All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Okolo Jizních Cech - Tour of South Bohemia - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Okolo Jizních Cech - Tour of South Bohemia - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic

Results 2018

Okolo Jizních Cech - Tour of South Bohemia 2018

Czech RepublicCzech Republic - 5th September 2018 - 9th September 2018


General classification - 9th September 2018


1CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author11:49:46
2POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:33
3BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:36
4GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic1:02
5CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Elkov - Author1:07
6SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic1:11
7HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Mybike Stevens1:20
8CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Author1:37
9POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R1:50
10BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs2:06
11GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2:10
12AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Pushbikers2:13
13POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Hurom2:30
14BELSander De Pestel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs2:37
15POLBartosz Warchol (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R2:38
16POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom2:41
17SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Mybike Stevens2:56
18ITAMassimo Orlandi (ITA)2:56
19GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic2:57
20SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic3:07
21CZEMartin Boubal (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro3:12
22NEDBeau Duvigneau (NED)Vlasman3:15
23POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R3:25
24CZEAdam Sekanina (CZE)3:26
25SLORok Korosec (SLO)Mybike Stevens3:27
26CZERoman Lehky (CZE)3:30
27BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs3:30
28UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)3:33
29BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Vorarlberg - Santic3:34
30CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)3:35
31CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)3:49
32POLKamil Zielinski (POL)4:03
33GBRRupert Graham (GBR)4:24
34CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)4:29
35AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4:32
36AUTJan Koller (AUT)4:52
37ITAMattia Bais (ITA)4:52
38GBRAlexander Colman (GBR)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs4:53
39CZEPavel Gruber (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro5:01
40AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5:12
41ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)5:19
42NEDYoeri Havik (NED)Vlasman5:24
43CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)5:30
44POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Uniwheels5:32
45POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Elkov - Author5:34
46POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Uniwheels5:45
47AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5:50
48BELArne Marit (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs5:53
49NEDKelvin Van Den Dool (NED)Vlasman6:09
50POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Voster - Uniwheels6:21
51POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Voster - Uniwheels7:11
52CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author7:42
53POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R8:21
54AUTDaniel Reiter (AUT)9:06
55POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R9:40
56ISRSaar Hershler (ISR)10:37
57GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang11:53
58NEDJelle Wolsink (NED)14:45
59ISRSaned Abu-Fares (ISR)14:45
60CZEThomas Zechmeister (CZE)14:46
61CZERichard Holec (CZE)17:30
62ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santic22:00
63CZENicolas Pietrula (CZE)Dukla Praha23:02
64NZLAlex West (NZL)23:12
65CZEJan Nesvadba (CZE)23:19
66AUTStefan Kolb (AUT)WSA - Pushbikers24:25
67AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)WSA - Pushbikers24:55
68CZEMichal Procházka (CZE)25:06
69AUTNils Friedl (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang25:21
70GBRStephen Bradbury (GBR)26:08
71POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Uniwheels28:42
72CZEMatej Stibingr (CZE)Dukla Praha28:54
73ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)29:39
74LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Technorama29:55
75CZETomás Bakus (CZE)30:09
76AUTLukas Stoiber (AUT)30:23
77CZEOndrej Mach (CZE)30:28
78AUTDaniel Körner (AUT)31:27
79CZEVojtech Modlitba (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro31:39
80ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)32:25
81SVKRóbert Málik (SVK)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro33:02
82CZETomas Jakoubek (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro33:21
83CZEMichal Malík (CZE)33:26
84POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Hurom34:05
85GBRChris Dredge (GBR)35:15
86AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Mybike Stevens37:31
87CZEMichael Kohout (CZE)Dukla Praha37:41
88CZEMartin Hebík (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro44:23
89GBRJordan Peacock (GBR)44:34
90CZEAdam Cihlar (CZE)45:45
91GBRCharlie Passfield (GBR)54:44

Stage 1 - Jindrichüv Hradec - Jindrichüv Hradec - 2,4 km - 5th September 2018Team Time Trial


1BEL Lotto - Soudal Espoirs (Alexander Colman, Arne Marit, Laurens Huys, Sander De Pestel, Aaron Van Poucke, Stan Dewulf)3:10
2CZE Elkov - Author (Jan Bárta, Piotr Konwa, Alois Kankovský, Michael Kukrle, Josef Cerný, Matej Zahálka)3:10
3AUT Vorarlberg - Santic (Lukas Meiler, Davide Orrico, Lukas Rüegg, Patrick Schelling, Jannik Steimle, Joeri Stallaert)3:11
4POL Wibatech - Merx 7R (Maciej Paterski, Marek Rutkiewicz, Sylvester Janiszewski, Norbert Banaszek, Bartosz Warchol, Adrian Honkisz)3:14
5NED Vlasman (Jelle Wolsink, Wim Stroetinga, Yoeri Havik, Melvin Van Zijl, Kelvin Van Den Dool, Beau Duvigneau)3:14
6AUT MyBike Stevens (Andi Bajc, János Pelikán, Rok Korosec, Thomas Umhaller, Gerd Fidler, Maximilian Kuen)3:15
7POL Hurom (Jakub Kaczmarek, Stanislaw Aniolkowski, Emanuel Piaskowy, Andriy Vasylyuk, Vitaliy Buts, Kamil Zielinski)3:16
8CZE CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor (Simon Vanicek, Ondrej Mach, Jan Nesvadba, Martin Hunal, Michal Malík, Tomás Bakus)3:17
9CZE CK Pribram - Fany Gastro (Róbert Málik, Vojtech Modlitba, Tomas Jakoubek, Martin Hebík, Pavel Gruber, Martin Boubal)3:19
10AUT WSA Pushbikers (Otto Vergaerde, Stefan Pöll, Hans-Jörg Leopold, Markus Kopfauf, Stefan Kolb, Daniel Auer)3:19
11CZE Topforex - Lapierre (Tomás Capek, Hynek Palicka, Richard Holec, Roman Lehky, Dominik Neumann, Jirí Petrus)3:20
12POL Voster - Uniwheels (Krzysztof Parma, Adrian Banaszek, Michal Podlaski, Mateusz Grabis, Mateusz Komar, Adam Stachowiak)3:20
13ITA Israel Cycling Academy U23 (Ido Bear, Saar Hershler, Yuval Ben Moshe, Nir Gabay, Saned Abu-Fares, Itamar Einhorn)3:21
14ITA Friuli ASD (Alex West, Alessandro Pessot, Filippo Ferronato, Mattia Bais, Massimo Orlandi)3:22
15CZE TJ Favorit Brno (Michal Procházka, Petr Hampl, Adam Sekanina, Adam Cihlar, Thomas Zechmeister)3:22
16AUT Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang (Daniel Eichinger, Jonas Rapp, Nils Friedl, Andreas Hofer, Timon Loderer, Dominik Hrinkow)3:23
17GBR Spirit Tifosi Racing Team (Jordan Peacock, Charlie Passfield, Frazier Carr, Rupert Graham, Chris Dredge, Stephen Bradbury)3:25
18CZE ASC Dukla Praha (Dusan Vavrek, Matej Stibingr, Michael Kohout, Nicolas Pietrula, Jan Kraus, Matyás Strupek)3:26
19AUT Union - Raiffeisen - Tirol (Jan Koller, Daniel Reiter, Christian Haas, Christoph Schößwendter, Daniel Körner, Lukas Stoiber)3:27
20LTU Staki - Technorama (Venentas Lasinis, Tomas Gembeckas, Kestutis Vaitaitis, Povilas Kupstaitis, Donatas Sertvytis)3:28

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Litschau - Nová Bystrice - 158 km - 6th September 2018Sprint


1CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author3:46:28
2UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)s.t.
3SLORok Korosec (SLO)Mybike Stevenss.t.
4GBRStephen Bradbury (GBR)s.t.
5BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
6POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
7NEDYoeri Havik (NED)Vlasmans.t.
8CZENicolas Pietrula (CZE)Dukla Prahas.t.
9BELSander De Pestel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
10BELArne Marit (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
11CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)s.t.
12SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
13POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
14CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
15AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
16POLKamil Zielinski (POL)s.t.
17AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA - Pushbikerss.t.
18CZEMartin Boubal (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastros.t.
19POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
20POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
21GBRAlexander Colman (GBR)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
22AUTStefan Kolb (AUT)WSA - Pushbikerss.t.
23POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Huroms.t.
24CZERoman Lehky (CZE)s.t.
25POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
26NEDBeau Duvigneau (NED)Vlasmans.t.
27CZEPavel Gruber (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastros.t.
28SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Mybike Stevenss.t.
29ISRSaar Hershler (ISR)s.t.
30CZEJan Nesvadba (CZE)s.t.
31POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Huroms.t.
32CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)s.t.
33POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
34AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
35POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
36AUTJan Koller (AUT)s.t.
37CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
38HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Mybike Stevenss.t.
39SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
40POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
41LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Technoramas.t.
42BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)s.t.
43POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
44CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
45GBRRupert Graham (GBR)s.t.
46GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
47ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
48CZEAdam Sekanina (CZE)s.t.
49BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
50ITAMassimo Orlandi (ITA)s.t.
51NEDKelvin Van Den Dool (NED)Vlasmans.t.
52CZEVojtech Modlitba (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastros.t.
53AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Pushbikerss.t.
54GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
55CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
56POLBartosz Warchol (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
57CZEMichal Procházka (CZE)s.t.
58BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
59BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
60AUTDaniel Reiter (AUT)s.t.
61POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
62POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Elkov - Authors.t.
63CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)s.t.
64AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
65CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)s.t.
66NZLAlex West (NZL)s.t.
67ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)s.t.
68AUTNils Friedl (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:46
69CZEMichal Malík (CZE)0:46
70AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)WSA - Pushbikers0:51
71CZETomas Jakoubek (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastros.t.
72GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
73GBRJordan Peacock (GBR)4:04
74ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)4:04
75NEDMelvin Van Zijl (NED)Vlasman5:07
76LTUKestutis Vaitaitis (LTU)5:07
77POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Hurom5:07
78AUTMarkus Kopfauf (AUT)WSA - Pushbikers5:07
79NEDWim Stroetinga (NED)Vlasman5:07
80CZETomás Bakus (CZE)5:07
81CZEOndrej Mach (CZE)5:07
82CZEMatej Stibingr (CZE)Dukla Praha5:07
83GBRChris Dredge (GBR)5:07
84GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5:07
85SVKRóbert Málik (SVK)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro5:07
86AUTLukas Stoiber (AUT)5:07
87CZEThomas Zechmeister (CZE)5:07
88CZEMichael Kohout (CZE)Dukla Praha5:07
89CZEAdam Cihlar (CZE)5:07
90POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Uniwheels5:07
91AUTDaniel Körner (AUT)5:07
92GBRFrazier Carr (GBR)5:07
93CZEJan Kraus (CZE)Dukla Praha5:07
94AUTChristian Haas (AUT)5:07
95CZESimon Vanicek (CZE)5:07
96NEDJelle Wolsink (NED)5:07
97LTUPovilas Kupstaitis (LTU)5:07
98CZEHynek Palicka (CZE)5:07
99ITAFilippo Ferronato (ITA)5:07
100GBRCharlie Passfield (GBR)5:51
101ITAMattia Bais (ITA)s.t.
102AUTChristoph Schößwendter (AUT)6:54
103ISRNir Gabay (ISR)6:54
104CZEMatyás Strupek (CZE)Dukla Praha6:54
105ISRSaned Abu-Fares (ISR)6:54
106CZEDusan Vavrek (CZE)Dukla Praha7:00
107ISRIdo Bear (ISR)7:00
108CZERichard Holec (CZE)7:00
109AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Mybike Stevens7:00
110UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)7:00
111LTUDonatas Sertvytis (LTU)10:38
112LTUTomas Gembeckas (LTU)Staki - Technorama11:27
113CZEMartin Hebík (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro21:22
114ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)s.t.
115AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Mybike Stevens
116AUTGerd Fidler (AUT)Mybike Stevens
117CZETomás Capek (CZE)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Ceský Krumlov - Klet' - 10,7 km - 7th September 2018Time Trial


1SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic22:54
2CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author0:04
3HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Mybike Stevens0:06
4CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Elkov - Author0:07
5CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Author0:27
6GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:46
7BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:49
8POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:49
9AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Pushbikers0:54
10BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:56
11POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Hurom1:14
12POLBartosz Warchol (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R1:24
13POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom1:25
14GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic1:26
15BELSander De Pestel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:27
16ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santic1:32
17POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Elkov - Author1:32
18BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)1:33
19ITAMassimo Orlandi (ITA)1:34
20GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic1:36
21POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R1:39
22POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R1:41
23SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Mybike Stevens1:41
24AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:43
25POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Uniwheels1:45
26BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:46
27CZEMartin Boubal (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro1:53
28NEDKelvin Van Den Dool (NED)Vlasman1:55
29SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic1:57
30AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)WSA - Pushbikers2:02
31NEDBeau Duvigneau (NED)Vlasman2:04
32CZEAdam Sekanina (CZE)2:04
33CZERoman Lehky (CZE)2:10
34CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)2:13
35SLORok Korosec (SLO)Mybike Stevens2:16
36POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Uniwheels2:19
37CZENicolas Pietrula (CZE)Dukla Praha2:19
38GBRRupert Graham (GBR)2:22
39UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)2:23
40BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Vorarlberg - Santic2:24
41CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)2:29
42CZEMichael Kohout (CZE)Dukla Praha2:31
43NZLAlex West (NZL)2:33
44CZEMichal Malík (CZE)2:36
45AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA - Pushbikers2:37
46CZETomas Jakoubek (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro2:38
47CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author2:42
48ITAMattia Bais (ITA)2:44
49CZEJan Nesvadba (CZE)2:45
50POLKamil Zielinski (POL)2:48
51GBRJordan Peacock (GBR)2:53
52UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)2:58
53AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2:59
54AUTChristian Haas (AUT)2:59
55CZEAdam Cihlar (CZE)3:01
56CZEMatej Stibingr (CZE)Dukla Praha3:04
57CZETomás Bakus (CZE)3:06
58LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Technorama3:07
59POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Voster - Uniwheels3:07
60AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:08
61CZEJan Kraus (CZE)Dukla Praha3:11
62CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)3:12
63GBRCharlie Passfield (GBR)3:17
64AUTDaniel Reiter (AUT)3:18
65AUTJan Koller (AUT)3:25
66CZEMichal Procházka (CZE)3:29
67CZESimon Vanicek (CZE)3:32
68AUTChristoph Schößwendter (AUT)3:40
69CZEPavel Gruber (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro3:42
70GBRFrazier Carr (GBR)3:43
71GBRAlexander Colman (GBR)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs3:48
72AUTStefan Kolb (AUT)WSA - Pushbikers3:49
73ISRSaar Hershler (ISR)3:49
74LTUKestutis Vaitaitis (LTU)3:49
75POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Hurom3:50
76CZEOndrej Mach (CZE)3:54
77AUTNils Friedl (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:54
78ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)3:58
79NEDYoeri Havik (NED)Vlasman4:03
80AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Mybike Stevens4:09
81POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Uniwheels4:09
82AUTLukas Stoiber (AUT)4:10
83CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)4:10
84CZEMartin Hebík (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro4:12
85CZEThomas Zechmeister (CZE)4:15
86CZEVojtech Modlitba (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro4:16
87AUTDaniel Körner (AUT)4:16
88CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author4:20
89ISRSaned Abu-Fares (ISR)4:39
90GBRChris Dredge (GBR)4:39
91BELArne Marit (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs4:43
92ISRIdo Bear (ISR)4:47
93LTUPovilas Kupstaitis (LTU)4:53
94ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)4:57
95ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)4:58
96POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Voster - Uniwheels5:00
97NEDWim Stroetinga (NED)Vlasman5:06
98CZEDusan Vavrek (CZE)Dukla Praha5:08
99POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Uniwheels5:11
100POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R5:12
101GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5:22
102SVKRóbert Málik (SVK)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro5:26
103GBRStephen Bradbury (GBR)5:27
104AUTMarkus Kopfauf (AUT)WSA - Pushbikers5:27
105CZEMatyás Strupek (CZE)Dukla Praha5:35
106NEDMelvin Van Zijl (NED)Vlasman5:37
107NEDJelle Wolsink (NED)5:49
108ISRNir Gabay (ISR)6:03
109POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R6:23
110ITAFilippo Ferronato (ITA)6:33
111LTUTomas Gembeckas (LTU)Staki - Technorama6:40
112LTUDonatas Sertvytis (LTU)6:53
113CZERichard Holec (CZE)7:29
114CZEHynek Palicka (CZE)8:27

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Trebon - Protivín - 176 km - 8th September 2018Sprint


1CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Elkov - Author4:11:13
2CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
3POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
4POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
5BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
6SLORok Korosec (SLO)Mybike Stevenss.t.
7POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
8GBRAlexander Colman (GBR)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
9SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
10POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Huroms.t.
11GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
12CZEMartin Boubal (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastros.t.
13BELArne Marit (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
14BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
15NEDYoeri Havik (NED)Vlasmans.t.
16CZERichard Holec (CZE)s.t.
17ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)s.t.
18CZEPavel Gruber (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastros.t.
19AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
20BELSander De Pestel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
21GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
22CZEJan Nesvadba (CZE)s.t.
23CZEAdam Sekanina (CZE)s.t.
24POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Huroms.t.
25CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)s.t.
26CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
27POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
28SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Mybike Stevenss.t.
29HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Mybike Stevenss.t.
30GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
31BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
32SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
33UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)s.t.
34CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
35POLKamil Zielinski (POL)s.t.
36CZESimon Vanicek (CZE)s.t.
37CZERoman Lehky (CZE)s.t.
38NEDBeau Duvigneau (NED)Vlasmans.t.
39ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
40AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Pushbikerss.t.
41POLBartosz Warchol (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
42CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)s.t.
43ITAMassimo Orlandi (ITA)s.t.
44POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
45POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
46AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
47ISRSaar Hershler (ISR)s.t.
48AUTJan Koller (AUT)s.t.
49AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
50POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
51CZEMichal Malík (CZE)s.t.
52AUTStefan Kolb (AUT)WSA - Pushbikerss.t.
53NEDKelvin Van Den Dool (NED)Vlasmans.t.
54GBRStephen Bradbury (GBR)s.t.
55POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Elkov - Authors.t.
56CZENicolas Pietrula (CZE)Dukla Prahas.t.
57ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)s.t.
58GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
59CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)s.t.
60NZLAlex West (NZL)s.t.
61POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
62AUTLukas Stoiber (AUT)s.t.
63CZEOndrej Mach (CZE)0:23
64CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)s.t.
65CZEMatej Stibingr (CZE)Dukla Prahas.t.
66CZEMatyás Strupek (CZE)Dukla Prahas.t.
67ISRSaned Abu-Fares (ISR)s.t.
68BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:34
69ITAFilippo Ferronato (ITA)s.t.
70AUTNils Friedl (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
71AUTChristoph Schößwendter (AUT)s.t.
72POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:49
73GBRRupert Graham (GBR)s.t.
74ITAMattia Bais (ITA)0:51
75ISRNir Gabay (ISR)0:55
76CZEMichal Procházka (CZE)0:58
77CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author0:58
78POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Uniwheels1:00
79NEDWim Stroetinga (NED)Vlasman1:09
80CZETomás Bakus (CZE)1:20
81LTUKestutis Vaitaitis (LTU)1:20
82AUTDaniel Körner (AUT)1:20
83CZEThomas Zechmeister (CZE)1:20
84SVKRóbert Málik (SVK)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro1:20
85AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)WSA - Pushbikers1:20
86ISRIdo Bear (ISR)1:39
87POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Hurom1:39
88AUTDaniel Reiter (AUT)1:39
89GBRChris Dredge (GBR)2:07
90NEDJelle Wolsink (NED)2:36
91CZETomas Jakoubek (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastros.t.
92AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Mybike Stevens3:04
93GBRFrazier Carr (GBR)3:14
94CZEJan Kraus (CZE)Dukla Praha3:49
95CZEDusan Vavrek (CZE)Dukla Praha4:15
96POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Uniwheels6:03
97LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Technorama6:03
98GBRJordan Peacock (GBR)6:48
99CZEMichael Kohout (CZE)Dukla Praha6:48
100CZEAdam Cihlar (CZE)6:48
101ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)6:48
102CZEVojtech Modlitba (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro6:48
103LTUTomas Gembeckas (LTU)Staki - Technorama14:47
104LTUDonatas Sertvytis (LTU)14:47
105CZEMartin Hebík (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro14:47
106CZEHynek Palicka (CZE)14:47
107GBRCharlie Passfield (GBR)14:47
108LTUPovilas Kupstaitis (LTU)
109AUTChristian Haas (AUT)
110BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)
111AUTMarkus Kopfauf (AUT)WSA - Pushbikers
112AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA - Pushbikers
113LTUPovilas Kupstaitis (LTU)
114AUTChristian Haas (AUT)
115BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)
116AUTMarkus Kopfauf (AUT)WSA - Pushbikers
117AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA - Pushbikers
118UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)
119UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Ceské Velenice - Jindrichüv Hradec - 15 km - 9th September 2018Escape


1GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic3:25:58
2BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
3POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
4CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
5POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:10
6BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Vorarlberg - Santic1:13
7UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)1:13
8SLORok Korosec (SLO)Mybike Stevens1:13
9BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:13
10NEDYoeri Havik (NED)Vlasman1:13
11CZEMartin Boubal (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro1:13
12AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:13
13BELSander De Pestel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:13
14SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic1:13
15SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic1:13
16CZEAdam Sekanina (CZE)1:13
17GBRAlexander Colman (GBR)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:13
18ITAMattia Bais (ITA)1:13
19CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)1:13
20CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Author1:13
21CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Elkov - Author1:13
22NEDJelle Wolsink (NED)1:13
23ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)1:13
24AUTJan Koller (AUT)1:13
25BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:13
26POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R1:13
27CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)1:13
28ITAMassimo Orlandi (ITA)1:13
29GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:13
30CZEPavel Gruber (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro1:13
31HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Mybike Stevens1:13
32POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Hurom1:13
33SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Mybike Stevens1:13
34NEDBeau Duvigneau (NED)Vlasman1:13
35AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Pushbikers1:13
36CZERoman Lehky (CZE)1:13
37POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Voster - Uniwheels1:13
38POLBartosz Warchol (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R1:13
39POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R1:13
40POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom1:13
41POLKamil Zielinski (POL)1:13
42GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic1:13
43CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)1:13
44CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)1:13
45BELArne Marit (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:13
46GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:13
47CZERichard Holec (CZE)1:41
48GBRRupert Graham (GBR)1:51
49AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:51
50ISRSaned Abu-Fares (ISR)3:05
51POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Uniwheels3:05
52POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R3:56
53AUTDaniel Reiter (AUT)3:56
54CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author3:56
55POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Elkov - Author3:56
56CZEThomas Zechmeister (CZE)3:56
57CZEMartin Hebík (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro3:56
58POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Uniwheels3:56
59POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Voster - Uniwheels3:56
60AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:56
61NEDKelvin Van Den Dool (NED)Vlasman4:13
62ISRSaar Hershler (ISR)6:40
63ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santic20:30
64LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Technorama20:30
65CZEVojtech Modlitba (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro20:30
66ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)20:30
67AUTNils Friedl (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang20:30
68SVKRóbert Málik (SVK)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro20:30
69CZEJan Nesvadba (CZE)20:30
70CZEMatej Stibingr (CZE)Dukla Praha20:30
71CZEOndrej Mach (CZE)20:30
72AUTLukas Stoiber (AUT)20:30
73CZETomás Bakus (CZE)20:30
74CZEMichal Procházka (CZE)20:30
75ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)20:30
76CZENicolas Pietrula (CZE)Dukla Praha20:30
77NZLAlex West (NZL)20:30
78GBRStephen Bradbury (GBR)20:30
79AUTStefan Kolb (AUT)WSA - Pushbikers20:30
80AUTDaniel Körner (AUT)20:30
81AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)WSA - Pushbikers20:30
82POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Uniwheels23:00
83POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Hurom23:00
84CZEMichael Kohout (CZE)Dukla Praha23:00
85AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Mybike Stevens23:00
86GBRChris Dredge (GBR)23:00
87CZEMichal Malík (CZE)30:00
88CZEAdam Cihlar (CZE)30:37
89CZETomas Jakoubek (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro30:37
90GBRCharlie Passfield (GBR)30:37
91GBRJordan Peacock (GBR)30:37
92LTUDonatas Sertvytis (LTU)
93CZEDusan Vavrek (CZE)Dukla Praha
94ISRNir Gabay (ISR)
95CZEMatyás Strupek (CZE)Dukla Praha
96ITAFilippo Ferronato (ITA)
97CZEJan Kraus (CZE)Dukla Praha

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved