All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Czech Republic - 9 September 2021 - 12 September 2021
1 | Arnaud De Lie (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 11:34:41 |
2 | Nick Van Der Meer (NED) | Volkerwessels Cycling Team | 0:13 |
3 | Damiano Cima (ITA) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:19 |
4 | Patryk Stosz (POL) | Voster - Ats | 0:21 |
5 | Óscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA) | Electro Híper Europa | 0:22 |
6 | Milan Fretin (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 0:23 |
7 | Petr Klabouch (CZE) | Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team | 0:24 |
8 | Tomás Bárta (CZE) | Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team | 0:25 |
9 | Luca Van Boven (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | s.t. |
10 | Timo De Jong (NED) | Volkerwessels Cycling Team | 0:26 |
11 | Rens Tulner (NED) | Volkerwessels Cycling Team | s.t. |
12 | Szymon Rekita (POL) | Voster - Ats | 0:27 |
13 | Liam Slock (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | s.t. |
14 | Filippo Ridolfo (ITA) | Novo Nordisk Development | 0:28 |
15 | Jakub Otruba (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | s.t. |
16 | Petr Fiala (CZE) | Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team | 0:29 |
17 | Miká Heming (GER) | Maloja - Pushbikers | s.t. |
18 | Corey Davis (USA) | Maloja - Pushbikers | s.t. |
19 | Eirik Lunder (NOR) | Team Coop | s.t. |
20 | Jirí Petrus (CZE) | Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
21 | Sylvester Janiszewski (POL) | Voster - Ats | 0:30 |
22 | Tom Armstrong (USA) | Electro Híper Europa | s.t. |
23 | Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA) | Electro Híper Europa | s.t. |
24 | Pawel Franczak (POL) | Voster - Ats | s.t. |
25 | Igor Boev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | s.t. |
26 | Maximilian Kuen (AUT) | Vorarlberg | s.t. |
27 | Rasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN) | s.t. | |
28 | Matej Zahálka (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | s.t. |
29 | Lukas Meiler (GER) | Vorarlberg | s.t. |
30 | Albert Gathemann (GER) | s.t. | |
31 | Magnus Henneberg (DEN) | s.t. | |
32 | Pawel Cieslik (POL) | Voster - Ats | s.t. |
33 | Alexis Guerin (FRA) | Vorarlberg | s.t. |
34 | Dominik Neuman (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | 0:31 |
35 | Richard Habermann (CZE) | s.t. | |
36 | Mathias Larsen (DEN) | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | s.t. |
37 | Frederik Raßmann (GER) | s.t. | |
38 | Michal Schlegel (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | s.t. |
39 | Michal Schuran (CZE) | s.t. | |
40 | Jonas Fabian Messerschmidt (GER) | s.t. | |
41 | Jan Brnák (CZE) | s.t. | |
42 | Pavel Gruber (CZE) | Tufo - Pardus Prostejov | 0:32 |
43 | Balázs Rózsa (HUN) | Team Novak | s.t. |
44 | Marton Solymosi (HUN) | s.t. | |
45 | Roman Duckert (GER) | 0:34 | |
46 | Josef Cekal (CZE) | s.t. | |
47 | Michal Procházka (CZE) | s.t. | |
48 | Jakub Ríman (CZE) | 0:35 | |
49 | Filip Reha (CZE) | Tufo - Pardus Prostejov | 0:36 |
50 | Vojtech Modlitba (CZE) | 0:56 | |
51 | Tomas Jakoubek (CZE) | Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team | 0:59 |
52 | Marcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA) | Electro Híper Europa | 1:07 |
53 | Martin Meiler (GER) | Vorarlberg | 1:15 |
54 | Ramses Debruyne (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 1:19 |
55 | Anton Kuzmin (KAZ) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 1:55 |
56 | Mateusz Grabis (POL) | Voster - Ats | 2:09 |
57 | Filippo Fortin (ITA) | Vorarlberg | 2:35 |
58 | Hamish Beadle (NZL) | Novo Nordisk | 3:42 |
59 | Fredrik Dversnes (NOR) | Team Coop | 3:51 |
60 | James Jobber (GBR) | 4:13 | |
61 | Sven Thurau (GER) | 4:15 | |
62 | Karel Tyrpekl (CZE) | Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
63 | Roman Gladysh (UKR) | 5:12 | |
64 | Roel van Sintmaartensdijk (NED) | Volkerwessels Cycling Team | 5:46 |
65 | Viatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 5:51 |
66 | Christian Ingeman Lindquist (DEN) | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | 10:06 |
67 | Paul Taebling (GER) | Maloja - Pushbikers | 10:46 |
68 | Tim Wollenberg (GER) | Maloja - Pushbikers | 12:26 |
69 | Simone Sanò (ITA) | 12:27 | |
70 | Milosz Osko (POL) | 12:32 | |
71 | Nils Wolfenbuttel (NED) | Volkerwessels Cycling Team | 13:17 |
72 | Daniel Lond (DEN) | 13:23 | |
73 | Martin Volf (CZE) | 14:14 | |
74 | Jan Dunnewind (NED) | Novo Nordisk Development | 14:17 |
75 | Jakub Musialik (POL) | 14:18 | |
76 | Lars Van Ryckeghem (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 15:08 |
77 | Daniel Bichlmann (GER) | Maloja - Pushbikers | 15:18 |
78 | Daniel Babor (CZE) | Tufo - Pardus Prostejov | 15:22 |
79 | Tijmen Eising (NED) | Volkerwessels Cycling Team | 15:30 |
80 | Gergö Gönczi (HUN) | 16:23 | |
81 | Jan Ryba (CZE) | 19:31 | |
82 | Abdulhadi Alajmi (KUW) | 21:19 | |
83 | Colin Stüssi (SWI) | Vorarlberg | 28:29 |
84 | Oleksander Smetaniuk (UKR) | Lviv | 29:41 |
85 | Petr Hampl (CZE) | 29:53 | |
86 | Mikkel Øritsland (DEN) | 31:17 | |
87 | Dominik Horák (CZE) | 32:05 | |
88 | Ondrej Petr (CZE) | 32:31 | |
89 | Adam Krenek (CZE) | 32:41 |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Go to result of the stage including all rankings