All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Okolo Jizních Cech - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Okolo Jizních Cech - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic

Results 2012

Okolo Jizních Cech 2012

Czech RepublicCzech Republic - 6th September 2012 - 9th September 2012


General classification - 9th September 2012


1CZEJiri Hochmann (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha9:27:02
2SLOJan Polanc (SLO)Radenska+3
3NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)+7
4CZEStanislav Kozubek (CZE)Whirlpool - Author+10
5SPAJoaquin Sobrino Martinez (SPA)SP Tableware+25
6CZEMartin Bína (CZE)+26
7FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)+27
8POLPawel Bernas (POL)+28
9POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)Bank Bgz+33
10LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin+34
11SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek+36
12GREIoannis Tamouridis (GRE)SP Tableware+37
13POLMieszko Bulik (POL)TC Chrobry Felt Glogow+37
14SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek+38
15POLTomasz Smolen (POL)Bank Bgz+38
16NEDJasper Ockeloen (NED)Parkhotel Rooding+40
17NEDMark Schreurs (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels+40
18NEDStefan Poutsma (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels+41
19NEDRobbert de Greef (NED)Baby Dump - Lemmens - Wilvo+41
20POLLukasz Bodnar (POL)Bank Bgz+41
21CZEJakub Kratochvíla (CZE)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer+43
22NOROystein Stake Laengen (NOR)Plussbank - BMC+43
23AUSIan Richards (AUS)+45
24CZEFrantisek Padour (CZE)Whirlpool - Author+45
25UKRArtem Topchanyuk (UKR)SP Tableware+47
26CZERostislav Krotky (CZE)AC Sparta Praha+48
27NEDJochem Hoekstra (NED)+50
28NEDLars Vierbergen (NED)Koga+51
29POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Bank Bgz+54
30CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)AC Sparta Praha+56
31POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)+56
32NEDJim Van Den Berg (NED)Koga+57
33CZEMilan Kadlec (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+1:00
34POLKamil Gradek (POL)+1:00
35CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Whirlpool - Author+1:00
36CZEMichael Boros (CZE)+1:06
37CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Whirlpool - Author+1:18
38NORLorents Ola Aasvold (NOR)Plussbank - BMC+1:23
39CZEDominik Chlupác (CZE)+1:27
40SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)SP Tableware+1:27
41GERThomas Lechermann (GER)+1:30
42UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolss+1:34
43GERThomas Kapfhammer (GER)+1:35
44CZEStanislav Hejduk (CZE)+1:37
45CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)+2:11
46CZEOndrej Bambula (CZE)+3:13
47POLMariusz Witecki (POL)Bank Bgz+3:44
48CZEThomas Zechmeister (CZE)+7:17
49GERBenedikt Kendler (GER)+7:49
50NEDGeert Van Der Weijst (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels+11:16
51POLMateusz Nowak (POL)+11:26
52CZEJakub Ehrenberger (CZE)+11:35
53SLORobert Jenko (SLO)Radenska+11:46
54CZEJosef Manousek (CZE)+11:47
55GREGeorgios Karatzios (GRE)SP Tableware+11:48
56SLOAndrej Rajsp (SLO)Radenska+12:28
57CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)+13:17
58CZERadek Polnický (CZE)+13:19
59SVKJakub Novák (SVK)CK Banská Bystrica+13:38
60CZEMartin Hacecký (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+13:46
61POLJakub Foltyn (POL)Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeska+14:22
62CZEJosef Hosek (CZE)Whirlpool - Author+14:39
63NORAndreas Erland (NOR)+14:39
64CZEPetr Lechner (CZE)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer+15:01
65CZELadislav Fabisovsky (CZE)+15:09
66SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek+15:15
67UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolss+15:31
68UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Kolss+15:38
69CZEJakub Skala (CZE)+16:03
70FRAJérémy Fabio (FRA)+16:25
71NEDRens Te Stroet (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels+18:06
72UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolss+18:57
73UKRAnatoliy Sosnitskiy (UKR)Kolss+19:14
74CZETomás Danacík (CZE)Whirlpool - Author+25:18
75CZEMartin Bláha (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+26:38
76CZETomás Radolf (CZE)+26:40
77NEDNick Stopler (NED)Koga+26:55
78CZEOndrej Vobora (CZE)+27:36
79CZETomas Holub (CZE)AC Sparta Praha+29:51
80NEDWim Stroetinga (NED)Koga+30:02
81CZETomás Okrouhlický (CZE)AC Sparta Praha+30:07
82AUTLukas Ranacher (AUT)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer+30:49
83AUTDaniel Reiter (AUT)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer+30:54
84UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Kolss+30:56
85SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)Radenska+31:00
86LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+32:14
87LATSandis Eislers (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+32:18
88KAZNikolay Ivanov (KAZ)+32:18
89CZEJirí Skalický (CZE)+32:26
90CZEDavid Kásek (CZE)+32:35
91LATKristofers Racenajs (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+34:29
92SVKMichal Kolár (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek+36:45
93NORJon Anders Grondahl (NOR)Plussbank - BMC+41:06
94CZEOldrich Novotný (CZE)+41:09
95ESTMartin Puusepp (EST)Guidon Chalettois+43:22
96SVKFilip Taragel (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek+45:24
97CZEJan Klabouch (CZE)AC Sparta Praha+54:33

Prologue - Ceské Budejovice - 1,2 km - 6th September 2012Time Trial


1CZEMartin Bína (CZE)1:49
2SVKMichal Kolár (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek+3
3CZEMichael Boros (CZE)+4
4CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+4
5LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin+4
6SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek+4
7CZEJakub Skala (CZE)+4
8GREIoannis Tamouridis (GRE)SP Tableware+5
9CZEJirí Skalický (CZE)+5
10CZEOndrej Bambula (CZE)+5
11NEDGeert Van Der Weijst (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels+5
12FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)+5
13CZEPetr Lechner (CZE)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer+5
14ESTErki Pütsep (EST)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+5
15AUSIan Richards (AUS)+6
16GERBenedikt Kendler (GER)+6
17AUTLukas Ranacher (AUT)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer+6
18NEDJasper Ockeloen (NED)Parkhotel Rooding+6
19CZEThomas Zechmeister (CZE)+7
20NEDStefan Poutsma (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels+7
21GERBenjamin Edmüller (GER)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer+7
22ESTPeeter Pruus (EST)+7
23NEDRobbert de Greef (NED)Baby Dump - Lemmens - Wilvo+7
24NEDWim Stroetinga (NED)Koga+7
25CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)AC Sparta Praha+7

Stage 1 - Trebon - Milevsko - 125,8 km - 7th September 2012Escape


1CZEJiri Hochmann (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha2:53:55
2SLOJan Polanc (SLO)Radenska+0
3CZEStanislav Kozubek (CZE)Whirlpool - Author+0
4NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)+0
5POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)+24
6LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin+29
7NEDGeert Van Der Weijst (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels+29
8CZEMartin Bína (CZE)+29
9SPAJoaquin Sobrino Martinez (SPA)SP Tableware+29
10POLMieszko Bulik (POL)TC Chrobry Felt Glogow+29
11POLTomasz Smolen (POL)Bank Bgz+29
12GERBenedikt Kendler (GER)+29
13FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)+29
14NEDJim Van Den Berg (NED)Koga+29
15AUSIan Richards (AUS)+29
16CZEMilan Kadlec (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+29
17POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)Bank Bgz+29
18NEDStefan Poutsma (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels+29
19CZERostislav Krotky (CZE)AC Sparta Praha+29
20CZEThomas Zechmeister (CZE)+29
21CZEJakub Kratochvíla (CZE)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer+29
22NEDMark Schreurs (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels+29
23GERThomas Lechermann (GER)+29
24CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Whirlpool - Author+29
25POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Bank Bgz+29

Stage 2 - Týn nad Vltavou - Tábor - 146,5 km - 8th September 2012Sprint


1POLTomasz Smolen (POL)Bank Bgz03:31:00
2POLPawel Bernas (POL)s.t.
3SPAJoaquin Sobrino Martinez (SPA)SP Tablewares.t.
4CZEJakub Kratochvíla (CZE)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
5FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)s.t.
6POLKamil Gradek (POL)s.t.
7NEDStefan Poutsma (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
8SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
9NEDRobbert de Greef (NED)Baby Dump - Lemmens - Wilvos.t.
10LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
11CZEStanislav Kozubek (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
12NEDJim Van Den Berg (NED)Kogas.t.
13CZEMichael Boros (CZE)s.t.
14NEDLars Vierbergen (NED)Kogas.t.
15GREIoannis Tamouridis (GRE)SP Tablewares.t.
16SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
17POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Bank Bgzs.t.
18POLLukasz Bodnar (POL)Bank Bgzs.t.
19CZEMartin Bína (CZE)s.t.
20CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
21POLMieszko Bulik (POL)TC Chrobry Felt Glogows.t.
22POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)Bank Bgzs.t.
23CZERostislav Krotky (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
24POLJakub Foltyn (POL)Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeskas.t.
25NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)s.t.

Stage 3 - Nová Bystrice - Jind?ich?v Hradec - 130,8 km - 9th September 2012Escape


1SPAJoaquin Sobrino Martinez (SPA)SP Tableware3:00:17
2POLPawel Bernas (POL)+0
3NEDGeert Van Der Weijst (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels+0
4LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin+0
5POLMieszko Bulik (POL)TC Chrobry Felt Glogow+0
6POLMateusz Nowak (POL)+0
7FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)+0
8SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek+0
9SLOJan Polanc (SLO)Radenska+0
10NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)+0
11POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)Bank Bgz+0
12CZEMartin Bína (CZE)+0
13UKRArtem Topchanyuk (UKR)SP Tableware+0
14NOROystein Stake Laengen (NOR)Plussbank - BMC+4
15CZEJiri Hochmann (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+4
16GREIoannis Tamouridis (GRE)SP Tableware+4
17CZERostislav Krotky (CZE)AC Sparta Praha+6
18SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek+6
19CZEMichael Boros (CZE)+6
20CZEFrantisek Padour (CZE)Whirlpool - Author+6
21NEDRobbert de Greef (NED)Baby Dump - Lemmens - Wilvo+6
22NEDJasper Ockeloen (NED)Parkhotel Rooding+6
23NEDStefan Poutsma (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels+6
24POLTomasz Smolen (POL)Bank Bgz+6
25CZEJakub Kratochvíla (CZE)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer+6
26NEDJochem Hoekstra (NED)+11
27AUSIan Richards (AUS)+11
28NEDLars Vierbergen (NED)Koga+11
29SLORobert Jenko (SLO)Radenska+16
30POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Bank Bgz+16

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved