2013
20h15SC BernSC Bern4 - 3Fribourg-GottéronFribourg-Gottéron
9 April 2013
20h15Fribourg-GottéronFribourg-Gottéron1 - 0SC BernSC Bern
11 April 2013
20h15SC BernSC Bern1 - 3Fribourg-GottéronFribourg-Gottéron
13 April 2013
20h15Fribourg-GottéronFribourg-Gottéron2 - 3SC BernSC Bern
16 April 2013
20h15SC BernSC Bern5 - 1Fribourg-GottéronFribourg-Gottéron

Detail of the results


Results

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved