All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - Paris-Bercy - 2019 - Detailed results

Tennis - Paris-Bercy - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Full results

Paris-Bercy 2019

FranceFrance - 26th October 2019 - 3rd November 2019 - Indoor


Final

3rd Nov - 15h10Novak Djokovicdef.Denis Shapovalov6-3 6-4


Semi-Finals

2nd Nov - 14h15Novak Djokovicdef.Grigor Dimitrov7-6 6-4
2nd Nov - 16h40Denis Shapovalovdef.Rafael Nadalw.o.


Quarter-Finals

1st Nov - 17h05Novak Djokovicdef.Stefanos Tsitsipas6-1 6-2
1st Nov - 15h10Grigor Dimitrovdef.Cristian Garín6-2 7-5
1st Nov - 20h40Denis Shapovalovdef.Gaël Monfils6-2 6-2
1st Nov - 22h05Rafael Nadaldef.Jo-Wilfried Tsonga7-6 6-1


Round of 16

31th Oct - 15h30Novak Djokovicdef.Kyle Edmund7-6 6-1
31th Oct - 14h25Stefanos Tsitsipasdef.Alex De Minaur6-3 6-4
31th Oct - 11h10Cristian Garíndef.Jérémy Chardy6-7 6-4 7-6
31th Oct - 13h55Grigor Dimitrovdef.Dominic Thiem6-3 6-2
31th Oct - 17h10Denis Shapovalovdef.Alexander Zverev6-2 5-7 6-2
31th Oct - 21h50Gaël Monfilsdef.Radu Albot4-6 6-4 6-1
31th Oct - 17h15Jo-Wilfried Tsongadef.Jan-Lennard Struff2-6 6-4 7-6
31th Oct - 20h05Rafael Nadaldef.Stanislas Wawrinka6-4 6-4


Round of 32

30th Oct - 17h30Novak Djokovicdef.Corentin Moutet7-6 6-4
30th Oct - 18h35Kyle Edmunddef.Diego Sebastian Schwartzman7-5 6-3
30th Oct - 15h10Alex De Minaurdef.Roberto Bautista Agut7-6 7-6
30th Oct - 14h15Stefanos Tsitsipasdef.Taylor Fritz7-6 6-3
29th Oct - 19h40Jérémy Chardydef.Daniil Medvedev4-6 6-2 6-4
30th Oct - 13h25Cristian Garíndef.John Isner7-6 7-6
30th Oct - 14h40Grigor Dimitrovdef.David Goffin7-5 6-3
30th Oct - 11h10Dominic Thiemdef.Milos Raonic7-6 5-7 6-4
29th Oct - 22h10Alexander Zverevdef.Fernando Verdasco6-1 6-3
30th Oct - 12h40Denis Shapovalovdef.Fabio Fognini3-6 6-3 6-3
30th Oct - 15h50Gaël Monfilsdef.Benoît Paire6-4 7-6
29th Oct - 16h30Radu Albotdef.Andreas Seppi7-6 7-6
29th Oct - 13h15Jan-Lennard Struffdef.Karen Khachanov7-6 3-6 7-5
30th Oct - 22h05Jo-Wilfried Tsongadef.Matteo Berrettini6-4 6-3
30th Oct - 16h25Stanislas Wawrinkadef.Marin Cilic7-6 7-6
30th Oct - 19h50Rafael Nadaldef.Adrian Mannarino7-5 6-4


First Round

Novak Djokovic Bye
29th Oct - 11h10Corentin Moutetdef.Dusan Lajovic6-4 1-6 6-3
29th Oct - 14h50Kyle Edmunddef.Ricardas Berankis6-4 6-3
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman Bye
Roberto Bautista Agut Bye
29th Oct - 13h30Alex De Minaurdef.Laslo Djere6-1 6-4
29th Oct - 11h10Taylor Fritzdef.Frances Tiafoe7-6 3-6 6-4
Stefanos Tsitsipas Bye
Daniil Medvedev Bye
28th Oct - 15h30Jérémy Chardydef.Sam Querrey5-7 6-3 7-5
28th Oct - 16h00Cristian Garíndef.Pablo Cuevas6-4 6-3
John Isner Bye
David Goffin Bye
29th Oct - 16h40Grigor Dimitrovdef.Ugo Humbert4-6 6-1 6-2
28th Oct - 14h45Milos Raonicdef.Cameron Norrie6-3 6-2
Dominic Thiem Bye
Alexander Zverev Bye
28th Oct - 13h10Fernando Verdascodef.Borna Coric3-6 6-4 6-3
29th Oct - 15h35Denis Shapovalovdef.Gilles Simon2-2 ab.
Fabio Fognini Bye
Gaël Monfils Bye
28th Oct - 17h55Benoît Pairedef.Damir Dzumhur7-5 6-4
28th Oct - 11h10Radu Albotdef.Nikoloz Basilashvili6-3 6-2
Andreas Seppi Bye
Karen Khachanov Bye
28th Oct - 12h25Jan-Lennard Struffdef.Yoshihito Nishioka4-6 7-5 6-2
28th Oct - 19h50Jo-Wilfried Tsongadef.Andrey Rublev4-6 7-5 6-4
Matteo Berrettini Bye
Stanislas Wawrinka Bye
28th Oct - 11h15Marin Cilicdef.Hubert Hurkacz7-6 6-4
28th Oct - 22h30Adrian Mannarinodef.Casper Ruud6-4 6-2
Rafael Nadal Bye


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

27th Oct - 12h30Jérémy Chardydef.Corentin Moutet6-7 7-6 6-2
27th Oct - 11h15Cameron Norriedef.Egor Gerasimov2-6 7-5 7-6
27th Oct - 11h15Sam Querreydef.Rayane Roumane7-5 6-1
27th Oct - 13h40Yoshihito Nishiokadef.Andreas Seppi6-3 3-6 7-5
27th Oct - 15h30Casper Ruuddef.Hugo Gaston6-4 3-6 6-3
27th Oct - 15h50Ricardas Berankisdef.Damir Dzumhur6-3 3-6 7-6


Qualifications - First Round

26th Oct - 13h40Jérémy Chardydef.Albert Ramos Viñolas6-4 6-4
26th Oct - 15h10Corentin Moutetdef.Lorenzo Sonego3-6 6-3 6-0
26th Oct - 12h15Egor Gerasimovdef.Roberto Carballés Baena5-7 6-3 6-4
26th Oct - 10h10Cameron Norriedef.Federico Delbonis6-3 7-6
26th Oct - 12h30Sam Querreydef.Elliot Benchetrit6-4 6-2
26th Oct - 10h10Rayane Roumanedef.Miomir Kecmanovic6-3 4-6 7-6
26th Oct - 16h45Andreas Seppidef.Alexander Bublik7-6 7-5
26th Oct - 14h25Yoshihito Nishiokadef.Feliciano López6-7 6-3 6-2
26th Oct - 17h15Hugo Gastondef.Juan Ignacio Londero7-6 6-4
26th Oct - 18h25Casper Ruuddef.Mikael Ymer6-4 3-6 6-4
26th Oct - 18h55Ricardas Berankisdef.John Millman6-2 7-6
26th Oct - 20h45Damir Dzumhurdef.Pablo Andújar6-3 6-0

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved