All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Okolo jizních Cech/Tour of South Bohemia - 2023 - Detailed results

Cycling - Okolo jizních Cech/Tour of South Bohemia - 2023 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic

Results 2023

Okolo jizních Cech/Tour of South Bohemia 2023

Czech RepublicCzech Republic - 7 September 2023 - 10 September 2023


General classification - 10 September 2023


1NORMartin Solhaug Hansen (NOR)12:48:59
2CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)0:02
3CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)0:25
4CZETomas Jakoubek (CZE)0:33
5NORSakarias Koller Løland (NOR)0:46
6BELHarm Vanhoucke (BEL)Team Dsm0:54
7NORTrym Brennsæter (NOR)0:58
8NORCedrik Bakke Christophersen (NOR)1:04
9AUTEmanuel Zangerle (AUT)1:07
10DENAlexander Arnt Hansen (DEN)1:08
11NOREivind Broholt Fougner (NOR)1:11
12BELRamses Debruyne (BEL)1:14
13POLPiotr Pekala (POL)s.t.
14DENGustav Frederik Dahl (DEN)s.t.
15BELJago Willems (BEL)s.t.
16CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)1:20
17NORLudvik Holstad (NOR)1:25
18CZEMartin Voltr (CZE)1:34
19CZEMichal Schuran (CZE)1:59
20DENJaspar Lonsdale (DEN)2:04
21FRAColin Savioz (FRA)2:12
22SWINils Aebersold (SWI)2:20
23AUTMario Gamper (AUT)2:28
24BELGianluca Pollefliet (BEL)2:30
25GBRBen Askey (GBR)2:34
26CZESimon Vanicek (CZE)2:44
27SWIValentin Darbellay (SWI)3:00
28NEDJasper Haest (NED)s.t.
29CZEDaniel Vysocan (CZE)3:05
30SWIArnaud Tendon (SWI)3:46
31GBRRed Walters (GBR)3:58
32SVKChristian Haas (SVK)s.t.
33BELLorenz van de Wynkele (BEL)4:07
34HUNMárton Dina (HUN)5:09
35NEDRedmar Dijkman (NED)6:12
36POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)6:19
37NORToralf Rydningen Martinsen (NOR)6:36
38AUTJosef Dirnbauer (AUT)6:45
39CZEKarel Camrda (CZE)6:46
40CZEMatyás Fiala (CZE)6:51
41POLSzymon Tracz (POL)8:01
42SWIChristoph Janssen (SWI)8:40
43CZEMichael Boros (CZE)8:43
44HUNMárk Valent (HUN)8:55
45CZEOndrej Pokorný (CZE)9:09
46BELThimo Willems (BEL)9:21
47DENPelle Køster Mikkelsen (DEN)9:22
48NORMagnus Wæhre (NOR)9:27
49NEDTimo De Jong (NED)9:44
50SWILuca Jenni (SWI)9:55
51RSAByron Munton (RSA)10:29
52USAJonah Killy (USA)11:51
53AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)s.t.
54NOREven Thorvaldsen (NOR)12:21
55BELWout Geerinckx (BEL)12:23
56HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)12:33
57CZEJan Kaspar (CZE)13:32
58DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)14:26
59CZEDaniel Mráz (CZE)14:42
60NZLLewis Bower (NZL)16:10
61FRARonan Auge (FRA)17:24
62DENMads Landbo (DEN)18:23
63NORUlrik Tvedt (NOR)18:34
64CZEDaniel Mlejnek (CZE)18:44
65DENJakob Egholm (DEN)18:46
66NEDDaan Van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)19:03
67NORKarsten Larsen Feldmann (NOR)19:32
68HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)19:52
69CZEPetr Vávra (CZE)20:29
70SWIDaniel Schönenberger (SWI)20:32
71HUNGergo Gonczy (HUN)21:04
72SWICyrill Gâtzi (SWI)s.t.
73DENGustav Wang (DEN)22:07
74NORErik Nygaard Madsen (NOR)22:56
75CZEJan Lukes (CZE)23:12
76BELJens Verbrugghe (BEL)23:17
77CANEric Inkster (CAN)24:07
78NORJohan Ravnøy (NOR)24:38
79CZEMichal Dvorak (CZE)26:03
80CZETomás Bakus (CZE)27:30
81NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)27:37
82FRAAnton Muller (FRA)27:48
83CANDaniel Koszela (CAN)30:58
84CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)31:22
85NEDLars Punter (NED)31:41
86DENMartin Pedersen (DEN)31:56
87DENLucas Toftemark (DEN)34:07
88BELClemens Vortkamp (BEL)36:19
89CZEDominik Glanzner (CZE)37:41
90SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)38:53
91NEDMax Kroonen (NED)41:26
92NEDWessel Lange (NED)42:36
93NEDBjörn Koster (NED)49:40
94CZEMatej Vik (CZE)49:42
95FRADoriand Percrule (FRA)50:54
96DENBenjamin Hertz (DEN)52:09
97USAJustin McQuerry (USA)53:10

Stage 1 - 7 September 2023Escape


1NORSakarias Koller Løland (NOR)3:05:05
2CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)s.t.
3NORMartin Solhaug Hansen (NOR)s.t.
4CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)s.t.
5CZETomas Jakoubek (CZE)s.t.
6NEDDaan Van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)0:56
7BELGianluca Pollefliet (BEL)s.t.
8NORKarsten Larsen Feldmann (NOR)s.t.
9DENJakob Egholm (DEN)s.t.
10BELRamses Debruyne (BEL)s.t.
11NORErik Nygaard Madsen (NOR)s.t.
12NZLLewis Bower (NZL)s.t.
13CZEMatyás Fiala (CZE)s.t.
14NORUlrik Tvedt (NOR)s.t.
15CZEMichael Boros (CZE)s.t.
16DENAlexander Arnt Hansen (DEN)s.t.
17NORDaniel Årnes (NOR)s.t.
18SWIArnaud Tendon (SWI)s.t.
19GBRBen Askey (GBR)s.t.
20AUTMario Gamper (AUT)s.t.
21GBRRed Walters (GBR)s.t.
22AUTEmanuel Zangerle (AUT)s.t.
23DENPelle Køster Mikkelsen (DEN)s.t.
24CZEPetr Vávra (CZE)s.t.
25POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)s.t.
26SVKAndrej Liska (SVK)s.t.
27NORAndré Drege (NOR)s.t.
28CANEric Inkster (CAN)s.t.
29SWIChristoph Janssen (SWI)s.t.
30HUNMárton Dina (HUN)s.t.
31NORLudvik Holstad (NOR)s.t.
32GERFabian Schormaier (GER)s.t.
33HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)s.t.
34NORTrym Brennsæter (NOR)s.t.
35SWIValentin Darbellay (SWI)s.t.
36CANDaniel Koszela (CAN)s.t.
37SVKChristian Haas (SVK)s.t.
38AUTJosef Dirnbauer (AUT)s.t.
39DENGustav Frederik Dahl (DEN)s.t.
40POLPiotr Pekala (POL)s.t.
41CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)s.t.
42CZESimon Vanicek (CZE)s.t.
43FRAColin Savioz (FRA)s.t.
44DENAlfred Grenaae (DEN)s.t.
45NORCedrik Bakke Christophersen (NOR)s.t.
46NORToralf Rydningen Martinsen (NOR)s.t.
47CZEDaniel Mlejnek (CZE)s.t.
48SWINils Aebersold (SWI)s.t.
49DENMads Landbo (DEN)s.t.
50SWIDaniel Schönenberger (SWI)s.t.
51BELHarm Vanhoucke (BEL)s.t.
52CZEKarel Camrda (CZE)s.t.
53CZEJan Kaspar (CZE)s.t.
54SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)s.t.
55DENJaspar Lonsdale (DEN)s.t.
56HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)s.t.
57CZEDaniel Vysocan (CZE)s.t.
58CZEDaniel Mráz (CZE)s.t.
59GERMichael Peter (GER)s.t.
60CZEMichal Schuran (CZE)s.t.
61NEDRedmar Dijkman (NED)s.t.
62CZEStepán Telecký (CZE)s.t.
63BELJago Willems (BEL)s.t.
64NORMagnus Wæhre (NOR)s.t.
65NOREivind Broholt Fougner (NOR)s.t.
66CZEMartin Voltr (CZE)s.t.
67BELLorenz van de Wynkele (BEL)2:29
68NEDLars Punter (NED)2:30
69USAJonah Killy (USA)s.t.
70DENMartin Pedersen (DEN)s.t.
71CZEOndrej Pokorný (CZE)s.t.
72SWILuca Jenni (SWI)s.t.
73NEDJasper Haest (NED)s.t.
74RSAByron Munton (RSA)s.t.
75BELClemens Vortkamp (BEL)3:30
76CANWilliam Goodfellow (CAN)s.t.
77POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)s.t.
78DENGustav Wang (DEN)4:17
79BELThimo Willems (BEL)s.t.
80DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)s.t.
81FRAAnton Muller (FRA)s.t.
82NEDTimo De Jong (NED)s.t.
83HUNMárk Valent (HUN)4:34
84CZEMichal Dvorak (CZE)s.t.
85CZETomás Bakus (CZE)4:54
86SWICyrill Gâtzi (SWI)s.t.
87NOREven Thorvaldsen (NOR)s.t.
88NORJohan Ravnøy (NOR)s.t.
89AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)s.t.
90CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)s.t.
91IRLStefan Caulfield-Dreier (IRL)6:20
92AUTJakob Purtscheller (AUT)6:24
93CZEJan Lukes (CZE)s.t.
94DENLucas Toftemark (DEN)s.t.
95NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)s.t.
96BELWout Geerinckx (BEL)s.t.
97POLSzymon Tracz (POL)7:43
98BELJens Verbrugghe (BEL)10:09
99FRARonan Auge (FRA)s.t.
100NEDWessel Lange (NED)s.t.
101HUNGergo Gonczy (HUN)s.t.
102GBRJames Somerfield (GBR)11:23
103NORKalle Kvam (NOR)13:44
104NEDMax Kroonen (NED)13:47
105CZEJan Vones (CZE)15:03
106CZEDominik Prudek (CZE)s.t.
107CZEDenis Rugovac (CZE)15:21
108CZEDominik Glanzner (CZE)15:23
109CZEMatej Vik (CZE)20:17
110SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)s.t.
111SWIAlex Vogel (SWI)s.t.
112DENBenjamin Hertz (DEN)s.t.
113CZEVáclav Dostál (CZE)21:57
114NEDBjörn Koster (NED)s.t.
115DENMikkel Tvergaard (DEN)25:27
116FRADoriand Percrule (FRA)s.t.
117USAJustin McQuerry (USA)s.t.
118BELKobe Godts (BEL)s.t.
119HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)s.t.
120CANBrett Stoppa (CAN)s.t.
OTLJPNHideyuki Takagi (JPN)-
122FRACélestin Wattelle (FRA)
123POLPrzemyslaw Kotulski (POL)
124CZEMatyás Koblízek (CZE)
125CZEOndrej Mazel (CZE)
126SWIFabian Weiss (SWI)
127SYRAhmad Badreddin Wais (SYR)
128DENPhillip Mathiesen (DEN)
129CZEPavel Jindrich (CZE)
130CANEtiene Dugré-Arcand (CAN)
131USAFollows Charlie Lewis (USA)
132USAIan Kutzleb (USA)
133CANClovis Roy (CAN)
134CZESverre Schøyen Stiansen (CZE)
135CZERichard Habermann (CZE)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - 8 September 2023Sprint


1NEDDaan Van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)2:51:43
2NZLLewis Bower (NZL)s.t.
3BELGianluca Pollefliet (BEL)s.t.
4NORSakarias Koller Løland (NOR)s.t.
5NORKarsten Larsen Feldmann (NOR)s.t.
6GBRBen Askey (GBR)s.t.
7POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)s.t.
8NEDTimo De Jong (NED)s.t.
9NORTrym Brennsæter (NOR)s.t.
10FRARonan Auge (FRA)s.t.
11BELThimo Willems (BEL)s.t.
12CZESimon Vanicek (CZE)s.t.
13SVKAndrej Liska (SVK)s.t.
14HUNGergo Gonczy (HUN)s.t.
15CZEMichael Boros (CZE)s.t.
16GBRRed Walters (GBR)s.t.
17CZEMatyás Fiala (CZE)s.t.
18BELLorenz van de Wynkele (BEL)s.t.
19CZEKarel Camrda (CZE)s.t.
20AUTEmanuel Zangerle (AUT)s.t.
21SWIChristoph Janssen (SWI)s.t.
22SWIValentin Darbellay (SWI)s.t.
23NORMartin Solhaug Hansen (NOR)s.t.
24CZEPetr Vávra (CZE)s.t.
25DENGustav Wang (DEN)s.t.
26AUTMario Gamper (AUT)s.t.
27DENAlexander Arnt Hansen (DEN)s.t.
28NORMagnus Wæhre (NOR)s.t.
29NORAndré Drege (NOR)s.t.
30DENAlfred Grenaae (DEN)s.t.
31AUTJosef Dirnbauer (AUT)s.t.
32HUNMárton Dina (HUN)s.t.
33CZEJan Lukes (CZE)s.t.
34GERFabian Schormaier (GER)s.t.
35DENPelle Køster Mikkelsen (DEN)s.t.
36NORLudvik Holstad (NOR)s.t.
37NEDJasper Haest (NED)s.t.
38CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)s.t.
39POLSzymon Tracz (POL)s.t.
40CZEDaniel Vysocan (CZE)s.t.
41FRAColin Savioz (FRA)s.t.
42POLPiotr Pekala (POL)s.t.
43HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)s.t.
44CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)s.t.
45NOREven Thorvaldsen (NOR)s.t.
46NORJohan Ravnøy (NOR)s.t.
47CZEDaniel Mráz (CZE)s.t.
48RSAByron Munton (RSA)s.t.
49CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)s.t.
50CZETomas Jakoubek (CZE)s.t.
51FRAAnton Muller (FRA)s.t.
52NORErik Nygaard Madsen (NOR)s.t.
53NORCedrik Bakke Christophersen (NOR)s.t.
54NORDaniel Årnes (NOR)s.t.
55BELJens Verbrugghe (BEL)s.t.
56DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)s.t.
57SVKChristian Haas (SVK)s.t.
58HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)s.t.
59NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)s.t.
60DENJakob Egholm (DEN)s.t.
61CZEJan Kaspar (CZE)s.t.
62DENGustav Frederik Dahl (DEN)s.t.
63NORUlrik Tvedt (NOR)s.t.
64CANDaniel Koszela (CAN)s.t.
65SWIArnaud Tendon (SWI)s.t.
66NEDRedmar Dijkman (NED)s.t.
67NORToralf Rydningen Martinsen (NOR)s.t.
68CZEMichal Schuran (CZE)s.t.
69DENJaspar Lonsdale (DEN)s.t.
70BELRamses Debruyne (BEL)s.t.
71USAJonah Killy (USA)s.t.
72NOREivind Broholt Fougner (NOR)s.t.
73SWINils Aebersold (SWI)s.t.
74SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)s.t.
75CZEStepán Telecký (CZE)s.t.
76BELJago Willems (BEL)s.t.
77BELHarm Vanhoucke (BEL)s.t.
78CZEOndrej Pokorný (CZE)s.t.
79SWILuca Jenni (SWI)s.t.
80CZEMartin Voltr (CZE)s.t.
81SWIDaniel Schönenberger (SWI)s.t.
82HUNMárk Valent (HUN)s.t.
83DENMads Landbo (DEN)s.t.
84AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)s.t.
85BELWout Geerinckx (BEL)s.t.
86CZETomás Bakus (CZE)1:17
87SWICyrill Gâtzi (SWI)s.t.
88DENMartin Pedersen (DEN)s.t.
89NORKalle Kvam (NOR)1:47
90GERMichael Peter (GER)s.t.
91CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)3:22
92NEDMax Kroonen (NED)s.t.
93CZEDaniel Mlejnek (CZE)4:03
94BELClemens Vortkamp (BEL)5:43
95NEDLars Punter (NED)s.t.
96CANWilliam Goodfellow (CAN)s.t.
97CZEMichal Dvorak (CZE)s.t.
98FRADoriand Percrule (FRA)s.t.
99NEDBjörn Koster (NED)s.t.
100USAJustin McQuerry (USA)s.t.
101POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)s.t.
102CANEric Inkster (CAN)s.t.
103NEDWessel Lange (NED)s.t.
104GBRJames Somerfield (GBR)s.t.
105DENLucas Toftemark (DEN)s.t.
106HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)s.t.
107IRLStefan Caulfield-Dreier (IRL)5:54
108AUTJakob Purtscheller (AUT)s.t.
109CZEDominik Prudek (CZE)s.t.
110SWIAlex Vogel (SWI)s.t.
111CZEVáclav Dostál (CZE)s.t.
112CZEMatej Vik (CZE)s.t.
113CZEDominik Glanzner (CZE)6:10
114CANBrett Stoppa (CAN)9:52
115DENBenjamin Hertz (DEN)s.t.
116DENMikkel Tvergaard (DEN)s.t.
117CZEDenis Rugovac (CZE)s.t.
118CZEJan Vones (CZE)s.t.
119SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)s.t.
120BELKobe Godts (BEL)12:57

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - 9 September 2023Medium mountain


1BELHarm Vanhoucke (BEL)Team Dsm3:02:57
2NORTrym Brennsæter (NOR)s.t.
3NORMartin Solhaug Hansen (NOR)s.t.
4CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)s.t.
5NORCedrik Bakke Christophersen (NOR)s.t.
6CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)0:06
7NEDJasper Haest (NED)0:10
8BELRamses Debruyne (BEL)s.t.
9DENAlexander Arnt Hansen (DEN)s.t.
10AUTEmanuel Zangerle (AUT)s.t.
11BELJago Willems (BEL)s.t.
12POLPiotr Pekala (POL)s.t.
13CZEMartin Voltr (CZE)s.t.
14POLSzymon Tracz (POL)s.t.
15DENGustav Frederik Dahl (DEN)s.t.
16RSAByron Munton (RSA)s.t.
17NOREivind Broholt Fougner (NOR)s.t.
18CZETomas Jakoubek (CZE)0:28
19HUNMárk Valent (HUN)s.t.
20CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)s.t.
21NORLudvik Holstad (NOR)s.t.
22CZEMichal Schuran (CZE)0:43
23DENJaspar Lonsdale (DEN)0:48
24NORSakarias Koller Løland (NOR)0:56
25DENAlfred Grenaae (DEN)s.t.
26SVKChristian Haas (SVK)s.t.
27GBRRed Walters (GBR)s.t.
28FRAColin Savioz (FRA)s.t.
29SWINils Aebersold (SWI)1:04
30AUTMario Gamper (AUT)s.t.
31BELLorenz van de Wynkele (BEL)1:30
32BELGianluca Pollefliet (BEL)s.t.
33GBRBen Askey (GBR)s.t.
34HUNMárton Dina (HUN)1:40
35NORAndré Drege (NOR)s.t.
36CZESimon Vanicek (CZE)s.t.
37SWIValentin Darbellay (SWI)1:44
38CZEDaniel Vysocan (CZE)1:49
39NORMagnus Wæhre (NOR)2:30
40SWIArnaud Tendon (SWI)2:43
41BELWout Geerinckx (BEL)3:26
42CZEJan Kaspar (CZE)4:09
43CZEOndrej Pokorný (CZE)4:33
44NEDRedmar Dijkman (NED)4:56
45BELThimo Willems (BEL)s.t.
46CANEric Inkster (CAN)s.t.
47NORToralf Rydningen Martinsen (NOR)5:21
48NOREven Thorvaldsen (NOR)s.t.
49AUTJosef Dirnbauer (AUT)s.t.
50CZEMatyás Fiala (CZE)s.t.
51SVKAndrej Liska (SVK)s.t.
52AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)s.t.
53POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)s.t.
54DENPelle Køster Mikkelsen (DEN)s.t.
55CZEKarel Camrda (CZE)s.t.
56NEDTimo De Jong (NED)s.t.
57NORDaniel Årnes (NOR)6:04
58BELJens Verbrugghe (BEL)7:07
59HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)s.t.
60SWIChristoph Janssen (SWI)s.t.
61FRARonan Auge (FRA)s.t.
62SWILuca Jenni (SWI)s.t.
63USAJonah Killy (USA)s.t.
64SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)s.t.
65CZEMichael Boros (CZE)s.t.
66CZEDominik Glanzner (CZE)10:07
67SWICyrill Gâtzi (SWI)10:47
68HUNGergo Gonczy (HUN)s.t.
69DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)s.t.
70DENMads Landbo (DEN)11:26
71CZEDaniel Mráz (CZE)11:40
72CZEDaniel Mlejnek (CZE)12:08
73GBRJames Somerfield (GBR)13:13
74CZEMichal Dvorak (CZE)s.t.
75NZLLewis Bower (NZL)15:18
76CZEStepán Telecký (CZE)s.t.
77CZEJan Lukes (CZE)s.t.
78CZETomás Bakus (CZE)s.t.
79NEDLars Punter (NED)17:27
80CZEPetr Vávra (CZE)s.t.
81CANWilliam Goodfellow (CAN)17:30
82DENBenjamin Hertz (DEN)s.t.
83DENGustav Wang (DEN)s.t.
84NEDBjörn Koster (NED)s.t.
85NORErik Nygaard Madsen (NOR)s.t.
86FRADoriand Percrule (FRA)s.t.
87USAJustin McQuerry (USA)s.t.
88FRAAnton Muller (FRA)s.t.
89HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)s.t.
90DENLucas Toftemark (DEN)s.t.
91DENJakob Egholm (DEN)s.t.
92CANBrett Stoppa (CAN)s.t.
93CANDaniel Koszela (CAN)s.t.
94HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)s.t.
95SWIDaniel Schönenberger (SWI)s.t.
96CZEMatej Vik (CZE)s.t.
97NEDDaan Van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)s.t.
98NORJohan Ravnøy (NOR)s.t.
99NORUlrik Tvedt (NOR)s.t.
100DENMartin Pedersen (DEN)s.t.
101CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)18:28
102NORKarsten Larsen Feldmann (NOR)s.t.
103SWIAlex Vogel (SWI)s.t.
104CZEVáclav Dostál (CZE)s.t.
105POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)19:02
106NEDMax Kroonen (NED)19:07
107NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)s.t.
108NEDWessel Lange (NED)s.t.
109BELKobe Godts (BEL)22:55
110BELClemens Vortkamp (BEL)s.t.
111GERFabian Schormaier (GER)s.t.
112CZEJan Vones (CZE)s.t.
113AUTJakob Purtscheller (AUT)s.t.
114IRLStefan Caulfield-Dreier (IRL)s.t.
115CZEDominik Prudek (CZE)23:15
116NORKalle Kvam (NOR)
117SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)
118GERMichael Peter (GER)
119DENMikkel Tvergaard (DEN)
120CZEDenis Rugovac (CZE)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - 10 September 2023Escape


1DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)3:48:47
2POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)0:35
3NORLudvik Holstad (NOR)s.t.
4BELGianluca Pollefliet (BEL)s.t.
5NZLLewis Bower (NZL)s.t.
6BELThimo Willems (BEL)s.t.
7GBRBen Askey (GBR)s.t.
8NORUlrik Tvedt (NOR)s.t.
9CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)s.t.
10AUTEmanuel Zangerle (AUT)s.t.
11BELLorenz van de Wynkele (BEL)s.t.
12NORMartin Solhaug Hansen (NOR)s.t.
13DENAlexander Arnt Hansen (DEN)s.t.
14NORCedrik Bakke Christophersen (NOR)s.t.
15NORKarsten Larsen Feldmann (NOR)s.t.
16FRARonan Auge (FRA)s.t.
17DENGustav Frederik Dahl (DEN)s.t.
18CZESimon Vanicek (CZE)s.t.
19NORTrym Brennsæter (NOR)s.t.
20NORSakarias Koller Løland (NOR)s.t.
21NOREivind Broholt Fougner (NOR)s.t.
22HUNGergo Gonczy (HUN)s.t.
23POLPiotr Pekala (POL)s.t.
24BELHarm Vanhoucke (BEL)Team Dsms.t.
25SWIArnaud Tendon (SWI)s.t.
26BELRamses Debruyne (BEL)s.t.
27POLSzymon Tracz (POL)s.t.
28CZETomas Jakoubek (CZE)s.t.
29CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)s.t.
30NEDTimo De Jong (NED)s.t.
31BELJago Willems (BEL)s.t.
32SWILuca Jenni (SWI)0:47
33CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)s.t.
34DENJakob Egholm (DEN)s.t.
35SWINils Aebersold (SWI)s.t.
36CZEDaniel Vysocan (CZE)s.t.
37FRAColin Savioz (FRA)s.t.
38DENGustav Wang (DEN)s.t.
39SWIValentin Darbellay (SWI)s.t.
40NEDRedmar Dijkman (NED)s.t.
41CZEMichal Schuran (CZE)s.t.
42DENJaspar Lonsdale (DEN)s.t.
43NEDJasper Haest (NED)s.t.
44NORToralf Rydningen Martinsen (NOR)s.t.
45CZEMartin Voltr (CZE)0:55
46AUTMario Gamper (AUT)s.t.
47AUTJosef Dirnbauer (AUT)s.t.
48CZEKarel Camrda (CZE)1:01
49CZEMatyás Fiala (CZE)s.t.
50SWIChristoph Janssen (SWI)1:05
51CZEMichael Boros (CZE)1:09
52NEDDaan Van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)1:14
53HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)1:53
54CZEJan Lukes (CZE)1:57
55AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)2:04
56SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)s.t.
57CZEDaniel Mlejnek (CZE)s.t.
58GBRRed Walters (GBR)2:33
59NOREven Thorvaldsen (NOR)s.t.
60CZEDaniel Mráz (CZE)s.t.
61CZEPetr Vávra (CZE)s.t.
62CZEOndrej Pokorný (CZE)s.t.
63SWIDaniel Schönenberger (SWI)s.t.
64NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)s.t.
65SVKChristian Haas (SVK)s.t.
66USAJonah Killy (USA)2:41
67FRADoriand Percrule (FRA)s.t.
68NORJohan Ravnøy (NOR)s.t.
69CZEMichal Dvorak (CZE)3:00
70HUNMárton Dina (HUN)s.t.
71BELWout Geerinckx (BEL)s.t.
72DENPelle Køster Mikkelsen (DEN)3:32
73HUNMárk Valent (HUN)4:20
74SWICyrill Gâtzi (SWI)4:33
75BELClemens Vortkamp (BEL)4:38
76NEDBjörn Koster (NED)4:57
77NORErik Nygaard Madsen (NOR)s.t.
78DENBenjamin Hertz (DEN)s.t.
79USAJustin McQuerry (USA)s.t.
80DENLucas Toftemark (DEN)s.t.
81HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)s.t.
82CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)5:05
83NEDMax Kroonen (NED)5:37
84BELJens Verbrugghe (BEL)6:28
85DENMads Landbo (DEN)s.t.
86CZEMatej Vik (CZE)s.t.
87CZETomás Bakus (CZE)s.t.
88CZEDominik Glanzner (CZE)s.t.
89NEDLars Punter (NED)s.t.
90NORMagnus Wæhre (NOR)s.t.
91FRAAnton Muller (FRA)s.t.
92NEDWessel Lange (NED)8:04
93RSAByron Munton (RSA)8:16
94CZEJan Kaspar (CZE)8:54
95DENMartin Pedersen (DEN)11:06
96CANEric Inkster (CAN)12:59
97CANDaniel Koszela (CAN)s.t.
98CZEStepán Telecký (CZE)
99BELKobe Godts (BEL)
100CANBrett Stoppa (CAN)
101GBRJames Somerfield (GBR)
102DENAlfred Grenaae (DEN)
103NORDaniel Årnes (NOR)
104CZEJan Vones (CZE)
105POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)
106AUTJakob Purtscheller (AUT)
107CZEDominik Prudek (CZE)
108HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)
109GERFabian Schormaier (GER)
110SWIAlex Vogel (SWI)
111IRLStefan Caulfield-Dreier (IRL)
112CZEVáclav Dostál (CZE)
113CANWilliam Goodfellow (CAN)
114NORAndré Drege (NOR)
115SVKAndrej Liska (SVK)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2023 - All rights reserved