All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
1 August 2013 - 8 August 2013
FK Kukësi (ALB) | 2 - 1 | Metalurh Donetsk (UKR) | ||
01/08/2013 - 19h30 | FK Kukësi (ALB) | 2 - 0 | Metalurh Donetsk (UKR) | |
08/08/2013 - 18h15 | Metalurh Donetsk (UKR) | 1 - 0 | FK Kukësi (ALB) |
FK Ventspils (LAT) | 0 - 3 | Maccabi Haïfa (ISR) | ||
01/08/2013 - 18h00 | FK Ventspils (LAT) | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Haïfa (ISR) | |
08/08/2013 - 18h30 | Maccabi Haïfa (ISR) | 3 - 0 | FK Ventspils (LAT) |
FK Jablonec (CZE) | 5 - 2 | Strømsgodset IF (NOR) | ||
01/08/2013 - 18h00 | FK Jablonec (CZE) | 2 - 1 | Strømsgodset IF (NOR) | |
08/08/2013 - 20h00 | Strømsgodset IF (NOR) | 1 - 3 | FK Jablonec (CZE) |
FC Minsk (BLR) | 1 - 1 | Saint Johnstone FC (SCO) | ||
01/08/2013 - 18h00 | FC Minsk (BLR) | 0 - 1 | Saint Johnstone FC (SCO) | |
08/08/2013 - 20h45 | Saint Johnstone FC (SCO) | 0 - 1 (2 pen 3) | FC Minsk (BLR) |
Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 0 - 1 | Trabzonspor (TÜR) | ||
01/08/2013 - 18h00 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 0 - 1 | Trabzonspor (TÜR) | |
08/08/2013 - 20h00 | Trabzonspor (TÜR) | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) |
Botev Plovdiv (BUL) | 1 - 1 | VfB Stuttgart (GER) | ||
01/08/2013 - 19h30 | Botev Plovdiv (BUL) | 1 - 1 | VfB Stuttgart (GER) | |
08/08/2013 - 20h20 | VfB Stuttgart (GER) | 0 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv (BUL) |
AS Trencín (SVK) | 3 - 5 | FC Astra Giurgiu (ROM) | ||
01/08/2013 - 17h00 | AS Trencín (SVK) | 1 - 3 | FC Astra Giurgiu (ROM) | |
08/08/2013 - 18h00 | FC Astra Giurgiu (ROM) | 2 - 2 | AS Trencín (SVK) |
Estoril-Praia (POR) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan (ISR) | ||
01/08/2013 - 21h00 | Estoril-Praia (POR) | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan (ISR) | |
08/08/2013 - 19h00 | Hapoel Ramat Gan (ISR) | 0 - 1 | Estoril-Praia (POR) |
Chernomorets Odessa (UKR) | 3 - 1 | Red Star Belgrade (SCG) | ||
01/08/2013 - 18h15 | Chernomorets Odessa (UKR) | 3 - 1 | Red Star Belgrade (SCG) | |
08/08/2013 - 20h30 | Red Star Belgrade (SCG) | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa (UKR) |
Asteras Tripolis (GRE) | 2 - 4 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | ||
01/08/2013 - 20h30 | Asteras Tripolis (GRE) | 1 - 1 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | |
08/08/2013 - 20h30 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | 3 - 1 | Asteras Tripolis (GRE) |
FC Aktobe (KAZ) | 1 - 1 | Breidablik UBK (ISL) | ||
01/08/2013 - 18h00 | FC Aktobe (KAZ) | 1 - 0 | Breidablik UBK (ISL) | |
08/08/2013 - 22h00 | Breidablik UBK (ISL) | 1 - 0 (1 pen 2) | FC Aktobe (KAZ) |
Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) | 2 - 2 | Lech Poznan (POL) | ||
01/08/2013 - 18h30 | Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) | 1 - 0 | Lech Poznan (POL) | |
08/08/2013 - 19h00 | Lech Poznan (POL) | 2 - 1 | Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) |
BK Häcken (SWE) | 1 - 3 | FC Thun (SWI) | ||
01/08/2013 - 19h00 | BK Häcken (SWE) | 1 - 2 | FC Thun (SWI) | |
08/08/2013 - 19h30 | FC Thun (SWI) | 1 - 0 | BK Häcken (SWE) |
Hajduk Split (CRO) | 0 - 2 | FC Dila Gori (GEO) | ||
01/08/2013 - 21h00 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | 0 - 1 | FC Dila Gori (GEO) | |
08/08/2013 - 18h00 | FC Dila Gori (GEO) | 1 - 0 | Hajduk Split (CRO) |
HNK Rijeka (CRO) | 3 - 2 | MSK Zilina (SVK) | ||
01/08/2013 - 19h00 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) | 2 - 1 | MSK Zilina (SVK) | |
08/08/2013 - 17h30 | MSK Zilina (SVK) | 1 - 1 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) |
Motherwell FC (SCO) | 0 - 3 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | ||
01/08/2013 - 20h45 | Motherwell FC (SCO) | 0 - 2 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | |
08/08/2013 - 19h00 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 1 - 0 | Motherwell FC (SCO) |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu (ROM) | 3 - 2 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR) | ||
01/08/2013 - 20h00 | Pandurii Târgu Jiu (ROM) | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR) | |
08/08/2013 - 19h00 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 1 - 2 | Pandurii Târgu Jiu (ROM) |
Petrolul Ploiesti (ROM) | 3 - 2 | Vitesse Arnhem (NED) | ||
01/08/2013 - 18h00 | Petrolul Ploiesti (ROM) | 1 - 1 | Vitesse Arnhem (NED) | |
08/08/2013 - 20h00 | Vitesse Arnhem (NED) | 1 - 2 | Petrolul Ploiesti (ROM) |
FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | 3 - 0 | Gefle IF (SWE) | ||
01/08/2013 - 18h00 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | 1 - 0 | Gefle IF (SWE) | |
08/08/2013 - 19h00 | Gefle IF (SWE) | 0 - 2 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) |
Randers Freja FC (DEN) | 1 - 4 | FC Rubin Kazan (RUS) | ||
01/08/2013 - 18h30 | Randers Freja FC (DEN) | 1 - 2 | FC Rubin Kazan (RUS) | |
08/08/2013 - 18h00 | FC Rubin Kazan (RUS) | 2 - 0 | Randers Freja FC (DEN) |
Sevilla FC (SPA) | 9 - 1 | OFK Titograd Podgorica (MNE) | ||
01/08/2013 - 21h30 | Sevilla FC (SPA) | 3 - 0 | OFK Titograd Podgorica (MNE) | |
08/08/2013 - 20h30 | OFK Titograd Podgorica (MNE) | 1 - 6 | Sevilla FC (SPA) |
NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH) | 1 - 7 | Udinese (ITA) | ||
01/08/2013 - 20h45 | NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH) | 1 - 3 | Udinese (ITA) | |
08/08/2013 - 20h45 | Udinese (ITA) | 4 - 0 | NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH) |
Xanthi FC (GRE) | 2 - 4 | Standard Liège (BEL) | ||
01/08/2013 - 20h30 | Xanthi FC (GRE) | 1 - 2 | Standard Liège (BEL) | |
08/08/2013 - 20h30 | Standard Liège (BEL) | 2 - 1 | Xanthi FC (GRE) |
Slask Wroclaw (POL) | 4 - 3 | Club Brugge (BEL) | ||
01/08/2013 - 20h45 | Slask Wroclaw (POL) | 1 - 0 | Club Brugge (BEL) | |
08/08/2013 - 20h45 | Club Brugge (BEL) | 3 - 3 | Slask Wroclaw (POL) |
Slovan Liberec (CZE) | 4 - 2 | FC Zürich (SWI) | ||
01/08/2013 - 20h15 | Slovan Liberec (CZE) | 2 - 1 | FC Zürich (SWI) | |
08/08/2013 - 19h30 | FC Zürich (SWI) | 1 - 2 | Slovan Liberec (CZE) |
Saint-Etienne (FRA) | 6 - 0 | FC Milsami Orhei (MDA) | ||
01/08/2013 - 20h30 | Saint-Etienne (FRA) | 3 - 0 | FC Milsami Orhei (MDA) | |
08/08/2013 - 19h00 | FC Milsami Orhei (MDA) | 0 - 3 | Saint-Etienne (FRA) |
Swansea City (GAL) | 4 - 0 | Malmö FF (SWE) | ||
01/08/2013 - 20h45 | Swansea City (GAL) | 4 - 0 | Malmö FF (SWE) | |
08/08/2013 - 19h45 | Malmö FF (SWE) | 0 - 0 | Swansea City (GAL) |
Tromsø IL (NOR) | 1 - 1 | Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX) | ||
01/08/2013 - 19h00 | Tromsø IL (NOR) | 1 - 0 | Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX) | |
08/08/2013 - 19h30 | Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX) | 1 - 0 (3 pen 4) | Tromsø IL (NOR) |
Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SCG) | 5 - 2 | Bursaspor (TÜR) | ||
01/08/2013 - 20h00 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SCG) | 2 - 2 | Bursaspor (TÜR) | |
08/08/2013 - 19h30 | Bursaspor (TÜR) | 0 - 3 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SCG) |