All sports Site
All sports Site
England - 20 November 1971
Click on a year to expand/reduce
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 3 Defeats
Round Robin , | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round Robin | defeated by | Tom Ford | 3-0 | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Ian Burns | 3-1 | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Robert Milkins | 3-0 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 7 Victories / 10 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 6 Victories / 10 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 18 Victories / 12 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 9 Victories / 11 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 24 Victories / 13 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 15 Victories / 15 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 16 Victories / 19 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 9 Defeats
Gloucester from 18 July to 22 July 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeated by | Sam Baird | 4-2 | |
Gloucester 2 from 8 August to 12 August 2012 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Jak Jones | 4-2 | |
Fürth from 23 August to 26 August 2012 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Dominic Dale | walkover | |
Gloucester 3 from 5 September to 9 September 2012 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Jamie Cope | 4-1 | |
Gdynia from 5 October to 7 October 2012 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Ryan Causton | 4-3 | |
Antwerp from 17 October to 21 October 2012 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Joe Perry | 4-2 | |
Gloucester 4 from 11 November to 14 November 2012 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Robert Milkins | 4-3 | |
Ravenscraig from 13 December to 16 December 2012 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Andrew Higginson | 4-1 | |
Fürstenfeldbruck from 4 January to 6 January 2013 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Ali Carter | 4-0 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 10 Victories / 7 Defeats
Sheffield from 18 June to 22 June 2011 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeat | Mitchell Travis | 4-0 | |
Second Round | defeat | Kyren Wilson | 4-2 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | James Wattana | 4-1 | |
Fürth from 25 August to 28 August 2011 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Kacper Filipiak | 4-1 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Ben Woollaston | 4-2 | |
Warsaw from 29 September to 2 October 2011 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Liu Song | walkover | |
Gloucester from 5 October to 9 October 2011 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Adrian Gunnell | 4-1 | |
Killarney from 20 October to 23 October 2011 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Anthony Hamilton | walkover | |
Second Round | defeated by | Mark Allen | 4-0 | |
Antwerp from 10 November to 13 November 2011 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Mark Williams | 4-1 | |
Second Round | defeat | Jimmy Robertson | 4-0 | |
Round of 32 | defeat | Jamie Cope | 4-1 | |
Round of 16 | defeated by | John Higgins | 4-0 | |
Fürstenfeldbruck from 6 January to 8 January 2012 | ||||
First Round | defeat | David Singh | 4-1 | |
Second Round | defeat | Mark Williams | 4-1 | |
Round of 32 | defeat | Liang Wenbo | 4-1 | |
Round of 16 | defeated by | Mark Allen | 4-2 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 6 Victories / 6 Defeats
Fürth from 26 August to 29 August 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeat | Sam Harvey | 4-0 | |
Second Round | defeat | Luca Brecel | 4-2 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Daniel Wells | 4-2 | |
Bruges from 30 September to 3 October 2010 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Robert Milkins | 4-1 | |
Rüsselsheim from 22 October to 24 October 2010 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Jürgen Kesseler | 4-1 | |
Second Round | defeat | Jamie O'Neill | 4-2 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Michael White | 4-1 | |
Gloucester from 28 October to 31 October 2010 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Mark Allen | walkover | |
Hamm from 12 November to 14 November 2010 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Tomasz Skalski | 4-0 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Shaun Murphy | 4-0 | |
Prague from 19 November to 21 November 2010 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Marko Vukovic | 4-0 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Ryan Day | 4-3 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 2 Defeats
UK Championship from 5 December to 13 December 2009 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | defeated by | Junhui Ding | 9-5 | |
China Open from 29 March to 4 April 2010 | ||||
Round of 32 | defeated by | Neil Robertson | 5-2 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 1 Defeat
Welsh Open from 16 February to 22 February 2009 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | defeated by | Graeme Dott | 5-3 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 1 Defeat
China Open from 24 March to 30 March 2008 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | defeated by | Ken Doherty | 5-2 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 1 Victory / 1 Defeat
UK Championship from 4 December to 17 December 2006 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | defeat | James Wattana | 9-5 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Ken Doherty | 9-1 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 1 Victory / 1 Defeat
Welsh Open from 15 January to 25 January 2004 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeat | Ian McCulloch | 5-3 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Joe Perry | 5-1 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 1 Defeat
Men's World Championship from 20 April to 6 May 2002 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | defeated by | Matthew Stevens | 10-6 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 1 Defeat
Welsh Open from 24 January to 30 January 2000 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | defeated by | James Wattana | 5-0 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 1 Victory / 1 Defeat
Welsh Open from 25 January to 31 January 1999 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | defeat | Mark King | 5-3 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Alain Robidoux | 5-1 |