All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - 2002 - Detailed results

Cycling - Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - 2002 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2002

Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2002

SpainSpain - 6th March 2002 - 10th March 2002


General classification - 10th March 2002


1COLVictor Hugo Peña Grisales (COL)US Postal Service16.49.36
2CZEJan Hruska (CZE)O.N.C.E. - Eroski0.05
3SWIOscar Camenzind (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems0.10
4GERGrischa Niermann (GER)Rabobank0.11
5USALevi Leipheimer (USA)Rabobank0.14
6SPAJavier Pascual Llorente (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca0.16
7ITADanilo Di Luca (ITA)Saeco - Longoni Sport0.17
8DENClaus Michael Møller (DEN)Milaneza - Mss0.18
9ITAGabriele Missaglia (ITA)Lampre - Daikin0.25
10SPAAngel Edo Alsina (SPA)Milaneza - Mss0.26
11SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Ibanesto.com0.32
12ITAAlessandro Spezialetti (ITA)Saeco - Longoni Sport0.46
13SPAFrancisco Cabello Luque (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca0.46
14GERMatthias Kessler (GER)Deutsche Telekom0.47
15SPAVictoriano Fernandez Martinez (SPA)Milaneza - Mss0.48
16SPAJosé Luis Rubiera Vigil (SPA)US Postal Service0.49
17SPADavid Etxebarria Alkorta (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0.50
18SPABenjamin Noval Gonzalez (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada0.53
19GERJens Heppner (GER)Deutsche Telekom0.57
20SPAJoan Horrach Rippoll (SPA)Milaneza - Mss1.11
21SPAUnai Osa Eizaguirre (SPA)Ibanesto.com1.20
22ITALeonardo Piepoli (ITA)Ibanesto.com1.39
23SPAAbraham Olano Manzano (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroski1.56
24SWIRubens Bertogliati (SWI)Lampre - Daikin1.57
25ITAFabio Sacchi (ITA)Saeco - Longoni Sport2.07
26GERTorsten Hiekmann (GER)Deutsche Telekom2.13
27SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca2.22
28SPAIker Camano Ortuzari (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systems2.23
29SPARoberto Heras Hernandez (SPA)US Postal Service2.28
30AUTChristian Pfannberger (AUT)Team Nürnberger Versicherung2.32
31CZERené Andrle (CZE)O.N.C.E. - Eroski2.49
32SPAJuan Miguel Mercado Martin (SPA)Ibanesto.com2.50
33COLIvan Ramiro Parra Pinto (COL)O.N.C.E. - Eroski3.01
34SWIAlexandre Moos (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems3.03
35SPAInaki Isasi Flores (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi3.04
36SPAJose Manuel Maestre Rodriguez (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada3.17
37SPAJorge Capitan Peregrina (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada3.19
38SPAXavier Florencio Cabre (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroski3.29
39BELRik Verbrugghe (BEL)Lotto - Adecco3.34
40SPAJorge Ferrio Luque (SPA)Jazztel - Costa de Almeria3.52
41SPAAdolfo Garcia Quesada (SPA)Ibanesto.com4.25
42SPAInigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi4.41
43ITAGiuseppe Guerini (ITA)Deutsche Telekom4.49
44SPAJosé Luis Martinez Jimenez (SPA)Jazztel - Costa de Almeria4.52
45BELWim Vansevenant (BEL)Palmans - Collstrop7.28
46SPAJuan José De Los Angeles Segui (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca7.50
47NEDMarc Lotz (NED)Rabobank7.50
48SPACarlos Torrent Tarres (SPA)Jazztel - Costa de Almeria9.21
49SPARafael Diaz Justo (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroski9.22
50SPAGorka Beloki Dorronsoro (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroski11.23
51BELTom Stremersch (BEL)Lotto - Adecco11.47
52SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi11.51
53BELThierry De Groote (BEL)Palmans - Collstrop12.07
54GERHolger Sievers (GER)Team Nürnberger Versicherung12.11
55CZEJan Svorada (CZE)Lampre - Daikin12.13
56SPADaniel Clavero Sebastian (SPA)Mercatone Uno12.32
57ITAMarco Pantani (ITA)Mercatone Uno12.49
58SPAJosu Silloniz Aresti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi13.11
59SPAPablo Soler Siles (SPA)Mercatone Uno13.22
60SPAPablo Fernandez Perez (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada13.28
61BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Rabobank13.36
62SPAJosé Cayetano Julia Cegarra (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca13.43
63SWIReto Bergmann (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems13.54
64SPAMikel Artetxe Guezuraga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi14.34
65SPAJosé Antonio Pecharroman Fabian (SPA)Jazztel - Costa de Almeria14.35
66NEDThorwald Veneberg (NED)Rabobank15.27
67SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Ibanesto.com15.30
68POLArkadiusz Wojtas (POL)Team Nürnberger Versicherung16.17
69BELErwin Thijs (BEL)Palmans - Collstrop16.21
70SPADavid Muñoz Baron (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca16.24
71BELNico Eeckhout (BEL)Lotto - Adecco17.42
72SPASergio Villamil Gonzalez (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada17.57
73GERJörg Ludewig (GER)Saeco - Longoni Sport18.09
74GERThomas Liese (GER)Team Nürnberger Versicherung18.16
75SPAIban Herrero Atienzar (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada18.21
76AUTHarald Morscher (AUT)Team Nürnberger Versicherung18.29
77BELChristophe Detilloux (BEL)Lotto - Adecco18.45
78SWIDaniel Schnider (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems19.04
79BELKurt Van Lancker (BEL)Lotto - Adecco19.23
80SPAJuan Carlos Guillamon Ruiz (SPA)Jazztel - Costa de Almeria19.43
81BELIef Verbrugghe (BEL)Lotto - Adecco19.57
82SPADavid Herrero Llorente (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi20.11
83GERDavid Kopp (GER)Deutsche Telekom20.11
84GERStefan Kupfernagel (GER)Phonak Hearing Systems20.41
85BELHendrik Van Dyck (BEL)Palmans - Collstrop21.37
86ITAMassimo Strazzer (ITA)Phonak Hearing Systems21.57
87GERDirk Reichl (GER)Deutsche Telekom22.50
88AUSMatthew White (AUS)US Postal Service23.04
89AUTWerner Riebenbauer (AUT)Team Nürnberger Versicherung23.40
90NEDAddy Engels (NED)Rabobank24.15
91SPAAlberto Lopez De Munain Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi24.39
92USAKevin Livingston (USA)Deutsche Telekom24.46
93BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Palmans - Collstrop24.57
94SPAJosé Vicente Garcia Acosta (SPA)Ibanesto.com25.15
95RUSSerguei Smetanine (RUS)Jazztel - Costa de Almeria25.25
96BELSven Nys (BEL)Rabobank25.25
97SPAJosé Antonio Garrido Lima (SPA)Jazztel - Costa de Almeria25.40
98ARGMartin Garrido Mayorga (ARG)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada27.23
99GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Deutsche Telekom27.39
100NEDSteven De Jongh (NED)Rabobank27.52
101SPAGerman Nieto Fernandez (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada30.38
102AUTGerrit Glomser (AUT)Saeco - Longoni Sport30.51
103BELJohan Verstrepen (BEL)Lampre - Daikin30.54
104ITAMarco Della Vedova (ITA)Mercatone Uno32.14
105ITAErmanno Brignoli (ITA)Mercatone Uno33.00
106BELPeter Wuyts (BEL)Palmans - Collstrop36.13
107GERTorsten Nitsche (GER)Saeco - Longoni Sport36.21
108BELTony Bracke (BEL)Palmans - Collstrop40.49
109ITASalvatore Commesso (ITA)Saeco - Longoni Sport81

Stage 1 - Murcia - Fortuna 176.8km - 6th March 2002Sprint


1CZEJan Svorada (CZE)Lampre - Daikin4.20.27
2SPAAngel Edo Alsina (SPA)Milaneza - Msss.t.
3ITAMassimo Strazzer (ITA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
4SPASergio Villamil Gonzalez (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
5BELNico Eeckhout (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
6BRALuciano André Pagliarini Mendonca (BRA)Lampre - Daikins.t.
7NEDSteven De Jongh (NED)Rabobanks.t.
8ITALuca De Angeli (ITA)Mercatone Unos.t.
9BELHendrik Van Dyck (BEL)Palmans - Collstrops.t.
10GERStefan Kupfernagel (GER)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
11ITAFabio Sacchi (ITA)Saeco - Longoni Sports.t.
12SPADavid Etxebarria Alkorta (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
13USAAntonio Cruz (USA)US Postal Services.t.
14ARGMartin Garrido Mayorga (ARG)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
15BELSven Nys (BEL)Rabobanks.t.

Stage 2 - Beniel - San Javier 160.3km - 7th March 2002Sprint


1ITAFabio Sacchi (ITA)Saeco - Longoni Sport3.43.04
2SPAAngel Edo Alsina (SPA)Milaneza - Msss.t.
3NEDMarc Lotz (NED)Rabobanks.t.
4SPADavid Etxebarria Alkorta (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
5GERMatthias Kessler (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
6ITAGabriele Missaglia (ITA)Lampre - Daikins.t.
7DENClaus Michael Møller (DEN)Milaneza - Msss.t.
8SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Ibanesto.coms.t.
9GERGrischa Niermann (GER)Rabobanks.t.
10SWIRubens Bertogliati (SWI)Lampre - Daikins.t.
11SPAUnai Osa Eizaguirre (SPA)Ibanesto.coms.t.
12SPAInaki Isasi Flores (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
13SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Ibanesto.coms.t.
14SPAJosé Luis Rubiera Vigil (SPA)US Postal Services.t.
15AUTChristian Pfannberger (AUT)Team Nürnberger Versicherungs.t.

Stage 3 - Molina - Alguazas 180.3km - 8th March 2002Sprint


1ITAFabio Sacchi (ITA)Saeco - Longoni Sport4.05.05 (44.115 km/h)
2SPAIsaac Galvez Lopez (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
3SPAAngel Edo Alsina (SPA)Milaneza - Msss.t.
4CZEJan Svorada (CZE)Lampre - Daikins.t.
5ITAMassimo Strazzer (ITA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
6BELNico Eeckhout (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
7ARGMartin Garrido Mayorga (ARG)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
8NEDSteven De Jongh (NED)Rabobanks.t.
9GERDavid Kopp (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
10ITADanilo Di Luca (ITA)Saeco - Longoni Sports.t.
11BELHendrik Van Dyck (BEL)Palmans - Collstrops.t.
12AUTWerner Riebenbauer (AUT)Team Nürnberger Versicherungs.t.
13ITAFabiano Fontanelli (ITA)Mercatone Unos.t.
14LUXMax Becker (LUX)Palmans - Collstrops.t.
15DENClaus Michael Møller (DEN)Milaneza - Msss.t.

Stage 4 - Ceuti - Alhama 173.6km - 9th March 2002Mountain


1SPAAngel Edo Alsina (SPA)Milaneza - Mss4.25.33 (39.224 km/h)
2SPADavid Etxebarria Alkorta (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
3SWIOscar Camenzind (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
4GERMatthias Kessler (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
5ITAGabriele Missaglia (ITA)Lampre - Daikins.t.
6ITAAlessandro Spezialetti (ITA)Saeco - Longoni Sports.t.
7SPACarlos Torrent Tarres (SPA)Jazztel - Costa de Almerias.t.
8SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Ibanesto.coms.t.
9SPAJavier Pascual Llorente (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
10SPABenjamin Noval Gonzalez (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
11ITADanilo Di Luca (ITA)Saeco - Longoni Sports.t.
12SPAFrancisco Cabello Luque (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
13SPAJosé Luis Rubiera Vigil (SPA)US Postal Services.t.
14GERGrischa Niermann (GER)Rabobanks.t.
15USALevi Leipheimer (USA)Rabobanks.t.
16CZEJan Hruska (CZE)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
17SPAVictoriano Fernandez Martinez (SPA)Milaneza - Msss.t.
18ITALeonardo Piepoli (ITA)Ibanesto.coms.t.
19GERJens Heppner (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
20DENClaus Michael Møller (DEN)Milaneza - Msss.t.
21SPAUnai Osa Eizaguirre (SPA)Ibanesto.coms.t.
22COLVictor Hugo Peña Grisales (COL)US Postal Services.t.
23SPAJoan Horrach Rippoll (SPA)Milaneza - Mss0.08
24SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca1.31
25BELWim Vansevenant (BEL)Palmans - Collstrops.t.
26AUTChristian Pfannberger (AUT)Team Nürnberger Versicherungs.t.
27SPAJorge Ferrio Luque (SPA)Jazztel - Costa de Almerias.t.
28SPAInaki Isasi Flores (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
29SPAJorge Capitan Peregrina (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
30SWIAlexandre Moos (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
31ITAFabio Sacchi (ITA)Saeco - Longoni Sports.t.
32SPAAbraham Olano Manzano (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
33SPAJuan Miguel Mercado Martin (SPA)Ibanesto.coms.t.
34GERTorsten Hiekmann (GER)Deutsche Telekom1.38
35BELTom Stremersch (BEL)Lotto - Adecco2.00

Stage 5 - Murcia - Murcia 12.9km - 10th March 2002Time Trial


1CZERené Andrle (CZE)O.N.C.E. - Eroski15.22 (50.368 km/h)
2SWIRubens Bertogliati (SWI)Lampre - Daikin0.02
3COLVictor Hugo Peña Grisales (COL)US Postal Service0.09
4CZEJan Hruska (CZE)O.N.C.E. - Eroski0.10
5GERGrischa Niermann (GER)Rabobank0.16
6GERThomas Liese (GER)Team Nürnberger Versicherung0.18
7USALevi Leipheimer (USA)Rabobank0.19
8SWIOscar Camenzind (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
9SPAJavier Pascual Llorente (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca0.21
10DENClaus Michael Møller (DEN)Milaneza - Mss0.26
11SPAIker Camano Ortuzari (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systems0.28
12ITADanilo Di Luca (ITA)Saeco - Longoni Sport0.30
13SPAAbraham Olano Manzano (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
14ITAGabriele Missaglia (ITA)Lampre - Daikins.t.
15SPARoberto Heras Hernandez (SPA)US Postal Service0.33
16SPAGorka Beloki Dorronsoro (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroski0.36
17SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Ibanesto.com0.37
18GERTorsten Hiekmann (GER)Deutsche Telekom0.40
19SPAXavier Florencio Cabre (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
20SPARafael Diaz Justo (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroski0.43
21BELRik Verbrugghe (BEL)Lotto - Adecco0.45
22SPAJosé Luis Martinez Jimenez (SPA)Jazztel - Costa de Almeria0.48
23ITAAlessandro Spezialetti (ITA)Saeco - Longoni Sport0.51
24GERMatthias Kessler (GER)Deutsche Telekom0.52
25SPAFrancisco Cabello Luque (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
26SPAJosé Luis Rubiera Vigil (SPA)US Postal Service0.54
27SPAVictoriano Fernandez Martinez (SPA)Milaneza - Msss.t.
28BELWim Vansevenant (BEL)Palmans - Collstrop0.57
29ITAMassimo Strazzer (ITA)Phonak Hearing Systems0.58
30SPABenjamin Noval Gonzalez (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
31ITAFabio Sacchi (ITA)Saeco - Longoni Sport1.01
32SPADavid Etxebarria Alkorta (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
33SPAAngel Edo Alsina (SPA)Milaneza - Mss1.02
34GERJens Heppner (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
35SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
36SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi1.04
37CZEJan Svorada (CZE)Lampre - Daikins.t.
38COLIvan Ramiro Parra Pinto (COL)O.N.C.E. - Eroski1.06
39AUTChristian Pfannberger (AUT)Team Nürnberger Versicherungs.t.
40SWIDaniel Schnider (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
41GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Deutsche Telekom1.07
42SPAJoan Horrach Rippoll (SPA)Milaneza - Mss1.08
43BELNico Eeckhout (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
44GERDirk Reichl (GER)Deutsche Telekom1.11
45BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Rabobank1.12
46BELTony Bracke (BEL)Palmans - Collstrops.t.
47NEDThorwald Veneberg (NED)Rabobank1.13
48SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Ibanesto.com1.16
49NEDSteven De Jongh (NED)Rabobank1.18
50BELThierry De Groote (BEL)Palmans - Collstrop1.20
51NEDAddy Engels (NED)Rabobank1.22
52SPAJose Manuel Maestre Rodriguez (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
53SPAJuan Miguel Mercado Martin (SPA)Ibanesto.com1.24
54GERHolger Sievers (GER)Team Nürnberger Versicherungs.t.
55SPAJosé Cayetano Julia Cegarra (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca1.25
56SPAUnai Osa Eizaguirre (SPA)Ibanesto.coms.t.
57SPACarlos Torrent Tarres (SPA)Jazztel - Costa de Almeria1.28
58SPAGerman Nieto Fernandez (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada1.30
59SWIReto Bergmann (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
60USAKevin Livingston (USA)Deutsche Telekom1.31
61BELErwin Thijs (BEL)Palmans - Collstrop1.32
62AUTGerrit Glomser (AUT)Saeco - Longoni Sport1.33
63GERJörg Ludewig (GER)Saeco - Longoni Sport1.36
64SWIAlexandre Moos (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems1.37
65NEDMarc Lotz (NED)Rabobank1.38
66SPAInaki Isasi Flores (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
67SPAAdolfo Garcia Quesada (SPA)Ibanesto.com1.40
68BELPeter Wuyts (BEL)Palmans - Collstrops.t.
69SPAJosé Antonio Pecharroman Fabian (SPA)Jazztel - Costa de Almeria1.42
70SPAIban Herrero Atienzar (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada1.44
71SPADaniel Clavero Sebastian (SPA)Mercatone Uno1.45
72GERTorsten Nitsche (GER)Saeco - Longoni Sport1.46
73ITALeonardo Piepoli (ITA)Ibanesto.coms.t.
74SPAAlberto Lopez De Munain Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi1.47
75SPAJuan José De Los Angeles Segui (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca1.51
76AUTHarald Morscher (AUT)Team Nürnberger Versicherung1.52
77SPAInigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
78SPASergio Villamil Gonzalez (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada1.53
79SPAJorge Capitan Peregrina (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
80BELTom Stremersch (BEL)Lotto - Adecco1.54
81BELIef Verbrugghe (BEL)Lotto - Adecco1.59
82ITAGiuseppe Guerini (ITA)Deutsche Telekom2.00
83SPADavid Muñoz Baron (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca2.01
84AUTWerner Riebenbauer (AUT)Team Nürnberger Versicherungs.t.
85ITAMarco Pantani (ITA)Mercatone Uno2.02
86SPAMikel Artetxe Guezuraga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
87POLArkadiusz Wojtas (POL)Team Nürnberger Versicherung2.03
88GERStefan Kupfernagel (GER)Phonak Hearing Systems2.07
89BELChristophe Detilloux (BEL)Lotto - Adecco2.08
90RUSSerguei Smetanine (RUS)Jazztel - Costa de Almeria2.10
91SPADavid Herrero Llorente (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi2.13
92GERDavid Kopp (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
93BELJohan Verstrepen (BEL)Lampre - Daikin2.14
94SPAJosé Vicente Garcia Acosta (SPA)Ibanesto.com2.22
95SPAJosu Silloniz Aresti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi2.24
96SPAJorge Ferrio Luque (SPA)Jazztel - Costa de Almeria2.26
97BELSven Nys (BEL)Rabobank2.32
98SPAPablo Soler Siles (SPA)Mercatone Uno2.35
99ARGMartin Garrido Mayorga (ARG)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada2.39
100SPAPablo Fernandez Perez (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada2.41
101BELKurt Van Lancker (BEL)Lotto - Adecco2.46
102SPAJosé Antonio Garrido Lima (SPA)Jazztel - Costa de Almeria2.50
103BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Palmans - Collstrop3.03
104ITAErmanno Brignoli (ITA)Mercatone Uno3.05
105SPAJuan Carlos Guillamon Ruiz (SPA)Jazztel - Costa de Almeria3.06
106BELHendrik Van Dyck (BEL)Palmans - Collstrop3.39
107ITAMarco Della Vedova (ITA)Mercatone Uno4.04
108AUSMatthew White (AUS)US Postal Service4.32
109ITASalvatore Commesso (ITA)Saeco - Longoni Sport25

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved