All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2019

Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut 2019

FranceFrance - 24th March 2019


Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut - 24th March 2019


1NEDMathieu Van Der Poel (NED)Corendon - Circus4:21:39
2FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:03
3BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:03
4ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:03
5BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:03
6FRAJustin Jules (FRA)WB Aqua Protect0:03
7FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:03
8NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsic0:03
9FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:03
10FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:03
11BELMilan Menten (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:03
12BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:03
13ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:03
14GERMarco Mathis (GER)Cofidis0:03
15DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez0:03
16FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Cofidis0:03
17FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Cycling Academy0:03
18SPADaniel López Parada (SPA)Burgos - BH0:03
19BELJelle Mannaerts (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:03
20LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:03
21FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:03
22FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:03
23CROJosip Rumac (CRO)0:03
24NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Roompot - Charles0:03
25AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy0:03
26BELThomas Joseph (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:03
27FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:03
28FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:03
29BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:03
30FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:03
31BELBert De Backer (BEL)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:03
32FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:03
33BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:03
34FRAPierre Idjouadiene (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:03
35FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:03
36ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)WB Aqua Protect0:08
37POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:08
38NORKrister Hagen (NOR)Riwal - Readynez0:08
39BELTom Dernies (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:08
40IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Trek - Segafredo0:11
41CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy0:14
42NEDLars Boom (NED)Roompot - Charles0:17
43BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:21
44BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Corendon - Circus0:21
45BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Corendon - Circus0:26
46BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)WB Aqua Protect0:30
47NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Groupama - Fdj0:30
48BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:47
49ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:48
50LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Trek - Segafredo1:27
51ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Cycling Academy1:27
52FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Total Direct Energie2:42
53FRAMathieu Burgaudeau (FRA)Total Direct Energie2:42
54BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)WB Aqua Protect2:43
55SWIJan André Freuler (SWI)Amore e Vita - Prodir2:53
56FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic2:53
57FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Cofidis2:53
58BELLindsay De Vylder (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:53
59FRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidis2:53
60FRAMickael Delage (FRA)Groupama - Fdj2:53
61LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale2:53
62FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 932:53
63BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:53
64DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Corendon - Circus2:56
65BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Corendon - Circus2:56
66FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total Direct Energie2:56
67FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM3:38
68LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)WB Aqua Protect3:56
69FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic4:49
70NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot - Charles5:49
71FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic8:03
72NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Roompot - Charles8:37
73NEDMaarten Van Trijp (NED)Corendon - Circus8:37
74ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:37
75FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM8:37
76SWILukas Spengler (SWI)WB Aqua Protect8:37
77BELStijn Steels (BEL)Roompot - Charles9:17
78DENTobias Mørch Kongstad (DEN)Riwal - Readynez9:17
79FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic9:17
80FRAJulien Morice (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels9:49
81FRACorentin Ermenault (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels9:49
82BELFranklin Six (BEL)WB Aqua Protect10:19
83FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels10:20
84BELRobbe Ghys (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12:14
85FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale14:03
86ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec17:08
87ISRRoy Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy17:08
88SPAAlvaro Robredo Crespo (SPA)Burgos - BH17:08
89NEDNils Sinschek (NED)Sunweb Development17:08
90ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec17:08
91SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Burgos - BH17:08
92RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM17:08
93GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Sunweb Development17:08
94NZLAlex Frame (NZL)Trek - Segafredo17:08

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved