All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Okolo Jizních Cech - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Okolo Jizních Cech - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic

Results 2014

Okolo Jizních Cech 2014

Czech RepublicCzech Republic - 4th September 2014 - 7th September 2014


General classification - 7th September 2014


1NORReidar Bohlin Borgersen (NOR)Joker12:05:36
2POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Bauknecht - Author0:12
3GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Radnet - Rose0:17
4NEDStefan Poutsma (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:19
5FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Etixx0:37
6POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Mexller0:49
7RUSMaxim Pokidov (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:52
8AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Greenlife1:05
9BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)1:12
10CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Bauknecht - Author1:27
11NORTruls Engen Korsaeth (NOR)Joker1:37
12RUSArtem Nych (RUS)1:41
13RUSAlexsandr Lobanov (RUS)1:53
14BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)2:18
15CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)2:38
16GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlife2:39
17SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Radenska3:02
18NEDBerden De Vries (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels3:03
19NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Etixx3:09
20RUSMaxim Razumov (RUS)Itera - Katusha3:13
21CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Bauknecht - Author3:14
22RUSIgor Frolov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
23GERJonas Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
24CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)3:17
25NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels3:18
26ITARiccardo Bolzan (ITA)3:20
27RUSRoman Katyrin (RUS)Itera - Katusha3:23
28AUTFlorian Gaugl (AUT)WSA - Greenlife3:36
29NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Etixx3:42
30SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)Radenska3:44
31RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katusha3:53
32RUSPavel Chursin (RUS)Russian Helicopters3:59
33ITASimone Viero (ITA)4:13
34POLMariusz Witecki (POL)Mexller4:47
35SVKLubos Malovec (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek4:56
36CZEOndrej Bambula (CZE)5:07
37RUSAleksandr Antonov (RUS)5:12
38GERFlorian Kretschy (GER)5:37
39GERMario Vogt (GER)Radnet - Rose5:49
40NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels6:02
41NORVegard Robinson Bugge (NOR)Joker6:48
42GBRFelix Barker (GBR)6:52
43GERPhilipp Zwingenberger (GER)8:02
44GERAlexander Grad (GER)Heizomat8:11
45NEDTim Kerkhof (NED)Etixx8:12
46POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Etixx8:24
47POLWojciech Halejak (POL)Mexller8:52
48GERJulien Essers (GER)Heizomat9:07
49CZETomás Okrouhlický (CZE)AC Sparta Praha9:28
50CZEDominik Chlupác (CZE)11:21
51CZEAdam Sekanina (CZE)11:27
52CZEJosef Hosek (CZE)Bauknecht - Author11:32
53SVKMario Dasko (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek12:01
54BELFrederik Frison (BEL)12:22
55SVKMichal Kolár (SVK)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank12:33
56SLORok Korosec (SLO)Radenska12:41
57CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)AC Sparta Praha12:45
58CZEMartin Hebík (CZE)13:02
59AUTMarkus Götz (AUT)WSA - Greenlife13:18
60GERFabian Schormaier (GER)Heizomat13:22
61CZEOndrej Rybin (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha13:30
62BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)14:06
63CZEMartin Cervenka (CZE)AC Sparta Praha14:17
64CZEJakub Skala (CZE)14:23
65ITAChristian Grazian (ITA)14:39
66RUSRoman Kustadinchev (RUS)Russian Helicopterss.t.
67CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)14:51
68CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha15:08
69CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha15:31
70SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)Epic Janom Greenway15:41
71SPAAlvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA)Etixx15:42
72SWEPhilip Lindau (SWE)Joker16:15
73NEDJoey Van Rhee (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels16:37
74GERTheo Reinhardt (GER)Radnet - Rose17:41
75CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)Bauknecht - Author17:54
76SVKRóbert Málik (SVK)Epic Janom Greenway18:01
77NEDJochem Hoekstra (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels18:31
78AUTMichael Taferner (AUT)WSA - Greenlife20:30
79CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha20:31
80SVKErik Baska (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek23:13
81GERJan-Niklas Droste (GER)Heizomat23:22
82GERDario Rapps (GER)Heizomat23:24
83RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Itera - Katusha23:28
84SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)Radenska23:39
85BELMaarten Craeghs (BEL)23:44
86CZEJan Wolf (CZE)23:58
87BELJef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL)24:03
88CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)24:14
89CZEMartin Hacecký (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha24:20
90POLArtur Detko (POL)Mexller24:37
91POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)Mexller24:47
92NORJo Kogstad Ringheim (NOR)Joker25:04
93GERHeinrich Berger (GER)25:13
94GERPeter Förster (GER)25:17
95GEROle Quast (GER)26:23
96SLOJure Miskulin (SLO)Radenska27:31
97SVKOndrej Glajza (SVK)s.t.
98GERNils Schomber (GER)Radnet - Rose27:33
99POLKornel Sojka (POL)Mexller27:41
100SVKVaclav Metlicka (SVK)27:45
101CZELukás Smola (CZE)27:49
102GERKersten Thiele (GER)Radnet - Rose28:45
103CZEOndrej Vobora (CZE)28:50
104SVKJuraj Kovacik (SVK)Epic Janom Greenway28:51
105CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)Bauknecht - Author29:15
106CZEOndrej Vendolsy (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha29:58
107GERFelix Donath (GER)30:26
108SVKJán Chalupcík (SVK)Epic Janom Greenway31:40
109SVKMatej Krajicek (SVK)Epic Janom Greenway32:14
110CZETomás Medek (CZE)AC Sparta Praha35:22
111GERDaniel Harnisch (GER)35:46
112QATDiego Hossfeldt Diego Hossfeldt (QAT)45:04

Stage 1 - Protivín - Tábor - 184 km - 4th September 2014Sprint


1NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Etixx4:08:54
2NORJo Kogstad Ringheim (NOR)Jokers.t.
3ITARiccardo Bolzan (ITA)s.t.
4BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)s.t.
5BELJef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL)s.t.
6NEDJoey Van Rhee (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
7CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
8ITASimone Viero (ITA)s.t.
9RUSMaxim Pokidov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
10CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
11GERJonas Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
12GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
13NEDBerden De Vries (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
14RUSRoman Katyrin (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
15POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Etixxs.t.
16RUSIgor Frolov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
17NEDStefan Poutsma (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
18CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
19SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Radenskas.t.
20CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)s.t.
21GERDario Rapps (GER)Heizomats.t.
22CZEMartin Hacecký (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
23CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
24NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
25SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)Radenskas.t.

Stage 2 - Nová Bystrice - Nová Bystrice - 12,5 km - 5th September 2014Time Trial


1NORReidar Bohlin Borgersen (NOR)Joker15:27
2NEDBerden De Vries (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:21
3NEDJochem Hoekstra (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:22
4RUSMaxim Pokidov (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:23
5POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Bauknecht - Author0:25
6RUSArtem Nych (RUS)0:26
7POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Etixxs.t.
8GERJan-Niklas Droste (GER)Heizomat0:28
9CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)0:32
10NEDStefan Poutsma (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:33
11GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
12NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:35
13FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Etixx0:39
14BELFrederik Frison (BEL)0:40
15RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:41
16NORTruls Engen Korsaeth (NOR)Joker0:42
17RUSIgor Frolov (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:43
18CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
19GERKersten Thiele (GER)Radnet - Rose0:44
20CZEJosef Hosek (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
21GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Radnet - Rose0:45
22AUTMichael Taferner (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:46
23NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
24GERMario Vogt (GER)Radnet - Rose0:47
25BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)0:48
26CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)s.t.
27GERJonas Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:49
28GERJulien Essers (GER)Heizomat0:53
29RUSMaxim Razumov (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:55
30NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Etixxs.t.
31AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
32CZEMartin Boubal (CZE)0:56
33SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Radenskas.t.
34ITASimone Viero (ITA)0:57
35SWEEdvin Wilson (SWE)Jokers.t.

Stage 3 - Trebon - Churánov - 164 km - 6th September 2014Medium mountain


1GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Radnet - Rose3:53:19
2POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Mexller0:09
3POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Bauknecht - Author0:10
4NEDStefan Poutsma (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:15
5FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Etixx0:16
6RUSAlexsandr Lobanov (RUS)0:19
7BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)0:26
8NORReidar Bohlin Borgersen (NOR)Joker0:27
9AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:28
10RUSMaxim Pokidov (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:55
11CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Bauknecht - Author1:12
12NORTruls Engen Korsaeth (NOR)Joker1:21
13RUSArtem Nych (RUS)1:34
14BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)2:03
15CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Bauknecht - Author2:17
16RUSMaxim Razumov (RUS)Itera - Katusha2:21
17GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlife2:32
18ITARiccardo Bolzan (ITA)s.t.
19NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Etixxs.t.
20CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)s.t.
21RUSRoman Katyrin (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
22SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)Radenskas.t.
23CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)s.t.
24SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Radenskas.t.
25AUTFlorian Gaugl (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
26GERMario Vogt (GER)Radnet - Rose2:44
27GERJonas Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg2:52
28NORVegard Robinson Bugge (NOR)Joker2:53
29POLMariusz Witecki (POL)Mexllers.t.
30NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels2:58
31RUSPavel Chursin (RUS)Russian Helicopterss.t.
32RUSIgor Frolov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
33NEDBerden De Vries (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels3:08
34SVKLubos Malovec (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek3:11
35CZEOndrej Bambula (CZE)3:25
36GBRFelix Barker (GBR)s.t.
37NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Etixxs.t.
38GERFlorian Kretschy (GER)3:32
39RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
40ITASimone Viero (ITA)3:43

Stage 4 - Týn nad Vltavou - Jindrichuv Hradec - 163 km - 7th September 2014Sprint


1NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Etixx3:47:28
2BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)0:01
3SVKMichal Kolár (SVK)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
4GERAlexander Grad (GER)Heizomats.t.
5CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
6SVKErik Baska (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
7NEDBerden De Vries (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
8NEDJoey Van Rhee (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
9BELJef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL)s.t.
10CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
11SLORok Korosec (SLO)Radenskas.t.
12GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
13RUSRoman Katyrin (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
14NEDStefan Poutsma (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
15GERJonas Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
16CZEJakub Skala (CZE)s.t.
17CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)s.t.
18BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)s.t.
19RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
20CZEOndrej Bambula (CZE)s.t.
21CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
22NORReidar Bohlin Borgersen (NOR)Jokers.t.
23GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
24SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Radenskas.t.
25RUSMaxim Pokidov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved