All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkiye - 2024 - Detailed results

Cycling - Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkiye - 2024 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Turkey

Results 2024

Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkiye 2024

TurkeyTurkey - 21 April 2024 - 28 April 2024


General classification - 21 April 2024


1NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl2:56:04
2BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Bingoal WB0:04
3BELSimon Dehairs (BEL)0:06
4POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)0:08
5ITAFilippo Ridolfo (ITA)Team Novo Nordisk0:09
6ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Team Polti Kometa0:10
7FRALéo Bouvier (FRA)Bike Aids.t.
8CZEDaniel Babor (CZE)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
9AUSJensen Plowright (AUS)Alpecin - Deceunincks.t.
10ITADavide Persico (ITA)Bingoal WBs.t.
11RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)s.t.
12BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
13SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)s.t.
14AUSSam Welsford (AUS)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
15ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)s.t.
16ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
17GBRMark Cavendish (GBR)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
18POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
19IRLRory Townsed (IRL)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Teams.t.
20ITALuca Colnaghi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanes.t.
21TÜRSerdar Anil Depe (TÜR)s.t.
22GERPirmin Eisenbarth (GER)Bike Aids.t.
23ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)s.t.
24BELRobbe Ghys (BEL)Alpecin - Deceunincks.t.
25NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Kinan Cycling Teams.t.
26DENTobias Lund Andresen (DEN)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
27TÜRRamazan Yilmaz (TÜR)s.t.
28ITAMattia Pinazzi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanes.t.
29BELArne Santy (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
30RUSSergey Rostovtsev (RUS)s.t.
31DENFrederik Wandahl (DEN)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
32BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
33NZLGeorge Jackson (NZL)Burgos - BHs.t.
34ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)s.t.
35BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
36GERJonathan Malte Rottmann (GER)s.t.
37CZEMatyás Kopecký (CZE)Team Novo Nordisks.t.
38SLOAnze Skok (SLO)s.t.
39ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)s.t.
40JPNDaiki Magosaki (JPN)Kinan Cycling Teams.t.
41ITASamuele Zambelli (ITA)Corratecs.t.
42GEROliver Mattheis (GER)Bike Aids.t.
43SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
44TÜREmir Uzun (TÜR)s.t.
45GBRMark Donovan (GBR)s.t.
46ERADawit Yemane (ERA)Bike Aids.t.
47BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
48ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)s.t.
49ITAAntonio Polga (ITA)Team Novo Nordisks.t.
50AUTAlexander Hajek (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
51TÜRBurak Abay (TÜR)s.t.
52DENSebastian Nielsen (DEN)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Teams.t.
53SPADavid Delgado Higueruelo (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
54ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Team Novo Nordisks.t.
55SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Team Polti Kometas.t.
56GERAnton Schiffer (GER)Bike Aids.t.
57BELRobbe Claeys (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
58MONVictor Langellotti (MON)Burgos - BHs.t.
59NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
60IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
61TÜRAhmet Örken (TÜR)s.t.
62CHNZhen Li (CHN)s.t.
63MALNur Aiman Rosli (MAL)s.t.
64TÜRAhmet Akpinar (TÜR)s.t.
65TÜRSerdar Gedik (TÜR)s.t.
66SPAMarcel Camprubi Pijuan (SPA)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Teams.t.
67ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)s.t.
68POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)s.t.
69GBRCalum Johnston (GBR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
70KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
71ITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanes.t.
72ITAFilippo Magli (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanes.t.
73ITALuca Paletti (ITA)s.t.
74GERHenri Johannes Appelbaum (GER)Rembe Pro Cycling Team Sauerlands.t.
75CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
76POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)s.t.
77NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Alpecin - Deceunincks.t.
78ECUJefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
79BELLander Loockx (BEL)s.t.
80TÜRKaan Özkalbim (TÜR)s.t.
81BELThomas Joseph (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
82AUSJames Whelan (AUS)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Teams.t.
83NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Corratecs.t.
84SLOAljaz Turk (SLO)s.t.
85BELMauro Verwilt (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
86HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Team Novo Nordisks.t.
87ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Team Polti Kometas.t.
88KAZNicolas Vinokurov (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
89ITAFilippo Conca (ITA)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Teams.t.
90SPAMario Aparicio Muñoz (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
91PORIúri Leitão (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
92GBRPaul Double (GBR)Team Polti Kometas.t.
93POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)s.t.
94SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
95SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Team Polti Kometas.t.
96POLMichal Pomorski (POL)s.t.
97TÜRAhmet Maral (TÜR)s.t.
98CHNXianjing Lyu (CHN)s.t.
99NEDFrank Van Den Broek (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
100FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)s.t.
101GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
102GERJulian Borresch (GER)Rembe Pro Cycling Team Sauerlands.t.
103POLKonrad Czabok (POL)s.t.
104FRANathan Vandepitte (FRA)Bingoal WBs.t.
105SPAYago Aguirre Subijana (SPA)Rembe Pro Cycling Team Sauerlands.t.
106AUSDrew Morey (AUS)Kinan Cycling Teams.t.
107SPAAlejandro Franco Gonzalez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
108TÜRSefa Süleyman Temel (TÜR)s.t.
109ETHNegasi Haylu Abreha (ETH)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Teams.t.
110UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)s.t.
111MONAntoine Berlin (MON)Bike Aids.t.
112RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)s.t.
113ECUHarold Martin Lopez Granizo (ECU)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
114BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
115CHNGeng Teng (CHN)s.t.
116TÜRFahrettin Badak (TÜR)s.t.
117HUNErik Fetter (HUN)Team Polti Kometas.t.
118FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)s.t.
119GERVinzent Dorn (GER)Bike Aids.t.
120ERAPetros Mengs (ERA)s.t.
121TÜRSamet Bulut (TÜR)s.t.
122NEDOwen Geleijn (NED)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Teams.t.
123POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
124NEDBram Welten (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
125DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Teams.t.
126TÜRTalha Tektas (TÜR)s.t.
127NZLPaul Wright (NZL)Rembe Pro Cycling Team Sauerlands.t.
128CRONicolas Gojkovic (CRO)s.t.
129CYPAndreas Miltiadis (CYP)s.t.
130AUSRyan Cavanagh (AUS)Kinan Cycling Teams.t.
131ITAAndrea Pietrobon (ITA)Team Polti Kometas.t.
132GERJan-Marc Temmen (GER)Rembe Pro Cycling Team Sauerlands.t.
133ITAGiulio Masotto (ITA)Corratecs.t.
134ITAManuele Tarozzi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanes.t.
135TÜRMehmet Kanat (TÜR)s.t.
136TÜRFurkan Akcam (TÜR)s.t.
137TÜRMuhammed Erkan (TÜR)s.t.
138TÜRTahir Bugra Yigit (TÜR)s.t.
139GBRSam Brand (GBR)Team Novo Nordisks.t.
140ITASimone Olivero (ITA)Corratecs.t.
141SPAJokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
142ITAValerio Conti (ITA)Corratecs.t.
143SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Team Novo Nordisks.t.
144JPNYudai Arashiro (JPN)Kinan Cycling Teams.t.
145GERLuis-Joe Lührs (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
146AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)s.t.
147BELJacob Relaes (BEL)s.t.
148JPNGenki Yamamoto (JPN)Kinan Cycling Teams.t.
149GERHenri Uhlig (GER)Alpecin - Deceunincks.t.
150TÜRDogukan Arikan (TÜR)s.t.
151TÜREmre Yuca (TÜR)s.t.
152GBRJacob Scott (GBR)Rembe Pro Cycling Team Sauerlands.t.
153ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Corratecs.t.
154TÜRZeki Kaygisiz (TÜR)s.t.
155MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)s.t.
156NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Teams.t.
157BELDavide Bomboi (BEL)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Teams.t.
158NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Teams.t.
159CHNBinyan Ma (CHN)s.t.
160SCGDorde Djuric (SCG)0:47
161ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Bingoal WB0:49
162TÜRMuhammet Eyüp Karagöbek (TÜR)0:52
163BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Alpecin - Deceunincks.t.
164NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
165TÜRMustafa Tarakci (TÜR)1:05
166GERMax Kanter (GER)Astana Qazaqstan Team1:10
167TÜRAli Egin (TÜR)1:24
168TÜRBatuhan Özgür (TÜR)s.t.
169MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)Burgos - BH1:47
170TÜRFeritcan Samli (TÜR)1:50
171GBRBenjamin Peatfield (GBR)3:10
172NEDJohan Dorussen (NED)Development Team Dsm-Firmenich5:33

Stage 1 - 21 April 2024Sprint


1NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl2:56:14
2BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
3BELSimon Dehairs (BEL)s.t.
4ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Team Polti Kometas.t.
5FRALéo Bouvier (FRA)Bike Aids.t.
6CZEDaniel Babor (CZE)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
7AUSJensen Plowright (AUS)Alpecin - Deceunincks.t.
8ITADavide Persico (ITA)Bingoal WBs.t.
9RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)s.t.
10BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
11SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)s.t.
12AUSSam Welsford (AUS)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
13ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)s.t.
14ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
15GBRMark Cavendish (GBR)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
16POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
17IRLRory Townsed (IRL)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Teams.t.
18ITALuca Colnaghi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanes.t.
19TÜRSerdar Anil Depe (TÜR)s.t.
20GERPirmin Eisenbarth (GER)Bike Aids.t.
21ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)s.t.
22BELRobbe Ghys (BEL)Alpecin - Deceunincks.t.
23NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Kinan Cycling Teams.t.
24DENTobias Lund Andresen (DEN)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
25TÜRRamazan Yilmaz (TÜR)s.t.
26ITAMattia Pinazzi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanes.t.
27BELArne Santy (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
28RUSSergey Rostovtsev (RUS)s.t.
29DENFrederik Wandahl (DEN)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
30BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
31NZLGeorge Jackson (NZL)Burgos - BHs.t.
32ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)s.t.
33BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
34GERJonathan Malte Rottmann (GER)s.t.
35CZEMatyás Kopecký (CZE)Team Novo Nordisks.t.
36SLOAnze Skok (SLO)s.t.
37ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)s.t.
38JPNDaiki Magosaki (JPN)Kinan Cycling Teams.t.
39ITASamuele Zambelli (ITA)Corratecs.t.
40GEROliver Mattheis (GER)Bike Aids.t.
41SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
42TÜREmir Uzun (TÜR)s.t.
43GBRMark Donovan (GBR)s.t.
44ERADawit Yemane (ERA)Bike Aids.t.
45BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
46ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)s.t.
47ITAAntonio Polga (ITA)Team Novo Nordisks.t.
48AUTAlexander Hajek (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
49TÜRBurak Abay (TÜR)s.t.
50DENSebastian Nielsen (DEN)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Teams.t.
51SPADavid Delgado Higueruelo (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
52ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Team Novo Nordisks.t.
53SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Team Polti Kometas.t.
54GERAnton Schiffer (GER)Bike Aids.t.
55BELRobbe Claeys (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
56MONVictor Langellotti (MON)Burgos - BHs.t.
57NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
58IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
59TÜRAhmet Örken (TÜR)s.t.
60CHNZhen Li (CHN)s.t.
61MALNur Aiman Rosli (MAL)s.t.
62TÜRAhmet Akpinar (TÜR)s.t.
63TÜRSerdar Gedik (TÜR)s.t.
64SPAMarcel Camprubi Pijuan (SPA)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Teams.t.
65ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)s.t.
66POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)s.t.
67GBRCalum Johnston (GBR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
68POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)s.t.
69KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
70ITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanes.t.
71ITAFilippo Magli (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanes.t.
72ITALuca Paletti (ITA)s.t.
73GERHenri Johannes Appelbaum (GER)Rembe Pro Cycling Team Sauerlands.t.
74CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
75POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)s.t.
76NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Alpecin - Deceunincks.t.
77ECUJefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
78BELLander Loockx (BEL)s.t.
79TÜRKaan Özkalbim (TÜR)s.t.
80BELThomas Joseph (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
81AUSJames Whelan (AUS)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Teams.t.
82NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Corratecs.t.
83SLOAljaz Turk (SLO)s.t.
84BELMauro Verwilt (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
85HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Team Novo Nordisks.t.
86ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Team Polti Kometas.t.
87KAZNicolas Vinokurov (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
88ITAFilippo Conca (ITA)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Teams.t.
89SPAMario Aparicio Muñoz (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
90PORIúri Leitão (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
91GBRPaul Double (GBR)Team Polti Kometas.t.
92POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)s.t.
93SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
94SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Team Polti Kometas.t.
95ITAFilippo Ridolfo (ITA)Team Novo Nordisks.t.
96POLMichal Pomorski (POL)s.t.
97TÜRAhmet Maral (TÜR)s.t.
98CHNXianjing Lyu (CHN)s.t.
99NEDFrank Van Den Broek (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
100FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)s.t.
101GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
102GERJulian Borresch (GER)Rembe Pro Cycling Team Sauerlands.t.
103POLKonrad Czabok (POL)s.t.
104FRANathan Vandepitte (FRA)Bingoal WBs.t.
105SPAYago Aguirre Subijana (SPA)Rembe Pro Cycling Team Sauerlands.t.
106AUSDrew Morey (AUS)Kinan Cycling Teams.t.
107SPAAlejandro Franco Gonzalez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
108TÜRSefa Süleyman Temel (TÜR)s.t.
109ETHNegasi Haylu Abreha (ETH)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Teams.t.
110UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)s.t.
111MONAntoine Berlin (MON)Bike Aids.t.
112RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)s.t.
113ECUHarold Martin Lopez Granizo (ECU)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
114BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
115CHNGeng Teng (CHN)s.t.
116TÜRFahrettin Badak (TÜR)s.t.
117HUNErik Fetter (HUN)Team Polti Kometas.t.
118FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)s.t.
119GERVinzent Dorn (GER)Bike Aids.t.
120ERAPetros Mengs (ERA)s.t.
121TÜRSamet Bulut (TÜR)s.t.
122NEDOwen Geleijn (NED)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Teams.t.
123POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
124NEDBram Welten (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
125DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Teams.t.
126TÜRTalha Tektas (TÜR)s.t.
127NZLPaul Wright (NZL)Rembe Pro Cycling Team Sauerlands.t.
128CRONicolas Gojkovic (CRO)s.t.
129CYPAndreas Miltiadis (CYP)s.t.
130AUSRyan Cavanagh (AUS)Kinan Cycling Teams.t.
131ITAAndrea Pietrobon (ITA)Team Polti Kometas.t.
132GERJan-Marc Temmen (GER)Rembe Pro Cycling Team Sauerlands.t.
133ITAGiulio Masotto (ITA)Corratecs.t.
134ITAManuele Tarozzi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanes.t.
135TÜRMehmet Kanat (TÜR)s.t.
136TÜRFurkan Akcam (TÜR)s.t.
137TÜRMuhammed Erkan (TÜR)s.t.
138TÜRTahir Bugra Yigit (TÜR)s.t.
139GBRSam Brand (GBR)Team Novo Nordisks.t.
140ITASimone Olivero (ITA)Corratecs.t.
141SPAJokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
142ITAValerio Conti (ITA)Corratecs.t.
143SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Team Novo Nordisks.t.
144JPNYudai Arashiro (JPN)Kinan Cycling Teams.t.
145GERLuis-Joe Lührs (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
146AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)s.t.
147BELJacob Relaes (BEL)s.t.
148JPNGenki Yamamoto (JPN)Kinan Cycling Teams.t.
149GERHenri Uhlig (GER)Alpecin - Deceunincks.t.
150TÜRDogukan Arikan (TÜR)s.t.
151TÜREmre Yuca (TÜR)s.t.
152GBRJacob Scott (GBR)Rembe Pro Cycling Team Sauerlands.t.
153ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Corratecs.t.
154TÜRZeki Kaygisiz (TÜR)s.t.
155MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)s.t.
156NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Teams.t.
157SCGDorde Djuric (SCG)0:37
158ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Bingoal WB0:39
159TÜRMuhammet Eyüp Karagöbek (TÜR)0:42
160BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Alpecin - Deceunincks.t.
161NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
162TÜRMustafa Tarakci (TÜR)0:55
163GERMax Kanter (GER)Astana Qazaqstan Team1:00
164TÜRAli Egin (TÜR)1:14
165TÜRBatuhan Özgür (TÜR)s.t.
166TÜRFeritcan Samli (TÜR)1:40
167MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)Burgos - BHs.t.
168BELDavide Bomboi (BEL)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Teams.t.
169NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Teams.t.
170GBRBenjamin Peatfield (GBR)3:00
171CHNBinyan Ma (CHN)s.t.
172NEDJohan Dorussen (NED)Development Team Dsm-Firmenich5:23

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - 22 April 2024Sprint



Stage 3 - 23 April 2024Sprint



Stage 4 - 24 April 2024Sprint



Stage 5 - 25 April 2024Sprint



Stage 6 - 26 April 2024Sprint



Stage 7 - 27 April 2024Sprint



Stage 8 - 28 April 2024Sprint


Results by stage

Start list

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2024 - All rights reserved