All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut - 2022 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut - 2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2022

Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut 2022

FranceFrance - 17 March 2022


Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut - 17 March 2022


1GERMax Walscheid (GER)Cofidis4:42:24
2BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
3FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
4FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
5FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
6FRASandy Dujardin (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
7BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
8FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
9BELRobbe Ghys (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
10NEDBram Welten (NED)s.t.
11FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
12DENWilliam Blume Levy (DEN)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
13FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
14PORRui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
15FRAHugo Page (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
16BELWard Vanhoof (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
17FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
18ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
19LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
20FRAMaël Guégan (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
21FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
22LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
23FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
24FRAKévin Vauquelin (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
25GERKim Alexander Heiduk (GER)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
26ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
27FRAPaul Lapeira (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
28COLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
29FRAJulien Morice (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
30BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix0:06
31SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Groupama - Fdj0:10
32BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidis0:16
33ECUJhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU)Ineos Grenadiers0:20
34GBRSamuel Watson (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:22
35ESTRait Ärm (EST)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
36SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
37FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
38FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
39FRADamien Touzé (FRA)AG2R Citroën0:27
40GBRBen Turner (GBR)Ineos Grenadiers0:39
41BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:41
42USAMagnus Sheffield (USA)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
43BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:47
44NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Totalenergies1:01
45GBRLewis Askey (GBR)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
46BELJens Debusschere (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTM1:38
47BELMilan Fretin (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:08
48BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
49NORMartin Bugge Urianstad (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
50DENJulius Johansen (DEN)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
51NEDDavid Dekker (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
52NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Cofidiss.t.
53COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
54NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
55FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
56FRANicolas Prodhomme (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
57NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
58FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
59ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
60BELAyco Bastiaens (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
61BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB5:18
62BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB8:19
63FRAJoris Delbove (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
64ESTMarkus Pajur (EST)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
65NORIver Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
66ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
67BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
68BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis8:23
69BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
70NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
71FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
72FRATristan Delacroix (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur11:03
73FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9311:16
74NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
75DENJonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (DEN)Jumbo - Visma11:18
76GERFelix Groß (GER)Uae Team Emirates11:43
77ESTMartin Laas (EST)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
78LUXTom Paquet (LUX)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
79NEDBas Tietema (NED)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
80NEDMick Van Dijke (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
81FRALéo Danès (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
82FRAPaul Hennequin (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
83FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
84POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
85SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Uae Team Emirates13:26
86FRAEdouard Bonnefoix (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
87BELAlexander Colman (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
88GERMaurice Ballerstedt (GER)Alpecin - Fenix14:20
89FRAJérémy Cabot (FRA)Totalenergies14:22
90PORAndré Rodrigues Carvalho (POR)Cofidiss.t.
DNFFRAAntoine Raugel (FRA)AG2R Citroën-
DNFRSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93-
DNFFRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93-
DNFBELFloris De Tier (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix-
DNFBELJulien Vermote (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix-
DNFBELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix-
DNFBELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNFBELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNFCOLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNFSWITom Bohli (SWI)Cofidis-
DNFGBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)Totalenergies-
DNFFRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Totalenergies-
DNFGERPascal Ackermann (GER)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFNORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFFRAAlexys Brunel (FRA)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFNEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)Jumbo - Visma-
DNFNEDLennard Hofstede (NED)-
DNFBELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNFFRATom Mainguenaud (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNFFRAValentin Tabellion (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNFNZLShane Archbold (NZL)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNFGBRMatthew Walls (GBR)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNFGERJonas Koch (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNFAUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNFAUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNFNORFredrik Dversnes (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team-
DNFBELSander De Pestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNFBELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB-
DNFFRAFlorian Richard Andrade (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique-
DNFFRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique-
DNFFRALouis Richard (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique-
DNFITAAlessandro Santaromita (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFITALuca Colnaghi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFFRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM-
DNFFRAKévin Besson (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur-
DNFFRAJulien Amadori (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved