All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France - 2022 - Detailed results

Cycling - 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France - 2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2022

4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France 2022

FranceFrance - 3 May 2022 - 8 May 2022


General classification - 8 May 2022


1BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal25:00:26
2BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R Citroën0:04
3GBRJake Stewart (GBR)Groupama - Fdj0:05
4FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Cofidis0:10
5BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
6FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsic0:12
7FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Totalenergies0:13
8FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:16
9FRADamien Touzé (FRA)AG2R Citroën0:18
10FRACyril Barthe (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
11DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Lotto - Soudals.t.
12BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix0:20
13FRAHugo Page (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:22
14AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
15CANPier-André Côté (CAN)Human Powered Health0:37
16FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
17FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:41
18FRAAlexandre Delettre (FRA)Cofidis0:43
19SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)Burgos - BH0:45
20BELCédric Beullens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:48
21BELJordi Warlop (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
22BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
23FRAJoris Delbove (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:59
24FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - Fdj1:09
25BELWard Vanhoof (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:17
26GBRSamuel Watson (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
27RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 931:26
28FRAHugo Toumire (FRA)Cofidis1:37
29FRAPaul Lapeira (FRA)AG2R Citroën1:43
30NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continental1:44
31BELRuben Apers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:57
32BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:16
33FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
34FRAEddy Fine (FRA)Cofidis2:19
35BELBrent van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Soudal3:09
36BELGilles De Wilde (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:33
37FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Cofidis4:47
38BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5:28
39LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole5:37
40FRAClément Russo (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsic5:45
41RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)5:47
42FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)AG2R Citroën5:48
43GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Team Dsms.t.
44BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
45SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Burgos - BH6:01
46FRACyril Gautier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM6:07
47FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 936:29
48NEDBram Welten (NED)6:32
49BELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB8:56
50BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix10:04
51FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM10:12
52BELMilan Fretin (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:12
53POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB12:16
54FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsic12:21
55NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Human Powered Health13:00
56SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Totalenergies14:29
57BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole14:31
58FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9314:46
59FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur15:17
60NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Team Dsm15:55
61POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Cofidis16:26
62NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux16:28
63BELJens Debusschere (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTM16:49
64NEDCorne Van Kessel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux16:54
65FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Totalenergies17:12
66BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Team Arkéa Samsic19:32
67FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique19:50
68POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Totalenergies22:33
69SPAFelipe Orts Lloret (SPA)Burgos - BH22:34
70FRAPaul Hennequin (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur23:15

Stage 1 - Dunkerque - Aniche - 161,1 km - 3 May 2022Sprint

Image Association des 4 Jours de Dunkerque. Source : Site officiel des 4 Jours de Dunkerque.


1NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Human Powered Health3:31:14
2FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
3NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Team Dsms.t.
4FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
5FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
6BELArnaud De Lie (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
7NEDBram Welten (NED)s.t.
8BELArne Marit (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
9BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
10BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
11GBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)Totalenergiess.t.
12SPAFelipe Orts Lloret (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
13FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
14CANPier-André Côté (CAN)Human Powered Healths.t.
15GBRJake Stewart (GBR)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
16FRATristan Delacroix (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
17GBRSamuel Watson (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
18FRADamien Touzé (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
19ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Burgos - BHs.t.
20FRAAxel Zingle (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
21FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
22BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
23FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
24ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
25FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
26FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
27FRAAntoine Raugel (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
28FRAHugo Page (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
29FRACyril Barthe (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
30FRAPaul Hennequin (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
31BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
32RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)s.t.
33BELMilan Fretin (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
34FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
35AUSRobert Stannard (AUS)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
36SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
37FRAClément Russo (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
38AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
39AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
40SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Totalenergiess.t.
41FRACyril Gautier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
42BELCédric Beullens (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
43LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
44BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
45FRAJoris Delbove (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
46POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Totalenergiess.t.
47LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
48NEDJetse Bol (NED)Burgos - BHs.t.
49BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
50BELLouis Blouwe (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
51BELBrent van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
52FRAClément Carisey (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
53FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
54NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
55FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
56FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
57BELWard Vanhoof (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
58FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
59GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Team Dsms.t.
60FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
61FRAFlorian Richard Andrade (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
62FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
63FRAEddy Fine (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
64USAStephen Bassett (USA)Human Powered Healths.t.
65BELGilles De Wilde (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
66USAColin Joyce (USA)Human Powered Healths.t.
67FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
68NEDWessel Krul (NED)Human Powered Healths.t.
69BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
70BELJens Debusschere (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
71RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
72BELJordi Warlop (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
73NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Totalenergiess.t.
74FRAHugo Toumire (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
75BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
76BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
77POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Cofidiss.t.
78FRAAlexandre Delettre (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
79BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
80FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
81FRAJean Goubert (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
82FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
83NORJonas Hvideberg (NOR)Team Dsms.t.
84BELDorian De Maeght (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
85FRAJordan Jegat (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
86FRALéo Danès (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
87FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
88BELAyco Bastiaens (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
89NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
90BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
91FRAKévin Besson (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
92BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
93NEDCorne Van Kessel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
94NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
95SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
96BELJules Hesters (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
97BELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
98FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
99FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
100GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
101BELRuben Apers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
102POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
103BELAlexander Colman (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
104FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
105SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
106FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
107FRAAndrea Mifsud (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
108FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
109GBRMax Poole (GBR)Development Team Dsms.t.
110NEDEnzo Leijnse (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
111FRAPaul Lapeira (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
112BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
113NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Burgos - BHs.t.
114DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Lotto - Soudals.t.
115FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
116FRAMaël Guégan (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
117GERMaurice Ballerstedt (GER)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
118AUSSam Welsford (AUS)s.t.
119USANathan Brown (USA)Human Powered Health13:56
120FRALouis Richard (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
121SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)s.t.
122SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
123USAGage Hecht (USA)Human Powered Health16:21

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Béthune - Maubeuge - 181,5 km - 4 May 2022Sprint

Image Association des 4 Jours de Dunkerque. Source : Site officiel des 4 Jours de Dunkerque.


1FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 934:04:25
2BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
3FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
4NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Human Powered Healths.t.
5FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
6FRAClément Russo (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
7FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
8FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
9NEDBram Welten (NED)s.t.
10SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
11FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
12POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
13FRAPaul Hennequin (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
14FRAHugo Page (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
15FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
16CANPier-André Côté (CAN)Human Powered Healths.t.
17BELRuben Apers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
18BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
19GBRJake Stewart (GBR)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
20BELLouis Blouwe (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
21BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
22BELWard Vanhoof (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
23GBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)Totalenergiess.t.
24RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)s.t.
25GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Team Dsms.t.
26BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
27BELBrent van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
28FRACyril Barthe (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
29BELCédric Beullens (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
30FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
31FRAAlexandre Delettre (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
32FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
33NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Team Dsms.t.
34FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
35FRAAntoine Raugel (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
36BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
37FRADamien Touzé (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
38FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
39AUSRobert Stannard (AUS)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
40BELJordi Warlop (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
41FRAPaul Lapeira (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
42FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
43FRAEddy Fine (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
44BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
45FRACyril Gautier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
46BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
47FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
48FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
49FRATristan Delacroix (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
50AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
51SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
52AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
53FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
54NEDJetse Bol (NED)Burgos - BHs.t.
55DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Lotto - Soudals.t.
56BELAlexander Colman (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
57FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
58BELGilles De Wilde (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
59BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
60FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
61NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
62SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Totalenergiess.t.
63LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
64FRAClément Carisey (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
65BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
66NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Totalenergiess.t.
67ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
68SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
69BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
70BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
71GBRSamuel Watson (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
72FRAHugo Toumire (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
73FRAJean Goubert (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
74NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
75SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)s.t.
76FRAAndrea Mifsud (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
77FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
78FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
79FRAJoris Delbove (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
80USAStephen Bassett (USA)Human Powered Healths.t.
81RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
82BELJens Debusschere (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
83BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
84FRALéo Danès (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique1:28
85BELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB1:31
86FRAFlorian Richard Andrade (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique1:43
87POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Cofidiss.t.
88AUSSam Welsford (AUS)1:50
89NEDCorne Van Kessel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
90FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
91NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Burgos - BHs.t.
92BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
93FRAJordan Jegat (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
94FRAKévin Besson (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
95BELAyco Bastiaens (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
96FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
97ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Burgos - BHs.t.
98SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
99FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
100GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Team Arkéa Samsic2:52
101FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 935:09
102FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
103USAColin Joyce (USA)Human Powered Healths.t.
104FRAMaël Guégan (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
105FRALouis Richard (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
106POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Totalenergiess.t.
107BELMilan Fretin (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
108BELJules Hesters (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
109LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
110BELDorian De Maeght (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
111FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
112NORJonas Hvideberg (NOR)Team Dsms.t.
113NEDEnzo Leijnse (NED)Development Team Dsm7:52
114SPAFelipe Orts Lloret (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
115NEDWessel Krul (NED)Human Powered Health8:19
116GBRMax Poole (GBR)Development Team Dsm8:59
117GERMaurice Ballerstedt (GER)Alpecin - Fenix17:06
118USANathan Brown (USA)Human Powered Healths.t.
119BELArne Marit (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
120FRAAxel Zingle (FRA)Cofidis
121USAGage Hecht (USA)Human Powered Health
122NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
123BELArnaud De Lie (BEL)Lotto - Soudal

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Péronne - Mont-Saint-Éloi - 170,1 km - 5 May 2022Sprint

Image Association des 4 Jours de Dunkerque. Source : Site officiel des 4 Jours de Dunkerque.


1BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal4:22:14
2FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
3FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
4FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
5FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
6FRAClément Russo (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
7BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
8BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
9FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
10FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
11RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)s.t.
12BELMilan Fretin (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
13GBRJake Stewart (GBR)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
14FRATristan Delacroix (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
15FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
16FRAHugo Page (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
17BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
18FRADamien Touzé (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
19FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
20BELWard Vanhoof (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
21FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
22POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
23FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
24BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
25BELRuben Apers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
26BELJordi Warlop (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
27FRAPaul Lapeira (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
28FRACyril Barthe (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
29FRAEddy Fine (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
30FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
31FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
32FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
33BELCédric Beullens (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
34SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
35CANPier-André Côté (CAN)Human Powered Healths.t.
36DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Lotto - Soudals.t.
37FRAJoris Delbove (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
38AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
39AUSRobert Stannard (AUS)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
40FRACyril Gautier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
41BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
42FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
43BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
44LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
45NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Team Dsms.t.
46AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
47BELBrent van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
48BELGilles De Wilde (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
49NEDJetse Bol (NED)Burgos - BHs.t.
50GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Team Dsms.t.
51SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
52FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
53BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
54FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
55SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)s.t.
56ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Burgos - BHs.t.
57BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
58FRAAntoine Raugel (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
59FRAAlexandre Delettre (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
60GBRSamuel Watson (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
61BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
62LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
63NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Human Powered Healths.t.
64FRAJean Goubert (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
65FRAHugo Toumire (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
66SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Totalenergiess.t.
67FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
68FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
69FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
70NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
71FRAAndrea Mifsud (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur0:16
72BELAlexander Colman (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:17
73RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
74FRAClément Carisey (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
75FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
76FRAMaël Guégan (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
77USAColin Joyce (USA)Human Powered Health0:32
78FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:34
79BELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:36
80SPAFelipe Orts Lloret (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
81BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:40
82NEDBram Welten (NED)0:44
83BELJens Debusschere (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
84ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:52
85SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Groupama - Fdj1:00
86FRAKévin Besson (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur1:03
87GBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)Totalenergies1:20
88FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
89FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
90POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Cofidis1:55
91POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Totalenergiess.t.
92NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:13
93BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Team Arkéa Samsic2:56
94USAStephen Bassett (USA)Human Powered Health2:57
95GERMaurice Ballerstedt (GER)Alpecin - Fenix4:02
96GBRMax Poole (GBR)Development Team Dsm4:11
97NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Totalenergies4:35
98GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Team Arkéa Samsic5:59
99NEDCorne Van Kessel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux6:19
100NEDEnzo Leijnse (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
101NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Burgos - BH6:21
102FRAJordan Jegat (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique6:31
103BELDorian De Maeght (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB7:21
104FRAFlorian Richard Andrade (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
105FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 938:41
106BELJules Hesters (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:44
107AUSSam Welsford (AUS)s.t.
108FRALéo Danès (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
109BELLouis Blouwe (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
110BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
111SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
112BELAyco Bastiaens (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
113FRALouis Richard (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
114FRAPaul Hennequin (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
115FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
116NEDWessel Krul (NED)Human Powered Health10:52
117USANathan Brown (USA)Human Powered Health
118NORJonas Hvideberg (NOR)Team Dsm

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Mazingarbe - Aire-sur-la-Lys - 174,8 km - 6 May 2022Sprint

Image Association des 4 Jours de Dunkerque. Source : Site officiel des 4 Jours de Dunkerque.


1BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix4:01:54
2POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
3BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
4FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
5NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Human Powered Healths.t.
6NEDBram Welten (NED)s.t.
7RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)s.t.
8BELJules Hesters (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
9NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Team Dsms.t.
10ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Burgos - BHs.t.
11AUSSam Welsford (AUS)s.t.
12FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
13FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
14FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
15BELCédric Beullens (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
16SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
17POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Cofidiss.t.
18FRAClément Russo (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
19FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
20FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
21FRAMaël Guégan (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
22FRAPaul Hennequin (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
23GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
24FRAHugo Page (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
25BELMilan Fretin (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
26FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
27BELWard Vanhoof (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
28BELRuben Apers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
29ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
30FRACyril Gautier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
31GBRJake Stewart (GBR)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
32AUSRobert Stannard (AUS)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
33FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
34NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
35FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
36BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
37BELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
38LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
39FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
40USAColin Joyce (USA)Human Powered Healths.t.
41CANPier-André Côté (CAN)Human Powered Healths.t.
42BELGilles De Wilde (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
43FRATristan Delacroix (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
44BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
45FRADamien Touzé (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
46BELBrent van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
47SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)s.t.
48NEDJetse Bol (NED)Burgos - BHs.t.
49FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
50AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
51FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
52GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Team Dsms.t.
53NEDWessel Krul (NED)Human Powered Healths.t.
54FRAEddy Fine (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
55BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
56FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
57FRACyril Barthe (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
58DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Lotto - Soudals.t.
59FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
60SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Totalenergiess.t.
61FRAJoris Delbove (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
62FRAHugo Toumire (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
63GBRMax Poole (GBR)Development Team Dsms.t.
64SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
65FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
66FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
67SPAFelipe Orts Lloret (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
68USAStephen Bassett (USA)Human Powered Healths.t.
69BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
70BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
71FRAAlexandre Delettre (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
72GBRSamuel Watson (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
73AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
74FRAJean Goubert (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
75FRAAntoine Raugel (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
76FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
77FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
78BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
79BELJordi Warlop (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
80BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
81FRAFlorian Richard Andrade (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
82BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
83FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
84FRAClément Carisey (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
85FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
86BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
87FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
88NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Burgos - BHs.t.
89BELDorian De Maeght (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
90BELLouis Blouwe (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
91BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
92BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
93FRAAndrea Mifsud (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
94FRAJordan Jegat (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
95SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
96RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
97SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
98FRAPaul Lapeira (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
99FRAKévin Besson (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
100FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
101FRALéo Danès (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
102BELAlexander Colman (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
103BELAyco Bastiaens (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
104LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
105NEDEnzo Leijnse (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
106FRALouis Richard (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:17
107GERMaurice Ballerstedt (GER)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
108FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsic0:19
109FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
110GBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)Totalenergies0:21
111NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Totalenergiess.t.
112NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
113FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:28
114POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Totalenergies0:36
115BELJens Debusschere (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTM0:40
116NEDCorne Van Kessel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:59

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Roubaix - Cassel - 183,7 km - 7 May 2022Sprint

Image Association des 4 Jours de Dunkerque. Source : Site officiel des 4 Jours de Dunkerque.


1BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix4:39:56
2BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
3GBRJake Stewart (GBR)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
4BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
5FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
6BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
7FRADamien Touzé (FRA)AG2R Citroën0:08
8FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
9DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Lotto - Soudals.t.
10FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
11FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
12FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
13FRAHugo Page (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
14AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
15FRACyril Barthe (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
16FRAJoris Delbove (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:17
17FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:27
18FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
19FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
20RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
21CANPier-André Côté (CAN)Human Powered Healths.t.
22BELCédric Beullens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:38
23BELLouis Blouwe (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
24BELJordi Warlop (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
25BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
26FRAAlexandre Delettre (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
27SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
28BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
29FRAClément Carisey (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:40
30FRAHugo Toumire (FRA)Cofidis0:54
31BELWard Vanhoof (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
32GBRSamuel Watson (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continental1:10
33FRAAndrea Mifsud (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur1:22
34FRAPaul Lapeira (FRA)AG2R Citroën1:33
35NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continental1:34
36FRAAntoine Raugel (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
37BELRuben Apers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:47
38AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
39BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
40FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
41FRAEddy Fine (FRA)Cofidis1:50
42FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Cofidis2:32
43FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 932:34
44BELBrent van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:51
45NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Totalenergies4:03
46BELGilles De Wilde (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:08
47AUSRobert Stannard (AUS)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
48FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
49LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole5:38
50FRAMaël Guégan (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
51BELMilan Fretin (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
52GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Team Dsms.t.
53BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
54SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
55BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
56FRAClément Russo (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
57FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
58BELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
59RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)s.t.
60BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
61NEDBram Welten (NED)s.t.
62FRACyril Gautier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
63FRATristan Delacroix (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
64BELAyco Bastiaens (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
65USAColin Joyce (USA)Human Powered Healths.t.
66USAStephen Bassett (USA)Human Powered Healths.t.
67FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
68FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur6:19
69GBRMax Poole (GBR)Development Team Dsm6:29
70AUSSam Welsford (AUS)s.t.
71FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 937:11
72NEDCorne Van Kessel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux7:17
73LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB8:50
74FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsic9:38
75SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)s.t.
76FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
77FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM10:02
78BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix10:04
79GERMaurice Ballerstedt (GER)Alpecin - Fenix12:14
80NEDEnzo Leijnse (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
81POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
82BELDorian De Maeght (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
83BELAlexander Colman (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12:29
84FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique12:31
85NEDJetse Bol (NED)Burgos - BH13:00
86NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Human Powered Healths.t.
87NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux13:05
88SPAFelipe Orts Lloret (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
89FRALéo Danès (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
90SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Groupama - Fdj13:18
91ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole13:55
92FRAJordan Jegat (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique14:00
93NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Burgos - BH14:20
94FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Totalenergies14:21
95FRAFlorian Richard Andrade (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
96FRAJean Goubert (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
97BELJens Debusschere (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
98SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Totalenergiess.t.
99FRAPaul Hennequin (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
100POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Cofidiss.t.
101POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Totalenergiess.t.
102NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Team Dsms.t.
103FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
104ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Burgos - BHs.t.
105BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
106BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
107FRALouis Richard (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique14:51
108FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
109FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique19:32
110NEDWessel Krul (NED)Human Powered Healths.t.
111GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Team Arkéa Samsic
112SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Burgos - BH
113GBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)Totalenergies
114FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
115FRAKévin Besson (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
116BELJules Hesters (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 6 - Ardres - Dunkerque - 182,9 km - 8 May 2022Sprint

Image Association des 4 Jours de Dunkerque. Source : Site officiel des 4 Jours de Dunkerque.


1BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4:20:53
2FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
3FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
4BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
5FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
6POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
7FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
8FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
9GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Team Dsms.t.
10GBRJake Stewart (GBR)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
11SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Totalenergiess.t.
12FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
13FRADamien Touzé (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
14FRAPaul Lapeira (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
15BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
16FRACyril Barthe (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
17NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Human Powered Healths.t.
18FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
19FRAHugo Page (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
20BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
21NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
22RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)s.t.
23BELCédric Beullens (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
24BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
25SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
26BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
27FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
28BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
29BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
30NEDBram Welten (NED)s.t.
31FRAClément Russo (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
32GBRSamuel Watson (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
33POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Cofidiss.t.
34FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
35BELJordi Warlop (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
36FRAAlexandre Delettre (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
37FRAPaul Hennequin (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
38AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
39LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
40BELRuben Apers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
41RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
42CANPier-André Côté (CAN)Human Powered Healths.t.
43DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Lotto - Soudals.t.
44BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
45FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:08
46BELBrent van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
47BELWard Vanhoof (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:13
48FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
49SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
50BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Team Arkéa Samsic0:15
51BELGilles De Wilde (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
52FRAJoris Delbove (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:18
53FRACyril Gautier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM0:19
54BELMilan Fretin (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
55NEDCorne Van Kessel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
56FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
57FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
58FRAEddy Fine (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
59FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
60BELJens Debusschere (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
61FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
62BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
63NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
64POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Totalenergies0:22
65FRAHugo Toumire (FRA)Cofidis0:33
66FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Totalenergies0:51
67FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
68SPAFelipe Orts Lloret (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
69BELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB1:01
70NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Team Dsm1:28
71NEDWessel Krul (NED)Human Powered Health
72AUSSam Welsford (AUS)
73GBRMax Poole (GBR)Development Team Dsm
74LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
75FRALouis Richard (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved