All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Okolo jizních Cech / Tour of South Bohemia - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Okolo jizních Cech / Tour of South Bohemia - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic

Results 2021

Okolo jizních Cech / Tour of South Bohemia 2021

Czech RepublicCzech Republic - 9 September 2021 - 12 September 2021


General classification - 12 September 2021


1BELArnaud De Lie (BEL)11:34:41
2NEDNick Van Der Meer (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team0:13
3ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:19
4POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Ats0:21
5SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Electro Híper Europa0:22
6BELMilan Fretin (BEL)0:23
7CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team0:24
8CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team0:25
9BELLuca Van Boven (BEL)s.t.
10BELTimo De Jong (BEL)Volkerwessels Cycling Team0:26
11NEDRens Tulner (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
12POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Ats0:27
13BELLiam Slock (BEL)s.t.
14ITAFilippo Ridolfo (ITA)Novo Nordisk Development0:28
15CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
16CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team0:29
17GERMiká Heming (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
18USACorey Davis (USA)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
19NOREirik Lunder (NOR)Team Coops.t.
20CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
21POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Ats0:30
22USATom Armstrong (USA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
23SPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
24POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
25RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
26AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
27DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)s.t.
28CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
29GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
30GERAlbert Gathemann (GER)s.t.
31DENMagnus Henneberg (DEN)s.t.
32POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
33FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Vorarlbergs.t.
34CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:31
35CZERichard Habermann (CZE)s.t.
36DENMathias Larsen (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Rass.t.
37GERFrederik Raßmann (GER)s.t.
38CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
39CZEMichal Schuran (CZE)s.t.
40GERJonas Fabian Messerschmidt (GER)s.t.
41CZEJan Brnák (CZE)s.t.
42CZEPavel Gruber (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov0:32
43HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Novaks.t.
44HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)s.t.
45GERRoman Duckert (GER)0:34
46CZEJosef Cekal (CZE)s.t.
47CZEMichal Procházka (CZE)s.t.
48CZEJakub Ríman (CZE)0:35
49CZEFilip Reha (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov0:36
50CZEVojtech Modlitba (CZE)0:56
51CZETomas Jakoubek (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team0:59
52SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Electro Híper Europa1:07
53GERMartin Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg1:15
54BELRamses Debruyne (BEL)1:19
55KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:55
56POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Ats2:09
57ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Vorarlberg2:35
58NZLHamish Beadle (NZL)Novo Nordisk3:42
59NORFredrik Dversnes (NOR)Team Coop3:51
60GBRJames Jobber (GBR)4:13
61GERSven Thurau (GER)4:15
62CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
63UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)5:12
64NEDRoel van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team5:46
65RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo5:51
66DENChristian Ingeman Lindquist (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras10:06
67GERPaul Taebling (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers10:46
68GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers12:26
69ITASimone Sanò (ITA)12:27
70POLMilosz Osko (POL)12:32
71NEDNils Wolfenbuttel (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team13:17
72DENDaniel Lond (DEN)13:23
73CZEMartin Volf (CZE)14:14
74NEDJan Dunnewind (NED)Novo Nordisk Development14:17
75POLJakub Musialik (POL)14:18
76BELLars Van Ryckeghem (BEL)15:08
77GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers15:18
78CZEDaniel Babor (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov15:22
79NEDTijmen Eising (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team15:30
80HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)16:23
81CZEJan Ryba (CZE)19:31
82KUWAbdulhadi Alajmi (KUW)21:19
83SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg28:29
84UKROleksander Smetaniuk (UKR)Lviv29:41
85CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)29:53
86DENMikkel Øritsland (DEN)31:17
87CZEDominik Horák (CZE)32:05
88CZEOndrej Petr (CZE)32:31
89CZEAdam Krenek (CZE)32:41

Stage 1 - Jindrichuv Hrade - Jindrichuv Hrade - 2,4 km - 9 September 2021Team Time Trial


1NED Volkerwessels Cycling Team (Roel van Sintmaartensdijk, Nils Wolfenbuttel, Tijmen Eising, Rens Tulner, Nick Van Der Meer, Timo De Jong)1:20
2USA Novo Nordisk Development (Hamish Beadle, Václav Snupárek, Przemyslaw Kotulski, Robbe Ceurens, Filippo Ridolfo, Jan Dunnewind)1:22
3BEL Lotto - Soudal Espoirs (Luca Van Boven, Liam Slock, Ramses Debruyne, Milan Fretin, Lars Van Ryckeghem, Arnaud De Lie)1:23
4CZE Topforex - ATT Investments Pro Cycling Team (Tomás Bárta, Petr Fiala, Petr Klabouch, Karel Tyrpekl, Tomas Jakoubek, Jirí Petrus)1:23
5GER Maloja - Pushbikers (Franz Schlachter, Miká Heming, Corey Davis, Tim Wollenberg, Paul Taebling, Daniel Bichlmann)1:23
6POL Voster - ATS (Pawel Cieslik, Mateusz Grabis, Sylvester Janiszewski, Szymon Rekita, Patryk Stosz, Pawel Franczak)1:24
7ARG Electro Híper Europa (Óscar Pelegrí Ferrandis, Marcos Jurado Rodriguez, Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas, Simone Sanò, Dávid Gabor Kovács, Tom Armstrong)1:24
8DEN CO:PLAY-Giant (Magnus Henneberg, Kasper Viberg Søgaard, Mikkel Øritsland, Rasmus Bøgh Wallin, Daniel Lond)1:24
9RUS Gazprom - RusVelo (Fredrik Dversnes, Igor Boev, Viatcheslav Kuznetsov, Damiano Cima, Eirik Lunder, Anton Kuzmin)1:24
10AUT Vorarlberg (Maximilian Kuen, Lukas Meiler, Filippo Fortin, Martin Meiler, Alexis Guerin, Colin Stüssi)1:24
11CZE AC Sparta Praha (Jan Ryba, Dominik Horák, Martin Volf, Richard Habermann, Michal Schuran, Jan Brnák)1:25
12GER Dauner D&DQ - Akkon (Albert Gathemann, Cory Greenberg, Roman Duckert, Jonas Fabian Messerschmidt, Sven Thurau, Frederik Raßmann)1:25
13DEN Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras (Peter Busk, Julius Nowak Dalner, Oscar Bluhm, Christian Ingeman Lindquist, Mathias Larsen)1:25
14CZE Elkov - Kasper (Michal Schlegel, Dominik Neuman, Alois Kankovský, Matej Zahálka, Jakub Otruba)1:25
15HUN Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team (Marton Solymosi, Gergö Gönczi, Ádám Pápai, Balázs Rózsa, Gergely Kiss, Zsolt Istlstekker)1:26
16CZE Pardus - Tufo Prostejov (Filip Reha, Daniel Babor, Pavel Gruber, Richard Holec, René Smékal)1:26
17CZE TJ Favorit Brno (Petr Hampl, David Kopelent, Vojtech Kminek, Josef Cekal, Michal Procházka, Adam Krenek)1:28
18CZE Vyber Cech (Jakub Ríman, Ondrej Petr, Michal Malík, Vojtech Modlitba, Filip Endler)1:29
19POL Region Warmii I Mazur (Jozef Mank, Maciej Nocen, Jakub Musialik, Adam Nocen, Patryk Dabski, Milosz Osko)1:29
20KUW Kuwait Pro Cycling Team (Polychronis Tzortzakis, Abdulhadi Alajmi, Rolly Weaver, James Jobber, Mehdi Tigrine)1:30
21UKR Ukraine national team (Roman Gladysh, Oleksander Smetaniuk, Andriy Nizelskiy, Vitaliy Gryniv, Nazar Pokoiovyi)1:32

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Litschau - Nová Bystrice - 158 km - 10 September 2021Sprint


1BELArnaud De Lie (BEL)3:20:21
2POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
3BELMilan Fretin (BEL)s.t.
4SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
5CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
6BELTimo De Jong (BEL)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
7NEDNick Van Der Meer (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
8ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
9GERMiká Heming (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
10CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
11CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
12DENMathias Larsen (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Rass.t.
13CZERichard Habermann (CZE)s.t.
14ITAFilippo Ridolfo (ITA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
15CZEPavel Gruber (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
16CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
17CZEJakub Ríman (CZE)s.t.
18CZEJosef Cekal (CZE)s.t.
19GERFrederik Raßmann (GER)s.t.
20USATom Armstrong (USA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
21USACorey Davis (USA)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
22NOREirik Lunder (NOR)Team Coops.t.
23POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
24DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)s.t.
25CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
26GERRoman Duckert (GER)s.t.
27HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Novaks.t.
28CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
29SPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
30POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
31CZEVojtech Modlitba (CZE)s.t.
32CZEMichal Schuran (CZE)s.t.
33CZEFilip Reha (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
34GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
35GERAlbert Gathemann (GER)s.t.
36RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
37HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)s.t.
38SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
39CZEMichal Procházka (CZE)s.t.
40POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
41NORFredrik Dversnes (NOR)Team Coops.t.
42GERJonas Fabian Messerschmidt (GER)s.t.
43CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
44CZEJan Brnák (CZE)s.t.
45NEDRens Tulner (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
46BELLiam Slock (BEL)s.t.
47POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
48CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
49CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
50CZETomas Jakoubek (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
51DENMagnus Henneberg (DEN)s.t.
52POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
53DENChristian Ingeman Lindquist (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Rass.t.
54AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
55KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
56GERMartin Meiler (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
57FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Vorarlbergs.t.
58BELLuca Van Boven (BEL)s.t.
59BELRamses Debruyne (BEL)s.t.
60DENKasper Viberg Søgaard (DEN)s.t.
61ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Vorarlbergs.t.
62HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)3:09
63HUNZsolt Istlstekker (HUN)s.t.
64ITASimone Sanò (ITA)3:14
65NZLHamish Beadle (NZL)Novo Nordisks.t.
66RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
67BELLars Van Ryckeghem (BEL)s.t.
68DENDaniel Lond (DEN)3:33
69GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)3:37
70GBRJames Jobber (GBR)s.t.
71KUWAbdulhadi Alajmi (KUW)s.t.
72DENJulius Nowak Dalner (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Rass.t.
73UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)s.t.
74POLMilosz Osko (POL)3:44
75GERFranz Schlachter (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
76GERPaul Taebling (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
77GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
78GERSven Thurau (GER)s.t.
79BELRobbe Ceurens (BEL)Novo Nordisk Development4:50
80POLJakub Musialik (POL)5:18
81NEDRoel van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team5:20
82CZEMartin Volf (CZE)s.t.
83NEDTijmen Eising (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
84USACory Greenberg (USA)7:38
85HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)s.t.
86HUNDávid Gabor Kovács (HUN)Electro Híper Europa7:45
87CZEJan Ryba (CZE)9:08
88GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers11:57
89UKROleksander Smetaniuk (UKR)Lvivs.t.
90BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)s.t.
91NEDJan Dunnewind (NED)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
92CZEDavid Kopelent (CZE)12:02
93SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg12:38
94NEDNils Wolfenbuttel (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
95CZEVojtech Kminek (CZE)14:28
96CZEDominik Horák (CZE)s.t.
97CZEOndrej Petr (CZE)14:50
98POLMaciej Nocen (POL)s.t.
99CZEAdam Krenek (CZE)s.t.
100CZEDaniel Babor (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
101DENMikkel Øritsland (DEN)s.t.
102CZERichard Holec (CZE)s.t.
103CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)s.t.
104CZEVáclav Snupárek (CZE)Novo Nordisk Development21:13
105UKRNazar Pokoiovyi (UKR)s.t.
106UKRAndriy Nizelskiy (UKR)s.t.
107POLPrzemyslaw Kotulski (POL)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
108CZEMichal Malík (CZE)s.t.
109USARolly Weaver (USA)s.t.
110CZEFilip Endler (CZE)
111UKRVitaliy Gryniv (UKR)
112POLJozef Mank (POL)
113HUNÁdám Pápai (HUN)
114CZERené Smékal (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
115POLAdam Nocen (POL)
116POLPatryk Dabski (POL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Ceský Krumlov - Klet - 10,7 km - 11 September 2021Sprint


1NEDNick Van Der Meer (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team3:55:39
2BELArnaud De Lie (BEL)s.t.
3CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
4POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
5BELMilan Fretin (BEL)s.t.
6ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Vorarlbergs.t.
7CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
8CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
9POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
10GERSven Thurau (GER)s.t.
11ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
12GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
13CZEJosef Cekal (CZE)s.t.
14CZERichard Habermann (CZE)s.t.
15CZEDaniel Babor (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
16SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
17BELTimo De Jong (BEL)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
18ITAFilippo Ridolfo (ITA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
19USACorey Davis (USA)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
20NEDRoel van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
21SPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
22GERMiká Heming (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
23NZLHamish Beadle (NZL)Novo Nordisks.t.
24GERFrederik Raßmann (GER)s.t.
25RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
26NOREirik Lunder (NOR)Team Coops.t.
27CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
28HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)s.t.
29CZEMichal Schuran (CZE)s.t.
30CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
31USATom Armstrong (USA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
32GERRoman Duckert (GER)s.t.
33SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
34GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
35CZEMichal Procházka (CZE)s.t.
36CZEFilip Reha (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
37BELLuca Van Boven (BEL)s.t.
38GERMartin Meiler (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
39CZEJakub Ríman (CZE)s.t.
40POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
41CZEVojtech Modlitba (CZE)s.t.
42CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
43CZEPavel Gruber (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
44AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
45GERAlbert Gathemann (GER)s.t.
46GERJonas Fabian Messerschmidt (GER)s.t.
47RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
48HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)s.t.
49DENMagnus Henneberg (DEN)s.t.
50CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
51POLMilosz Osko (POL)s.t.
52POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
53HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Novaks.t.
54CZERichard Holec (CZE)s.t.
55POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
56BELLiam Slock (BEL)s.t.
57DENChristian Ingeman Lindquist (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Rass.t.
58DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)s.t.
59CZEMartin Volf (CZE)s.t.
60NEDRens Tulner (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
61FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Vorarlbergs.t.
62KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
63POLJakub Musialik (POL)s.t.
64UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)s.t.
65CZETomas Jakoubek (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
66CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
67DENMathias Larsen (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Rass.t.
68GERPaul Taebling (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
69BELRamses Debruyne (BEL)s.t.
70POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
71GBRJames Jobber (GBR)s.t.
72NORFredrik Dversnes (NOR)Team Coops.t.
73NEDNils Wolfenbuttel (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
74NEDJan Dunnewind (NED)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
75CZEJan Brnák (CZE)s.t.
76DENMikkel Øritsland (DEN)0:56
77ITASimone Sanò (ITA)1:57
78HUNDávid Gabor Kovács (HUN)Electro Híper Europa2:39
79CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team3:46
80GERFranz Schlachter (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers5:21
81CZEVojtech Kminek (CZE)5:51
82SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg8:22
83BELLars Van Ryckeghem (BEL)s.t.
84CZEDominik Horák (CZE)8:53
85CZEVáclav Snupárek (CZE)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
86GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)s.t.
87DENDaniel Lond (DEN)s.t.
88CZEAdam Krenek (CZE)s.t.
89KUWAbdulhadi Alajmi (KUW)s.t.
90USACory Greenberg (USA)s.t.
91UKROleksander Smetaniuk (UKR)Lvivs.t.
92POLMaciej Nocen (POL)s.t.
93UKRNazar Pokoiovyi (UKR)s.t.
94CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)s.t.
95HUNZsolt Istlstekker (HUN)s.t.
96CZEDavid Kopelent (CZE)s.t.
97CZEOndrej Petr (CZE)s.t.
98BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)s.t.
99USARolly Weaver (USA)s.t.
100NEDTijmen Eising (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
101GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
102CZEJan Ryba (CZE)s.t.
103UKRAndriy Nizelskiy (UKR)s.t.
104CZEMichal Malík (CZE)s.t.
105POLPrzemyslaw Kotulski (POL)Novo Nordisk Development21:23
106DENOscar Bluhm (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras28:29
107DENKasper Viberg Søgaard (DEN)
108HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)
109BELRobbe Ceurens (BEL)Novo Nordisk Development

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Trebon - Protivín - 176 km - 12 September 2021Sprint


1ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo4:17:47
2BELArnaud De Lie (BEL)s.t.
3SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
4POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
5CZEDaniel Babor (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
6CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
7NEDNick Van Der Meer (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
8BELMilan Fretin (BEL)s.t.
9POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
10NEDRens Tulner (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
11DENMathias Larsen (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Rass.t.
12AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
13GERMiká Heming (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
14USATom Armstrong (USA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
15NZLHamish Beadle (NZL)Novo Nordisks.t.
16GERSven Thurau (GER)s.t.
17CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
18GBRJames Jobber (GBR)s.t.
19GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
20CZEPavel Gruber (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
21POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
22HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Novaks.t.
23SPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
24CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
25CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
26NEDRoel van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
27CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
28CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
29BELLuca Van Boven (BEL)s.t.
30DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)s.t.
31CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
32CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
33CZEMichal Procházka (CZE)s.t.
34GERRoman Duckert (GER)s.t.
35BELTimo De Jong (BEL)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
36CZERichard Habermann (CZE)s.t.
37FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Vorarlbergs.t.
38CZEFilip Reha (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
39POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
40CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
41USACorey Davis (USA)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
42ITAFilippo Ridolfo (ITA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
43RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
44BELLiam Slock (BEL)s.t.
45DENMagnus Henneberg (DEN)s.t.
46NOREirik Lunder (NOR)Team Coops.t.
47GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
48GERJonas Fabian Messerschmidt (GER)s.t.
49HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)s.t.
50GERFrederik Raßmann (GER)s.t.
51POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
52CZEJakub Ríman (CZE)s.t.
53CZEMichal Schuran (CZE)s.t.
54GERAlbert Gathemann (GER)s.t.
55CZEJan Brnák (CZE)s.t.
56NEDNils Wolfenbuttel (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
57CZEVojtech Modlitba (CZE)0:21
58DENDaniel Lond (DEN)0:27
59CZETomas Jakoubek (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
60SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Electro Híper Europa0:39
61GERMartin Meiler (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
62NEDTijmen Eising (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team0:51
63BELRamses Debruyne (BEL)s.t.
64CZEJan Ryba (CZE)0:57
65UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)s.t.
66CZEJosef Cekal (CZE)s.t.
67KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:19
68POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Ats1:31
69NEDJan Dunnewind (NED)Novo Nordisk Development1:46
70RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:01
71ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Vorarlberg2:05
72GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers2:12
73BELLars Van Ryckeghem (BEL)3:00
74NORFredrik Dversnes (NOR)Team Coop3:21
75CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)5:36
76GERPaul Taebling (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers6:32
77ITASimone Sanò (ITA)6:41
78SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg7:08
79CZEDominik Horák (CZE)8:13
80POLJakub Musialik (POL)s.t.
81CZEOndrej Petr (CZE)s.t.
82KUWAbdulhadi Alajmi (KUW)s.t.
83UKROleksander Smetaniuk (UKR)Lvivs.t.
84POLMilosz Osko (POL)s.t.
85CZEMartin Volf (CZE)s.t.
86HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)s.t.
87CZEAdam Krenek (CZE)8:20
88DENChristian Ingeman Lindquist (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras9:35
89DENMikkel Øritsland (DEN)15:01
90HUNZsolt Istlstekker (HUN)
91USACory Greenberg (USA)
92CZERichard Holec (CZE)
93CZEVojtech Kminek (CZE)
94GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)
95UKRNazar Pokoiovyi (UKR)
96POLPrzemyslaw Kotulski (POL)Novo Nordisk Development
97GERFranz Schlachter (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers
98POLMaciej Nocen (POL)
99HUNDávid Gabor Kovács (HUN)Electro Híper Europa
100CZEMichal Malík (CZE)
101CZEDavid Kopelent (CZE)
102USARolly Weaver (USA)
103BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)
104UKRAndriy Nizelskiy (UKR)
105CZEVáclav Snupárek (CZE)Novo Nordisk Development
106DENOscar Bluhm (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved