All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2015

4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2015

FranceFrance - 6th May 2015 - 10th May 2015


General classification - 10th May 2015


1LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Marseille 13 - KTM21:25:03 
2FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Europcar0:14 
3ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Auber 930:31 
4BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:35 
5FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:40 
6DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Cult Energy0:44 
7BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:46 
8FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:04 
9FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:36 
10CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Europcar1:37 
11FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:51 
12SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:12 
13BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille2:15 
14NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Roompot2:19 
15FRASébastien Minard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:47 
16BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:50 
17PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:56 
18FRADavid Menut (FRA)Auber 933:22 
19COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Team Colombia3:37 
20FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidis4:05 
21FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTM4:10 
22ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Argon 184:15 
23FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille4:57 
24NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Roompot7:37 
25FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Auber 937:55 
26FRAAlexandre Blain (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTM8:25 
27BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:02 
28NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Roompot9:04 
29BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:44 
30LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale10:46 
31FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeux11:04 
32COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Team Colombia11:18 
33FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTM12:42 
34FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeux14:15 
35FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)La Française des Jeux14:18 
36FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement14:37 
37FRASteve Chainel (FRA)Cofidis14:49 
38NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Roompot15:24 
39FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTM16:06 
40FRAClément Saint-Martin (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTM16:17 
41FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement16:27 
42FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcar16:30 
43BELOliver Naesen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise16:35 
44FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Armée de Terre16:59 
45FRAFabien Canal (FRA)Armée de Terre17:00 
46GERRalf Matzka (GER)Bora - Argon 1817:58 
47BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)Bretagne - Séché Environnement18:29 
48FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Europcar19:11 
49BELStijn Steels (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise19:56 
50FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)20:05 
51FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTM20:32 
52BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Cofidis20:38 
53FRADavid Boucher (FRA)La Française des Jeux20:49 
54NEDTim Kerkhof (NED)Roompot20:53 
55LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Marseille 13 - KTM21:07 
56FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Armée de Terre22:17 
57BELJohan Van Summeren (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale22:28 
58ESTGert Jõeäär (EST)Cofidis23:18 
59BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis23:40 
60BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise23:58 
61DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Cult Energy24:10 
62FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Cofidis24:46 
63BELDieter Bouvry (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille25:10 
64FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale25:27 
65DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Cult Energy27:25 
66FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille28:00 
67FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)La Française des Jeux28:45 
68FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale29:18 
69SWEJonas Ahlstrand (SWE)Cofidis29:19 
70BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille29:29 
71GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Bora - Argon 1829:38 
72FRAAlexis Bodiot (FRA)Armée de Terre29:44 
73URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga30:24 
74NEDAndré Looij (NED)Roompot30:52 
75FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Europcar31:00 
76DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Cult Energy31:08 
77COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)Team Colombia31:19 
78FRARudy Kowalski (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille32:10 
79COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga32:18 
80COLBrayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL)Team Colombia32:34 
81NEDIvar Slik (NED)Roompot32:47 
82FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Europcar33:20 
83ITADanilo Napolitano (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert33:24 
84FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
85FRAThéo Vimpere (FRA)Auber 9333:44 
86FRACésar Bihel (FRA)Auber 9333:48 
87FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)Armée de Terre33:52 
88FRAThomas Damuseau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille35:18 
89AUTDaniel Schorn (AUT)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
90NEDReinier Honig (NED)Roompot36:11 
91COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Team Colombia36:19 
92GERChristian Mager (GER)Cult Energy37:10 
93FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Auber 9337:11 
94GBRRussell Downing (GBR)Cult Energy40:55 
95GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bora - Argon 1842:11 
96FRABlel Kadri (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale44:06 
97FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement44:51 
98BELTim De Troyer (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert45:53 
99COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Team Colombia51:11 
100FRAJulien Morice (FRA)Europcar54:44 

Stage 1 - Dunkerque - Orchies - 178,7 km - 6th May 2015Escape


1FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Europcar4:16:34 
2BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
3LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Marseille 13 - KTM0:04 
4FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:13 
5GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
6BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:26 
7BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
8ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Auber 93s.t.
9FRASteve Chainel (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
10DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
11FRAAlexandre Blain (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
12BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
13FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
14FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
15CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Europcars.t.
16GERRalf Matzka (GER)Bora - Argon 180:37 
17BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
18FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:46 
19FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
20FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:00 
21BELStijn Steels (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:04 
22NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Roompots.t.
23BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
24FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Europcars.t.
25PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:13 
26FRASébastien Minard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
27BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
28GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Argon 182:01 
29FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTM2:07 
30FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
31FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
32FRAClément Venturini (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
33SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:19 
34COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Team Colombia2:20 
35FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.

Stage 2 - Fontaine au Pire - Maubeuge - 178,7 km - 7th May 2015Sprint


1SWEJonas Ahlstrand (SWE)Cofidis4:13:50 
2FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Europcars.t.
3FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
4GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
5BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
6BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
7BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
8NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Roompots.t.
9FRAClément Venturini (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
10BELRoy Jans (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
11BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
12DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
13BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
14FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
15COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Team Colombias.t.
16NEDAndré Looij (NED)Roompots.t.
17FRAAlexis Bodiot (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
18FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
19LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
20FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
21LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
22GERRalf Matzka (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
23FRASteve Chainel (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
24FRAAlexandre Blain (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
25FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.

Stage 3 - Barlin - Saint Omer - 176,1 km - 8th May 2015Escape


1FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale4:15:29 
2FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
3COLBrayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL)Team Colombia0:03 
4BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:14 
5FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Europcars.t.
6BELRoy Jans (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
7NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Roompots.t.
8SWEJonas Ahlstrand (SWE)Cofidiss.t.
9GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
10BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
11DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
12COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Team Colombias.t.
13FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
14BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
15FRADavid Menut (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
16GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
17FRASteve Chainel (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
18GERRalf Matzka (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
19FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
20FRAAlexis Bodiot (FRA)Armée de Terre0:23 
21GERChristian Mager (GER)Cult Energys.t.
22PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
23SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
24BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
25BELOliver Naesen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
26FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
27BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
28FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
29SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
30FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:28 
31LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
32FRASébastien Minard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
33FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
34COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Team Colombia0:33 
35NEDIvar Slik (NED)Roompots.t.
36NEDTim Kerkhof (NED)Roompot0:35 
37DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
38ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Auber 93s.t.
39FRADavid Boucher (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
40FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.

Stage 4 - Base de loisirs EOLYS (Lestrem) - Cassel - 178,7 km - 9th May 2015Medium mountain


1SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:44:26 
2NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Roompot0:03 
3ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Auber 930:07 
4FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
5BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
6LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
7DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Cult Energy0:25 
8FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
9FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
10FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:34 
11FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Europcar0:45 
12FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
13COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Team Colombia0:54 
14CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Europcar1:09 
15FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
16FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)s.t.
17FRADavid Menut (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
18FRAClément Saint-Martin (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
19BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
20BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
21COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Team Colombia1:24 
22FRASébastien Minard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:32 
23FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille1:44 
24ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
25GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
26PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:50 
27FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTM2:10 
28BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:23 
29NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Roompot3:39 
30FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTM3:53 
31SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:10 
32NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Roompot5:24 
33COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Team Colombia5:26 
34FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
35FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
36DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
37BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:50 
38BELJohan Van Summeren (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
39FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcar6:18 
40BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:57 
41FRAAlexandre Blain (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
42CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
43LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
44BELOliver Naesen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
45COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)Team Colombias.t.

Stage 5 - Cappelle la Grande - Dunkerque - 171 km - 10th May 2015Sprint


1BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:54:23 
2FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Europcars.t.
3ITADanilo Napolitano (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
4BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
5BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
6GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
7GBRRussell Downing (GBR)Cult Energys.t.
8NEDAndré Looij (NED)Roompots.t.
9FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
10BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
11NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Roompots.t.
12GERRalf Matzka (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
13SWEJonas Ahlstrand (SWE)Cofidiss.t.
14FRAAlexis Bodiot (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
15LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
16FRADavid Boucher (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
17FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
18COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Team Colombias.t.
19BELOliver Naesen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
20FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
21BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
22ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
23FRASébastien Minard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
24LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
25FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
26PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
27LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
28ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Auber 93s.t.
29FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
30FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
31FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
32FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
33SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
34FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
35DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Cult Energys.t.

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved