All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2013

Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut 2013

FranceFrance - 11 April 2013


Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut - 11 April 2013


1FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeux04:55:35
2FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Europcars.t.
3FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
4FRABenoit Drujon (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
5JPNTakashi Miyazawa (JPN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
6FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
7FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
8ITADanilo Napolitano (ITA)Accent Jobs - Wantys.t.
9NEDBarry Markus (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
10FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
11BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Crelan - Euphonys.t.
12LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Sojasuns.t.
13SPAAdrian Saez De Arregi Egurrola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
14BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
15ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Iams.t.
16FRAMaxime Le Montagner (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
17FRADenis Flahaut (FRA)Colba - Dourphonies.t.
18BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
19FRAErwan Corbel (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
20ITAMichele Merlo (ITA)Vini Fantini - Selle Italias.t.
21FRABenjamin Le Montagner (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
22BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Crelan - Euphonys.t.
23NEDStefan Van Dijk (NED)Accent Jobs - Wantys.t.
24FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)La Française des Jeux00:03
25FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)Europcar00:04
26BELSteven Caethoven (BEL)Accent Jobs - Wanty00:18
27FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille00:19
28FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
29BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
30FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille00:22
31FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
32GERJulian Kern (GER)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
33SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank00:28
34BELJonathan Breyne (BEL)Crelan - Euphony00:29
35BELKristof Goddaert (BEL)Iam00:31
36FRATristan Valentin (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits00:32
37BELStijn Steels (BEL)Crelan - Euphony00:38
38SWIMarcel Aregger (SWI)Iams.t.
39FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille00:41
40AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Iams.t.
41FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 9300:45
42ESTGert Jõeäär (EST)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
43FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
44BELJan Ghyselinck (BEL)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
45FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement00:47
46FRAGael Malacarne (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
47BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise00:51
48ITAStefano Borchi (ITA)Vini Fantini - Selle Italia00:53
49FRAClément Lhotellerie (FRA)Colba - Dourphonies.t.
50ITARoberto De Patre (ITA)Vini Fantini - Selle Italias.t.
51FRAArnaud Labbe (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
52BELKevin Hulsmans (BEL)Vini Fantini - Selle Italias.t.
53BELStaf Scheirlinckx (BEL)Accent Jobs - Wanty00:56
54ITAPierpaolo De Negri (ITA)Vini Fantini - Selle Italias.t.
55KAZValentin Iglinskiy (KAZ)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
56NEDMartijn Keizer (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
57SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Iams.t.
58BELStijn Neirynck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
59BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
60SWIPirmin Lang (SWI)Iams.t.
61SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Iam01:03
62FRALoïc Desriac (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
63NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
64SWIJonathan Fumeaux (SWI)Iams.t.
65BRAMurilo Antonio Fischer (BRA)La Française des Jeux01:06
66DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank01:09
67SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Vacansoleil - DCM01:11
68BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Accent Jobs - Wanty01:12
69BELFrédéric Amorison (BEL)Crelan - Euphonys.t.
70FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
71FRANicolas Bazin (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
72FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
73FRAJohn Gadret (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale01:16
74FRASteve Chainel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
75FRAEtienne Tortelier (FRA)Sojasun01:22
76FRAKévin Lalouette (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille01:24
77FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
78LTUEgidijus Juodvalkis (LTU)Crelan - Euphony01:28
79LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
80BELTim Mertens (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
81FRARudy Kowalski (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
82JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Europcars.t.
83ITADavide Malacarne (ITA)Europcar01:31
84CANHugo Houle (CAN)AG2R - La Mondiale01:32
85FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcars.t.
86FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Europcars.t.
87FRAQuentin Tanis (FRA)s.t.
88SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi01:39
89FRAJean-Lou Païni (FRA)Sojasun01:47
90FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Europcar01:51
91FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
92FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
93BELPieter Van Herck (BEL)Crelan - Euphony01:55
94BELTim De Troyer (BEL)Accent Jobs - Wantys.t.
95FRACyril Bessy (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits02:02
96FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
97FRACyrille Patoux (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
98NEDAron Kremer (NED)02:21
99ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCM02:24
100ITAStefano Agostini (ITA)Cannondale02:33
101USARobert Bush (USA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
102FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeux02:47
103FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Sojasun02:50
104ITATiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA)Cannondale03:04
105ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Cannondales.t.
106FRAMorgan Lamoisson (FRA)Europcar03:17
107FRAThomas Rostollan (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille03:19
108SPAJuan Jose Oroz Ugalde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
109SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
110FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 9303:21
111CANWill Routley (CAN)Accent Jobs - Wantys.t.
112CANDominique Rollin (CAN)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
113ARGLucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG)Cannondale03:26
114FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Sojasun03:27
115FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)La Française des Jeux03:30
116FRAClément Koretzky (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement03:36
117FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 9304:07
118NEDWouter Mol (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM04:09
119NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
120NEDKenny Van Hummel (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM04:10
121GERSteffen Radochla (GER)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
122BELJurgen Francois (BEL)Colba - Dourphonie04:16
123FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Sojasun04:50
124FRAGregoire Tarride (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille05:30
125FRARomain Bacon (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
126BELKurt Hovelynck (BEL)Crelan - Euphony05:48
127FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Vacansoleil - DCM06:48
128FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 9311:07
129FRARony Martias (FRA)Sojasuns.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved