All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
9 August 2001 - 23 August 2001
SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | 3 - 0 | SS Cosmos (RSM) | ||
09/08/2001 | SS Cosmos (RSM) | 0 - 1 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | |
23/08/2001 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | 2 - 0 | SS Cosmos (RSM) |
FK Pelister Bitola (MKD) | 3 - 4 | FC Saint-Gallen (SWI) | ||
09/08/2001 | FK Pelister Bitola (MKD) | 0 - 2 | FC Saint-Gallen (SWI) | |
23/08/2001 | FC Saint-Gallen (SWI) | 2 - 3 | FK Pelister Bitola (MKD) |
Dinamo Bucaresti (ROM) | 4 - 1 | KS Dinamo Tirana (ALB) | ||
09/08/2001 | Dinamo Bucaresti (ROM) | 1 - 0 | KS Dinamo Tirana (ALB) | |
23/08/2001 | KS Dinamo Tirana (ALB) | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Bucaresti (ROM) |
Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) | 7 - 0 | FC Shafa (AZE) | ||
09/08/2001 | Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) | 4 - 0 | FC Shafa (AZE) | |
23/08/2001 | FC Shafa (AZE) | 0 - 3 | Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) |
FC Midtjylland (DEN) | 5 - 1 | Glentoran FC (IRN) | ||
09/08/2001 | FC Midtjylland (DEN) | 1 - 1 | Glentoran FC (IRN) | |
23/08/2001 | Glentoran FC (IRN) | 0 - 4 | FC Midtjylland (DEN) |
FC Narva Trans (EST) | 3 - 5 | IF Elfsborg (SWE) | ||
09/08/2001 | FC Narva Trans (EST) | 3 - 0 | IF Elfsborg (SWE) | |
23/08/2001 | IF Elfsborg (SWE) | 5 - 0 | FC Narva Trans (EST) |
Club Brugge (BEL) | 10 - 1 | IA Akranes (ISL) | ||
09/08/2001 | Club Brugge (BEL) | 4 - 0 | IA Akranes (ISL) | |
23/08/2001 | IA Akranes (ISL) | 1 - 6 | Club Brugge (BEL) |
FK Obilic (SCG) | 5 - 1 | Gotu Itrottarfelag (FAR) | ||
09/08/2001 | FK Obilic (SCG) | 4 - 0 | Gotu Itrottarfelag (FAR) | |
23/08/2001 | Gotu Itrottarfelag (FAR) | 1 - 1 | FK Obilic (SCG) |
SR Brasov (ROM) | 7 - 1 | FC Mika (ARM) | ||
09/08/2001 | SR Brasov (ROM) | 5 - 1 | FC Mika (ARM) | |
23/08/2001 | FC Mika (ARM) | 0 - 2 | SR Brasov (ROM) |
Viking FK (NOR) | 2 - 1 | NK Brotnjo Citluk (BIH) | ||
09/08/2001 | Viking FK (NOR) | 1 - 0 | NK Brotnjo Citluk (BIH) | |
23/08/2001 | NK Brotnjo Citluk (BIH) | 1 - 1 | Viking FK (NOR) |
Arsenal Kyiv (UKR) | 4 - 0 | FC Jokerit (FIN) | ||
09/08/2001 | Arsenal Kyiv (UKR) | 2 - 0 | FC Jokerit (FIN) | |
23/08/2001 | FC Jokerit (FIN) | 0 - 2 | Arsenal Kyiv (UKR) |
Vardar Skopje (MKD) | 1 - 6 | Standard Liège (BEL) | ||
09/08/2001 | Vardar Skopje (MKD) | 0 - 3 | Standard Liège (BEL) | |
23/08/2001 | Standard Liège (BEL) | 3 - 1 | Vardar Skopje (MKD) |
HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 3 - 1 | FK Ventspils (LAT) | ||
09/08/2001 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 2 - 1 | FK Ventspils (LAT) | |
23/08/2001 | FK Ventspils (LAT) | 0 - 1 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) |
Cwmbran Town FC (GAL) | 0 - 5 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | ||
09/08/2001 | Cwmbran Town FC (GAL) | 0 - 4 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | |
23/08/2001 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 1 - 0 | Cwmbran Town FC (GAL) |
Marítimo Funchal (POR) | 2 - 0 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH) | ||
09/08/2001 | Marítimo Funchal (POR) | 1 - 0 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH) | |
23/08/2001 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH) | 0 - 1 | Marítimo Funchal (POR) |
Fylkir Reykjavik (ISL) | 3 - 2 | Pogon Szczecin (POL) | ||
09/08/2001 | Fylkir Reykjavik (ISL) | 2 - 1 | Pogon Szczecin (POL) | |
23/08/2001 | Pogon Szczecin (POL) | 1 - 1 | Fylkir Reykjavik (ISL) |
Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | 2 - 0 | FC Flora Tallinn (EST) | ||
09/08/2001 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | 1 - 0 | FC Flora Tallinn (EST) | |
23/08/2001 | FC Flora Tallinn (EST) | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) |
Glenavon FC (IRN) | 0 - 2 | Kilmarnock (SCO) | ||
09/08/2001 | Glenavon FC (IRN) | 0 - 1 | Kilmarnock (SCO) | |
23/08/2001 | Kilmarnock (SCO) | 1 - 0 | Glenavon FC (IRN) |
KF Tirana (ALB) | 4 - 5 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) | ||
09/08/2001 | KF Tirana (ALB) | 3 - 2 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) | |
23/08/2001 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) | 3 - 1 | KF Tirana (ALB) |
FC Ararat Yerevan (ARM) | 0 - 5 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR) | ||
09/08/2001 | FC Ararat Yerevan (ARM) | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR) | |
23/08/2001 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 3 - 0 | FC Ararat Yerevan (ARM) |
FC Etzella Ettelbrück (LUX) | 1 - 6 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | ||
09/08/2001 | FC Etzella Ettelbrück (LUX) | 0 - 4 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | |
23/08/2001 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | 2 - 1 | FC Etzella Ettelbrück (LUX) |
Zimbru Chisinau (MDA) | 1 - 4 | Gaziantepspor (TÃœR) | ||
09/08/2001 | Zimbru Chisinau (MDA) | 0 - 0 | Gaziantepspor (TÜR) | |
23/08/2001 | Gaziantepspor (TÜR) | 4 - 1 | Zimbru Chisinau (MDA) |
FC Dinaburg Daugavpils (LAT) | 2 - 2 | NK Osijek (CRO) | ||
09/08/2001 | FC Dinaburg Daugavpils (LAT) | 2 - 1 | NK Osijek (CRO) | |
23/08/2001 | NK Osijek (CRO) | 1 - 0 | FC Dinaburg Daugavpils (LAT) |
Neftchi Baku (AZE) | 0 - 1 | HIT Nova Gorica (SLO) | ||
09/08/2001 | Neftchi Baku (AZE) | 0 - 0 | HIT Nova Gorica (SLO) | |
23/08/2001 | HIT Nova Gorica (SLO) | 1 - 0 | Neftchi Baku (AZE) |
HB Tórshavn (FAR) | 2 - 6 | Grazer AK (AUT) | ||
09/08/2001 | HB Tórshavn (FAR) | 2 - 2 | Grazer AK (AUT) | |
23/08/2001 | Grazer AK (AUT) | 4 - 0 | HB Tórshavn (FAR) |
FK Atlantas (LTU) | 0 - 12 | Rapid Bucuresti (ROM) | ||
09/08/2001 | FK Atlantas (LTU) | 0 - 4 | Rapid Bucuresti (ROM) | |
23/08/2001 | Rapid Bucuresti (ROM) | 8 - 0 | FK Atlantas (LTU) |
FK Púchov (SVK) | 2 - 2 | Sliema Wanderers (MLT) | ||
09/08/2001 | FK Púchov (SVK) | 1 - 0 | Sliema Wanderers (MLT) | |
23/08/2001 | Sliema Wanderers (MLT) | 2 - 1 | FK Púchov (SVK) |
Longford Town FC (IRL) | 1 - 3 | PFC Litex Lovech (BUL) | ||
09/08/2001 | Longford Town FC (IRL) | 1 - 1 | PFC Litex Lovech (BUL) | |
23/08/2001 | PFC Litex Lovech (BUL) | 2 - 0 | Longford Town FC (IRL) |
Brøndby IF (DEN) | 5 - 0 | FC Shelbourne (IRL) | ||
09/08/2001 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | 2 - 0 | FC Shelbourne (IRL) | |
23/08/2001 | FC Shelbourne (IRL) | 0 - 3 | Brøndby IF (DEN) |
FC Santa Coloma (AND) | 1 - 8 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SCG) | ||
09/08/2001 | FC Santa Coloma (AND) | 0 - 1 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SCG) | |
23/08/2001 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SCG) | 7 - 1 | FC Santa Coloma (AND) |
Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 7 - 0 | Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) | ||
09/08/2001 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 6 - 0 | Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) | |
23/08/2001 | Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) | 2 - 5 | CSKA Sofia (BUL) | ||
09/08/2001 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) | 1 - 2 | CSKA Sofia (BUL) | |
23/08/2001 | CSKA Sofia (BUL) | 3 - 1 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) |
Mypa-47 Anjalankoski (FIN) | 2 - 5 | Helsingborgs IF (SWE) | ||
09/08/2001 | Mypa-47 Anjalankoski (FIN) | 1 - 3 | Helsingborgs IF (SWE) | |
23/08/2001 | Helsingborgs IF (SWE) | 2 - 1 | Mypa-47 Anjalankoski (FIN) |
Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) | 2 - 5 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) | ||
09/08/2001 | Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) | 2 - 1 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) | |
23/08/2001 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) | 4 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) |
Debreceni VSC (HUN) | 3 - 1 | Nistru Otaci (MDA) | ||
09/08/2001 | Debreceni VSC (HUN) | 3 - 0 | Nistru Otaci (MDA) | |
23/08/2001 | Nistru Otaci (MDA) | 1 - 0 | Debreceni VSC (HUN) |
Polonia Warsaw (POL) | 4 - 0 | The New Saints FC (GAL) | ||
09/08/2001 | Polonia Warsaw (POL) | 2 - 0 | The New Saints FC (GAL) | |
23/08/2001 | The New Saints FC (GAL) | 0 - 2 | Polonia Warsaw (POL) |
FC Birkirkara (MLT) | 1 - 1 | FC Lokomotiv Tbilissi (GEO) | ||
09/08/2001 | FC Birkirkara (MLT) | 0 - 0 | FC Lokomotiv Tbilissi (GEO) | |
23/08/2001 | FC Lokomotiv Tbilissi (GEO) | 1 - 1 | FC Birkirkara (MLT) |
AEK Athens (GRE) | 8 - 0 | CS Grevenmacher (LUX) | ||
09/08/2001 | AEK Athens (GRE) | 6 - 0 | CS Grevenmacher (LUX) | |
23/08/2001 | CS Grevenmacher (LUX) | 0 - 2 | AEK Athens (GRE) |
MFK Ruzomberok (SVK) | 3 - 1 | Belshyna Babruisk (BLR) | ||
09/08/2001 | MFK Ruzomberok (SVK) | 3 - 1 | Belshyna Babruisk (BLR) | |
23/08/2001 | Belshyna Babruisk (BLR) | 0 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok (SVK) |
Olympiakos Nicosia (CYP) | 6 - 4 | Dunaújváros FC (HUN) | ||
09/08/2001 | Olympiakos Nicosia (CYP) | 2 - 2 | Dunaújváros FC (HUN) | |
23/08/2001 | Dunaújváros FC (HUN) | 2 - 4 | Olympiakos Nicosia (CYP) |
FC Vaduz (LIE) | 4 - 9 | VSNK Varazdin (CRO) | ||
09/08/2001 | FC Vaduz (LIE) | 3 - 3 | VSNK Varazdin (CRO) | |
23/08/2001 | VSNK Varazdin (CRO) | 6 - 1 | FC Vaduz (LIE) |