All sports Site
All sports Site
England - 13 January 1989
Click on a year to expand/reduce
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 1 Defeat
International Championship from 5 November to 12 November 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | defeated by | Ali Carter | 6-5 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 9 Victories / 9 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 3 Victories / 8 Defeats
Championship League Invitational from 13 September to 30 October 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round - Group 24 | defeated by | Ashley Hugill | 3-0 | |
First Round - Group 24 | defeated by | Akani Songsermsawad | 2-2 | |
First Round - Group 24 | defeated by | Stephen Maguire | 2-2 | |
British Open from 16 August to 22 August 2021 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Anda Zhang | 3-1 | |
Second Round | defeated by | David Gilbert | 3-1 | |
UK Championship from 23 November to 5 December 2021 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Neil Robertson | 6-2 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Mark Joyce | 6-4 | |
Snooker Shoot-Out from 20 January to 23 January 2022 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Ian Burns | 71-14 | |
Gibraltar Open from 24 March to 31 March 2022 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Michael Holt | 4-3 | |
Second Round | defeated by | John Higgins | 4-1 | |
World Championships - Qualifications from 4 April to 13 April 2022 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Jiankang Zhang | 6-4 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 4 Victories / 8 Defeats
Championship League Snooker from 13 September to 30 October 2020 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round - Group 32 | defeated by | Iulian Boiko | 2-2 | |
First Round - Group 32 | defeated by | Hang Li | 3-1 | |
First Round - Group 32 | defeat | Alex Borg | 3-1 | |
WST Pro Series from 18 January to 21 March 2021 | ||||
Group G | defeated by | Jamie O'Neill | 2-0 | |
Group G | defeated by | Lu Ning | 2-0 | |
Group G | defeat | Jianbo Zhao | 2-0 | |
Group G | defeated by | Martin O'Donnell | 2-0 | |
Group G | defeat | Rory McLeod | 2-1 | |
Group G | defeated by | Liam Highfield | 2-0 | |
Group G | defeat | Gary Wilson | 2-0 | |
Snooker Shoot-Out from 4 February to 7 February 2021 | ||||
Second Round | defeated by | Akani Songsermsawad | 48-46 | |
Gibraltar Open from 1 March to 7 March 2021 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Ali Carter | 1-0 | |
Round Robin , | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Gerard Greene | 3-1 | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Gary Wilson | 3-1 | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Mitchell Mann | 2-2 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 3 Victories / 8 Defeats
English Open from 14 October to 27 October 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeat | Billy Joe Castle | 4-2 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Gary Wilson | 4-1 | |
Northern Ireland Open from 11 November to 17 November 2019 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Stuart Carrington | 4-1 | |
UK Championship from 26 November to 8 December 2019 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Peter Ebdon | 6-5 | |
Scottish Open from 9 December to 15 December 2019 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Barry Hawkins | 4-0 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Jiankang Zhang | 4-1 | |
Welsh Open from 10 February to 16 February 2020 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Lee Walker | 4-2 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Jack Lisowski | 4-3 | |
Snooker Shoot-Out from 20 February to 23 February 2020 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Mike Dunn | 41-29 | |
Gibraltar Open from 10 March to 15 March 2020 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Louis Heathcote | 4-1 | |
World Championships - Qualifications from 21 July to 28 July 2020 | ||||
Second Round | defeated by | Ian Preece | 6-5 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 5 Victories / 12 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 11 Victories / 15 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 16 Victories / 13 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 2 Victories / 12 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 9 Victories / 13 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 11 Victories / 10 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 2 Victories / 1 Defeat
Prague from 19 November to 21 November 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeat | Daniel Wells | 4-3 | |
Second Round | defeat | Rod Lawler | 4-3 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Joe Jogia | 4-0 |