All sports Site
All sports Site
England - 19 August 1986
Click on a year to expand/reduce
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 2 Victories / 4 Defeats
English Open from 12 December to 18 December 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifications - Second Round | defeated by | Louis Heathcote | 4-2 | |
Snooker Shoot-Out from 25 January to 28 January 2023 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Ryan Thomerson | 55-2 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Martin Gould | 44-12 | |
WST Classic from 16 March to 22 March 2023 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Joe O'Connor | 4-1 | |
World Championships - Qualifications from 3 April to 12 April 2023 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Bulcsu Révész | 10-5 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Andy Hicks | 10-7 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 5 Defeats
Northern Ireland Open from 9 October to 17 October 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | defeated by | Lu Ning | w.o. | |
UK Championship from 23 November to 5 December 2021 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Graeme Dott | 6-3 | |
Snooker Shoot-Out from 20 January to 23 January 2022 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Liang Wenbo | 46-40 | |
European Masters from 21 February to 27 February 2022 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeated by | Ryan Day | 5-1 | |
World Championships - Qualifications from 4 April to 13 April 2022 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | James Cahill | 6-4 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 13 Victories / 16 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 3 Victories / 12 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 1 Victory / 2 Defeats
Snooker Shoot-Out from 21 February to 24 February 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeated by | Lukas Kleckers | 64-0 | |
Gibraltar Open from 15 March to 18 March 2019 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Ricky Walden | 4-3 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Lu Ning | 4-2 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 1 Victory / 1 Defeat
Gibraltar Open from 7 March to 20 March 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeat | Peter Lines | 4-3 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Jack Lisowski | 4-3 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 1 Defeat
Wuxi Classic from 23 June to 29 June 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeated by | Marco Fu | 5-0 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 6 Victories / 13 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 1 Victory / 8 Defeats
Gloucester from 18 July to 22 July 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeated by | Anthony McGill | 4-2 | |
Gloucester 2 from 8 August to 12 August 2012 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Shaun Murphy | 4-0 | |
Gloucester 3 from 5 September to 9 September 2012 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Allan Taylor | 4-3 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Dominic Dale | 4-1 | |
Gdynia from 5 October to 7 October 2012 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Andrew Norman | 4-3 | |
Antwerp from 17 October to 21 October 2012 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Jack Lisowski | 4-1 | |
Gloucester 4 from 11 November to 14 November 2012 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | John Higgins | 4-1 | |
Ravenscraig from 13 December to 16 December 2012 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Mark Selby | walkover | |
Fürstenfeldbruck from 4 January to 6 January 2013 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Jimmy White | 4-2 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 2 Victories / 4 Defeats
Fürth from 25 August to 28 August 2011 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeat | Dave Harold | 4-0 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Steve Davis | 4-3 | |
Killarney from 20 October to 23 October 2011 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Li Yan | 4-1 | |
Antwerp from 10 November to 13 November 2011 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Luca Brecel | 4-2 | |
Fürstenfeldbruck from 6 January to 8 January 2012 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Gary Wilson | 4-0 | |
Second Round | defeated by | David Grace | 4-2 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 1 Victory / 6 Defeats
Fürth from 26 August to 29 August 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeated by | Joe Perry | 4-2 | |
Bruges from 30 September to 3 October 2010 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Mark Selby | 4-1 | |
Rüsselsheim from 22 October to 24 October 2010 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Joe Jogia | walkover | |
Second Round | defeated by | Mike Dunn | 4-2 | |
Gloucester from 28 October to 31 October 2010 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Graeme Dott | 4-1 | |
Hamm from 12 November to 14 November 2010 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Andrew Higginson | 4-3 | |
Prague from 19 November to 21 November 2010 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Tony Drago | walkover |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 1 Defeat
Men's European Championship from 6 June to 15 June 2006 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | defeated by | Lasse Münstermann | 5-4 |