All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Four Days of Dunkirk - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Four Days of Dunkirk - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2013

Four Days of Dunkirk 2013

FranceFrance - 1st May 2013 - 5th May 2013


General classification - 5th May 2013


1FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeux20:37:21
2FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+16
3NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Argos - Shimano+26
4FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Sojasun+26
5FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+30
6FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+30
7FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Iam+30
8SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)Iam+30
9NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Garmin - Sharp+30
10FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)La Française des Jeux+31
11LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Sojasun+39
12RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka+40
13PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)VC La Pomme Marseille+42
14RUSNikita Novikov (RUS)Vacansoleil - DCM+45
15BELJurgen Van Goolen (BEL)Accent Jobs - Wanty+45
16FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Europcar+45
17FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille+45
18FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille+51
19GERDominik Klemme (GER)Iam+51
20FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+57
21FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcar+58
22BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+58
23GERMatthias Friedemann (GER)Champion System+1:08
24FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+1:12
25BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1:13
26NEDStefan Van Dijk (NED)Accent Jobs - Wanty+1:14
27BELSteven Caethoven (BEL)Accent Jobs - Wanty+1:14
28LTUEgidijus Juodvalkis (LTU)Crelan - Euphony+1:14
29FRASébastien Minard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+1:14
30FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Argos - Shimano+1:14
31KAZValentin Iglinskiy (KAZ)AG2R - La Mondiale+1:14
32FRADimitri Le Boulch (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93+1:14
33SWIMarcel Aregger (SWI)Iam+1:14
34FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+1:23
35GERMartin Reimer (GER)MTN - Qhubeka+1:26
36FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93+1:27
37FRAGregoire Tarride (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille+1:28
38FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93+1:37
39FRALoïc Desriac (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille+1:37
40FRAFranck Bouyer (FRA)Europcar+1:37
41BELEdwig Cammaerts (BEL)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+1:48
42FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+2:00
43KAZArman Kamyshev (KAZ)Astana+2:43
44FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Sojasun+2:47
45FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille+2:56
46FRAKévin Lalouette (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille+3:05
47FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeux+3:08
48FRAGael Malacarne (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+3:29
49AUSSteele Von Hoff (AUS)Garmin - Sharp+3:54
50DENAlex Rasmussen (DEN)Garmin - Sharp+3:54
51FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeux+4:53
52FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)Sojasun+5:02
53USAJacob Rathe (USA)Garmin - Sharp+5:03
54FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeux+5:12
55SPAKoldo Fernandez De Larrea (SPA)Garmin - Sharp+6:48
56FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)Europcar+7:03
57SLOGregor Gazvoda (SLO)Champion System+7:36
58BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9:49
59FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+10:12
60NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Garmin - Sharp+10:27
61FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille+10:27
62NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+10:27
63FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+10:27
64FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93+10:41
65BELKlaas Sys (BEL)Crelan - Euphony+10:50
66NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+11:18
67FRACyrille Patoux (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille+11:28
68FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille+11:31
69LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)MTN - Qhubeka+11:43
70FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Europcar+12:38
71FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille+13:31
72FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+13:44
73NEDKenny Van Hummel (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+13:58
74FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Europcar+14:07
75BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+14:08
76BELJan Ghyselinck (BEL)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+14:08
77FRAArnaud Labbe (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+14:08
78LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Accent Jobs - Wanty+14:08
79FRAJean-Lou Païni (FRA)Sojasun+14:12
80FRATristan Valentin (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+14:29
81FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+14:31
82BELFrédéric Amorison (BEL)Crelan - Euphony+14:31
83LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale+14:46
84NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+14:52
85AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)Argos - Shimano+15:20
86TPEChun Kai Feng (TPE)Champion System+15:25
87BELSébastien Rosseler (BEL)Garmin - Sharp+15:28
88FRABlel Kadri (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+15:47
89FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeux+15:57
90NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+16:06
91FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeux+16:27
92FRABenoit Drujon (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93+18:47
93NEDWouter Mol (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+18:51
94BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+19:34
95NZLClinton Robert Avery (NZL)Champion System+19:37
96RSAJay Robert Thomson (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka+19:37
97BELKevin Claeys (BEL)Crelan - Euphony+19:39
98ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Iam+19:40
99NEDMartijn Maaskant (NED)Garmin - Sharp+20:44
100BELKevin Peeters (BEL)Crelan - Euphony+22:25
101CANHugo Houle (CAN)AG2R - La Mondiale+22:46
102FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Sojasun+22:50
103FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Accent Jobs - Wanty+23:00
104ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Astana+23:58
105ESTMart Ojavee (EST)Champion System+25:15
106BELThomas Degand (BEL)Accent Jobs - Wanty+26:04
107ITAMarco Bandiera (ITA)Iam+29:04
108FRADavid Boucher (FRA)La Française des Jeux+30:48
109KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astana+32:45
110FRARomain Bacon (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93+33:43
111BELJonathan Breyne (BEL)Crelan - Euphony+34:36
112USAThomas Peterson (USA)Argos - Shimano+39:39
113CHNYan Dong Xing (CHN)+56:35

Stage 1 - Dunkerque - Courrières - 155,1 km - 1st May 2013Sprint


1FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeux3:38:55
2NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Argos - Shimano+0
3NEDKenny Van Hummel (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+0
4FRABenoit Drujon (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93+0
5FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille+0
6BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0
7FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+0
8FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille+0
9FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)Europcar+0
10GERFabian Schnaidt (GER)Champion System+0
11ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Iam+0
12LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Sojasun+0
13ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Astana+0
14GERMartin Reimer (GER)MTN - Qhubeka+0
15FRAMaxime Le Montagner (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille+0
16NEDStefan Van Dijk (NED)Accent Jobs - Wanty+0
17FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+0
18AUSSteele Von Hoff (AUS)Garmin - Sharp+0
19NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Garmin - Sharp+0
20PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)VC La Pomme Marseille+0
21BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0
22DENAlex Rasmussen (DEN)Garmin - Sharp+0
23FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeux+0
24BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Crelan - Euphony+0
25FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+0
26BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0
27KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astana+0
28FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcar+0
29NZLClinton Robert Avery (NZL)Champion System+0
30FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+0
31BELKevin Peeters (BEL)Crelan - Euphony+0
32KAZValentin Iglinskiy (KAZ)AG2R - La Mondiale+0
33BELJarl Salomein (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0
34BELEdwig Cammaerts (BEL)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+0
35FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93+0
36FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)La Française des Jeux+0
37BELSteven Caethoven (BEL)Accent Jobs - Wanty+0
38FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Sojasun+0
39FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Sojasun+0
40FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeux+0

Stage 2 - Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines - 178,2 km - 2nd May 2013Sprint


1FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeux4:12:40
2NEDKenny Van Hummel (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+0
3NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Argos - Shimano+0
4NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Garmin - Sharp+0
5FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+0
6BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0
7BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0
8GERFabian Schnaidt (GER)Champion System+0
9NEDStefan Van Dijk (NED)Accent Jobs - Wanty+0
10FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+0
11FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeux+0
12ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Iam+0
13FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille+0
14BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0
15NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Argos - Shimano+0
16FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93+0
17GERMartin Reimer (GER)MTN - Qhubeka+0
18FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)La Française des Jeux+0
19LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Sojasun+0
20PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)VC La Pomme Marseille+0
21ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Astana+0
22BELKevin Peeters (BEL)Crelan - Euphony+0
23FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+0
24FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille+0
25FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93+0
26FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)Europcar+0
27BELSteven Caethoven (BEL)Accent Jobs - Wanty+0
28FRAMaxime Le Montagner (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille+0
29FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille+0
30ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Astana+0
31FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Iam+0
32FRAJean-Lou Païni (FRA)Sojasun+0
33NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+0
34FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+0
35USAJacob Rathe (USA)Garmin - Sharp+0
36FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Sojasun+0
37SLOGregor Gazvoda (SLO)Champion System+0
38NEDWouter Mol (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+0
39SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)Iam+0
40RUSNikita Novikov (RUS)Vacansoleil - DCM+0

Stage 3 - Oignies - Liévin - 179,1 km - 3rd May 2013Sprint


1FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeux4:24:18
2FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)La Française des Jeux+0
3NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Argos - Shimano+0
4NEDKenny Van Hummel (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+0
5BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0
6AUSSteele Von Hoff (AUS)Garmin - Sharp+0
7FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+0
8FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Iam+0
9LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Sojasun+0
10FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+0
11FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille+0
12BELSven Vandousselaere (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0
13BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0
14FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+0
15FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille+0
16FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93+0
17FRACyrille Patoux (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille+0
18FRABenoit Drujon (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93+0
19FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Europcar+0
20FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+0
21FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcar+0
22NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Garmin - Sharp+0
23NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+0
24RUSNikita Novikov (RUS)Vacansoleil - DCM+0
25FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+0
26FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Sojasun+0
27FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)Europcar+0
28NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Garmin - Sharp+0
29FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93+0
30BELEdwig Cammaerts (BEL)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+0
31NEDStefan Van Dijk (NED)Accent Jobs - Wanty+0
32GERMatthias Friedemann (GER)Champion System+0
33FRAGael Malacarne (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+0
34BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0
35FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Sojasun+0
36SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)Iam+0
37FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille+0
38FRASébastien Minard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+0
39GERMartin Reimer (GER)MTN - Qhubeka+0
40BELJan Ghyselinck (BEL)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+0

Stage 4 - Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain - 182,8 km - 4th May 2013Escape


1NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Garmin - Sharp4:40:30
2FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+0
3FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Sojasun+0
4FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+0
5FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeux+0
6FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Iam+0
7SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)Iam+0
8FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+0
9RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka+10
10NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Argos - Shimano+10
11FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Europcar+15
12LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Sojasun+15
13RUSNikita Novikov (RUS)Vacansoleil - DCM+15
14BELJurgen Van Goolen (BEL)Accent Jobs - Wanty+15
15FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille+15
16PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)VC La Pomme Marseille+15
17FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)La Française des Jeux+15
18GERDominik Klemme (GER)Iam+21
19USAJacob Rathe (USA)Garmin - Sharp+21
20FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille+21
21FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcar+28
22BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+28
23FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+28
24FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+43
25NEDStefan Van Dijk (NED)Accent Jobs - Wanty+44
26FRASébastien Minard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+44
27FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93+44
28GERMatthias Friedemann (GER)Champion System+44
29KAZValentin Iglinskiy (KAZ)AG2R - La Mondiale+44
30FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Argos - Shimano+44
31SWIMarcel Aregger (SWI)Iam+44
32FRALoïc Desriac (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille+44
33FRADimitri Le Boulch (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93+44
34FRAFranck Bouyer (FRA)Europcar+44
35FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93+44
36LTUEgidijus Juodvalkis (LTU)Crelan - Euphony+44
37BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+44
38FRAGregoire Tarride (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille+44
39BELSteven Caethoven (BEL)Accent Jobs - Wanty+44
40FRAKévin Lalouette (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille+56

Stage 5 - Estaires - Dunkerque - 164,1 km - 5th May 2013Sprint


1FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille3:41:28
2GERMatthias Friedemann (GER)Champion System+0
3FRABenoit Drujon (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93+0
4FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+0
5NEDKenny Van Hummel (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+0
6NEDStefan Van Dijk (NED)Accent Jobs - Wanty+0
7NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Argos - Shimano+0
8NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+0
9NZLClinton Robert Avery (NZL)Champion System+0
10BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0
11GERMartin Reimer (GER)MTN - Qhubeka+0
12BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0
13NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Garmin - Sharp+0
14BELKevin Peeters (BEL)Crelan - Euphony+0
15FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+0
16FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcar+0
17FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeux+0
18BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0
19FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Europcar+0
20FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)La Française des Jeux+0
21ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Iam+0
22AUSSteele Von Hoff (AUS)Garmin - Sharp+0
23FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille+0
24KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astana+0
25FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+0
26ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Astana+0
27LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Sojasun+0
28LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale+0
29FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Sojasun+0
30FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Iam+0
31FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeux+0
32BELJurgen Van Goolen (BEL)Accent Jobs - Wanty+0
33RUSNikita Novikov (RUS)Vacansoleil - DCM+0
34FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+0
35BELSteven Caethoven (BEL)Accent Jobs - Wanty+0
36PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)VC La Pomme Marseille+0
37SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)Iam+0
38BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0
39FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Sojasun+0
40FRASébastien Minard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+0

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved