All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix de Denain - 2002 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix de Denain - 2002 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2002

Grand Prix de Denain 2002

FranceFrance - 25 April 2002


GP de Denain - 25 April 2002


1ITAAlberto Vinale (ITA)Alessio4.24.17
2FRAFrédéric Finot (FRA)Jean Delatours.t.
3FRADamien Nazon (FRA)Bonjour0.07
4FRAJean-Patrick Nazon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
5BELJo Planckaert (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
6BELLudovic Capelle (BEL)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
7SLOMartin Hvastija (SLO)Alessios.t.
8DENAllan Johansen (DEN)Eds - Faktas.t.
9FRAMédéric Clain (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
10BELChristophe Detilloux (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
11ITAAndrea Tafi (ITA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
12FRAEmmanuel Magnien (FRA)Bonjours.t.
13BELFabian De Waele (BEL)Mapei - Quick Step0.11
14ITAAlberto Loddo (ITA)Lampre - Daikins.t.
15FRAFrédéric Guesdon (FRA)La Française des Jeux0.14
16FRAFranck Renier (FRA)Bonjour0.19
17ESTJanek Tombak (EST)Cofidiss.t.
18CZEJan Svorada (CZE)Lampre - Daikins.t.
19FRAChristophe Capelle (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
20AUSRobbie McEwen (AUS)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
21FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
22BELGert Vanderaerden (BEL)Palmans - Collstrops.t.
23DENAllan Bo Andresen (DEN)Eds - Faktas.t.
24FRAJimmy Casper (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
25ITASiro Camponogara (ITA)Navigators Insurance Cycling Teams.t.
26FRALénaïc Olivier (FRA)Jean Delatours.t.
27BELWesley Van Speybrock (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
28FRANicolas Inaudi (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
29RUSOleg Grishkine (RUS)Navigators Insurance Cycling Teams.t.
30SWIRoman Peter (SWI)VC Saint-Quentin - Oktoss.t.
31BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
32BELChristoph Roodhooft (BEL)Rdm - Flanderss.t.
33FRAAlexandre Chouffe (FRA)VC Saint-Quentin - Oktoss.t.
34FRALudovic Auger (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
35RUSAlexei Sivakov (RUS)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
36ITAMario Manzoni (ITA)Index - Alexia Alluminios.t.
37GBRJeremy Hunt (GBR)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
38ALGEddy Lembo (ALG)VC Saint-Quentin - Oktoss.t.
39FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)Bonjours.t.
40FRAChristophe Le Mével (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
41AUSBradley McGee (AUS)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
42FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Bonjours.t.
43FRACédric Herve (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
44DENMichael Skelde (DEN)Eds - Faktas.t.
45FRASébastien Joly (FRA)Bonjours.t.
46NORBjørnar Vestøl (NOR)Eds - Faktas.t.
47FRAChristophe Agnolutto (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
48FRALaurent Estadieu (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
49AUSTom Leaper (AUS)Navigators Insurance Cycling Teams.t.
50FRAGuillaume Auger (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
51BELStaf Scheirlinckx (BEL)Palmans - Collstrops.t.
52BRALuciano André Pagliarini Mendonca (BRA)Lampre - Daikins.t.
53FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Bonjours.t.
54FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)Jean Delatours.t.
55LUXTom Flammang (LUX)Cofidiss.t.
56BELHans De Meester (BEL)Palmans - Collstrops.t.
57SWEMarcus Ljungqvist (SWE)Eds - Faktas.t.
58ITADario Andriotto (ITA)Index - Alexia Alluminios.t.
59BELManu L'Hoir (BEL)Eds - Faktas.t.
60NEDGerben Löwik (NED)Bankgiroloterij - Batavuss.t.
61BELIef Verbrugghe (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
62FRAStéphane Berges (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
63NEDVincent Van Der Kooij (NED)Bankgiroloterij - Batavuss.t.
64SPAPedro Horrillo Muñoz (SPA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
65LUXChristian Poos (LUX)Marlux - Ville de Charlerois.t.
66FRAStéphane Augé (FRA)Jean Delatours.t.
67POLZbigniew Spruch (POL)Lampre - Daikins.t.
68FRAStéphane Barthe (FRA)VC Saint-Quentin - Oktoss.t.
69SCGAlexandar Nikacevic (SCG)Alessios.t.
70FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
71FRAChristophe Rinero (FRA)VC Saint-Quentin - Oktoss.t.
72FRAEddy Seigneur (FRA)Jean Delatours.t.
73NEDBas Van Dooren (NED)Bankgiroloterij - Batavuss.t.
74FRACédric Loue (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
75FRAArnaud Pretot (FRA)VC Saint-Quentin - Oktoss.t.
76BELLudo Dierckxsens (BEL)Lampre - Daikins.t.
77BELKurt Van Lancker (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
78FRAFranck Pencole (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
79FRAJérôme Bernard (FRA)Jean Delatours.t.
80FRAPhilippe Gaumont (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
81BELSébastien Mattozza (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
82FRAAnthony Langella (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
83SWINicolas Coudray (SWI)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago0.36
84FRACarlos Da Cruz (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
85BELMarc Streel (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
86ITADaniele Righi (ITA)Index - Alexia Alluminios.t.
87NEDPieter Vries (NED)Bankgiroloterij - Batavuss.t.
88ITAEddy Serri (ITA)Index - Alexia Alluminio0.40
89AUSCorey Sweet (AUS)Unisas.t.
90NEDJan Van Velzen (NED)Bankgiroloterij - Batavuss.t.
91BELFrédéric Amorison (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
92LTURaimondas Rumsas (LTU)Lampre - Daikin0.42
93BELErwin Thijs (BEL)Palmans - Collstrops.t.
94BELEric De Clercq (BEL)Palmans - Collstrops.t.
95BELThierry Marichal (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
96GBRRobert Hayles (GBR)Cofidis0.57
97ITACorrado Serina (ITA)Index - Alexia Alluminio68

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved