All sports Site

Menu
Ice Hockey - Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Playoffs - 2019/2020 - Detailed results

Ice Hockey - Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Playoffs - 2019/2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Russia
  • AK Bars Kazan
  • Avangard Omsk
  • Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
  • Barys Nur-Sultan
  • CSKA Moscow
  • Dynamo Moscow
  • HC Vityaz Podolsk
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk
  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa
  • Sibir Novosibirsk
  • SKA Saint-Petersburg
  • Spartak Moscow
  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

Home

Detailed results

Playoffs

RussiaRussia - 1 March 2020 - 24 March 2020

Round :

Results

Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ)Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ)4 - 1Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)
01/03/2020 - 14h00Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ)Barys Nur-Sultan4 - 0
(1-0, 1-0, 2-0)
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) 
03/03/2020 - 16h30Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ)Barys Nur-Sultan0 - 3
(0-0, 0-3, 0-0)
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) 
05/03/2020 - 17h00Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)Metallurg Magnitogorsk1 - 2 ot
(0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-1)
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) 
07/03/2020 - 15h00Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)Metallurg Magnitogorsk0 - 2
(0-1, 0-0, 0-1)
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) 
09/03/2020 - 14h00Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ)Barys Nur-Sultan5 - 2
(3-1, 1-1, 1-0)
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) 

Avangard Omsk (RUS)Avangard Omsk (RUS)2 - 4Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)
01/03/2020 - 16h00Avangard Omsk (RUS)Avangard Omsk5 - 2
(1-1, 4-1, 0-0)
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) 
03/03/2020 - 19h30Avangard Omsk (RUS)Avangard Omsk2 - 3 ot
(0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-1)
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) 
05/03/2020 - 17h00Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)Salavat Yulaev Ufa6 - 3
(0-2, 2-0, 4-1)
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (RUS) 
07/03/2020 - 14h30Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)Salavat Yulaev Ufa1 - 5
(0-3, 0-2, 1-0)
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (RUS) 
09/03/2020 - 17h00Avangard Omsk (RUS)Avangard Omsk3 - 6
(1-1, 1-2, 1-3)
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) 
11/03/2020 - 17h00Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)Salavat Yulaev Ufa4 - 1
(2-0, 1-1, 1-0)
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (RUS) 

Jokerit Helsinki (FIN)Jokerit Helsinki (FIN)4 - 2Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)
01/03/2020 - 17h00Jokerit Helsinki (FIN)Jokerit Helsinki6 - 0
(1-0, 4-0, 1-0)
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) 
03/03/2020 - 19h30Jokerit Helsinki (FIN)Jokerit Helsinki5 - 1
(3-0, 1-1, 1-0)
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) 
05/03/2020 - 19h00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)Lokomotiv Yaroslavl0 - 3
(0-1, 0-0, 0-2)
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (FIN) 
07/03/2020 - 17h00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)Lokomotiv Yaroslavl4 - 3
(0-1, 2-0, 2-2)
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (FIN) 
09/03/2020 - 19h30Jokerit Helsinki (FIN)Jokerit Helsinki2 - 4
(2-1, 0-0, 0-3)
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) 
11/03/2020 - 19h00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)Lokomotiv Yaroslavl1 - 5
(1-2, 0-0, 0-3)
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (FIN) 

SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)4 - 0HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS)HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS)
01/03/2020 - 17h00SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)SKA Saint-Petersburg6 - 1
(1-1, 4-0, 1-0)
HC Vityaz PodolskHC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS) 
03/03/2020 - 19h30SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)SKA Saint-Petersburg4 - 3
(0-1, 4-0, 0-2)
HC Vityaz PodolskHC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS) 
05/03/2020 - 19h30HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS)HC Vityaz Podolsk0 - 6
(0-4, 0-1, 0-1)
SKA Saint-PetersburgSKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) 
07/03/2020 - 17h00HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS)HC Vityaz Podolsk2 - 3 ot
(1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 0-1)
SKA Saint-PetersburgSKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) 

Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)1 - 4Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS)Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS)
02/03/2020 - 17h00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg0 - 2
(0-1, 0-0, 0-1)
Sibir NovosibirskSibir Novosibirsk (RUS) 
04/03/2020 - 17h00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg0 - 1 ot
(0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
Sibir NovosibirskSibir Novosibirsk (RUS) 
06/03/2020 - 15h30Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS)Sibir Novosibirsk4 - 3 ot
(2-1, 0-1, 1-1, 1-0)
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) 
08/03/2020 - 13h30Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS)Sibir Novosibirsk1 - 5
(0-0, 1-3, 0-2)
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) 
10/03/2020 - 17h00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg1 - 2
(0-1, 0-1, 1-0)
Sibir NovosibirskSibir Novosibirsk (RUS) 

AK Bars Kazan (RUS)AK Bars Kazan (RUS)4 - 0Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)
02/03/2020 - 19h30AK Bars Kazan (RUS)AK Bars Kazan4 - 1
(2-1, 0-0, 2-0)
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) 
04/03/2020 - 19h00AK Bars Kazan (RUS)AK Bars Kazan5 - 1
(3-1, 2-0, 0-0)
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) 
06/03/2020 - 19h00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk1 - 2 ot
(0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-1)
AK Bars KazanAK Bars Kazan (RUS) 
08/03/2020 - 17h00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk0 - 1
(0-0, 0-1, 0-0)
AK Bars KazanAK Bars Kazan (RUS) 

CSKA Moscow (RUS)CSKA Moscow (RUS)4 - 0Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)
02/03/2020 - 19h30CSKA Moscow (RUS)CSKA Moscow3 - 0
(2-0, 1-0, 0-0)
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) 
04/03/2020 - 19h30CSKA Moscow (RUS)CSKA Moscow3 - 0
(2-0, 0-0, 1-0)
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) 
06/03/2020 - 19h00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod1 - 2 ot
(1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS) 
08/03/2020 - 17h00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod2 - 3 ot
(0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 0-1)
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS) 

Dynamo Moscow (RUS)Dynamo Moscow (RUS)4 - 2Spartak Moscow (RUS)Spartak Moscow (RUS)
02/03/2020 - 19h30Dynamo Moscow (RUS)Dynamo Moscow5 - 1
(1-0, 2-0, 2-1)
Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow (RUS) 
04/03/2020 - 19h30Dynamo Moscow (RUS)Dynamo Moscow4 - 3
(0-1, 1-0, 3-2)
Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow (RUS) 
06/03/2020 - 19h30Spartak Moscow (RUS)Spartak Moscow5 - 4 ot
(2-3, 1-1, 1-0, 1-0)
Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (RUS) 
08/03/2020 - 17h00Spartak Moscow (RUS)Spartak Moscow3 - 2
(2-0, 1-0, 0-2)
Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (RUS) 
10/03/2020 - 19h30Dynamo Moscow (RUS)Dynamo Moscow4 - 1
(0-0, 1-0, 3-1)
Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow (RUS) 
12/03/2020 - 19h30Spartak Moscow (RUS)Spartak Moscow2 - 3 ot
(0-1, 2-0, 0-1, 0-1)
Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (RUS) 

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved