All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - Paris-Bercy - 2021 - Detailed results

Tennis - Paris-Bercy - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Full results

Paris-Bercy 2021

FranceFrance - 30 October 2021 - 7 November 2021 - Indoor


Final

7th Nov - 15h10Novak Djokovicdef.Daniil Medvedev4-6 6-3 6-3


Semi-Finals

6th Nov - 14h10Novak Djokovicdef.Hubert Hurkacz3-6 6-0 7-6
6th Nov - 17h00Daniil Medvedevdef.Alexander Zverev6-2 6-2


Quarter-Finals

5th Nov - 14h15Hubert Hurkaczdef.James Duckworth6-2 6-7 7-5
5th Nov - 16h45Novak Djokovicdef.Taylor Fritz6-4 6-3
5th Nov - 19h45Daniil Medvedevdef.Hugo Gaston7-6 6-4
5th Nov - 21h50Alexander Zverevdef.Casper Ruud7-5 6-4


Round of 16

4th Nov - 11h10James Duckworthdef.Alexei Popyrin7-6 6-4
4th Nov - 11h10Hubert Hurkaczdef.Dominik Koepfer4-6 7-5 6-2
4th Nov - 13h40Taylor Fritzdef.Cameron Norrie6-3 7-6
4th Nov - 15h00Novak Djokovicdef.Gaël Monfilsw.o.
4th Nov - 17h25Alexander Zverevdef.Grigor Dimitrov7-6 6-7 6-3
4th Nov - 19h40Casper Ruuddef.Marcos Giron6-2 6-1
4th Nov - 20h40Daniil Medvedevdef.Sebastian Korda4-6 6-1 6-3
4th Nov - 22h55Hugo Gastondef.Carlos Alcaraz Garfia6-4 7-5


Round of 32

2nd Nov - 21h25Novak Djokovicdef.Marton Fucsovics6-2 4-6 6-3
2nd Nov - 23h45Casper Ruuddef.Alexander Bublik6-4 6-0
3rd Nov - 11h05James Duckworthdef.Lorenzo Musetti6-3 3-6 6-3
3rd Nov - 11h10Dominik Koepferdef.Félix Auger-Aliassime6-3 7-5
3rd Nov - 11h10Hugo Gastondef.Pablo Carreño Busta6-7 6-4 7-5
3rd Nov - 13h05Taylor Fritzdef.Andrey Rublev7-5 7-6
3rd Nov - 13h30Hubert Hurkaczdef.Tommy Paul7-5 7-6
3rd Nov - 14h10Grigor Dimitrovdef.Karen Khachanov4-6 6-2 6-0
3rd Nov - 14h45Cameron Norriedef.Reilly Opelka6-3 6-4
3rd Nov - 16h20Carlos Alcaraz Garfiadef.Jannik Sinner7-6 7-5
3rd Nov - 16h25Alexei Popyrindef.Stefanos Tsitsipas4-2 ab.
3rd Nov - 17h30Gaël Monfilsdef.Adrian Mannarino2-6 7-6 6-2
3rd Nov - 18h45Marcos Girondef.Diego Sebastian Schwartzman7-6 7-6
3rd Nov - 20h20Alexander Zverevdef.Dusan Lajovic6-3 7-6
3rd Nov - 21h20Sebastian Kordadef.Marin Cilic6-2 6-4
3rd Nov - 22h20Daniil Medvedevdef.Ilya Ivashka7-5 6-4


First Round

Novak Djokovic Bye
1st Nov - 11h15Marton Fucsovicsdef.Fabio Fognini6-1 6-7 7-6
1st Nov - 17h20Adrian Mannarinodef.Nikoloz Basilashvili6-2 6-4
2nd Nov - 18h50Gaël Monfilsdef.Miomir Kecmanovic4-6 7-5 6-3
1st Nov - 14h20Cameron Norriedef.Federico Delbonis6-2 6-1
2nd Nov - 12h40Reilly Opelkadef.Filip Krajinovic6-3 7-6
2nd Nov - 14h10Taylor Fritzdef.Lorenzo Sonego3-6 6-2 6-3
Andrey Rublev Bye
Stefanos Tsitsipas Bye
2nd Nov - 16h25Alexei Popyrindef.Alex De Minaur6-0 6-3
1st Nov - 20h55Lorenzo Musettidef.Laslo Djere4-6 7-6 6-4
2nd Nov - 11h10James Duckworthdef.Roberto Bautista Agut6-4 5-7 7-6
2nd Nov - 11h10Félix Auger-Aliassimedef.Gianluca Mager4-6 6-4 6-1
1st Nov - 19h40Dominik Koepferdef.Andrew Murray6-4 5-7 7-6
2nd Nov - 11h10Tommy Pauldef.Jan-Lennard Struff6-3 6-4
Hubert Hurkacz Bye
Casper Ruud Bye
1st Nov - 15h50Alexander Bublikdef.Daniel Evans2-6 7-5 7-5
2nd Nov - 21h20Marcos Girondef.Frances Tiafoe6-7 6-4 6-3
2nd Nov - 16h15Diego Sebastian Schwartzmandef.John Millman7-6 5-7 6-2
2nd Nov - 16h45Grigor Dimitrovdef.Richard Gasquet6-1 4-6 6-2
2nd Nov - 14h05Karen Khachanovdef.Mikael Ymer6-4 7-5
1st Nov - 11h10Dusan Lajovicdef.Mackenzie McDonald6-3 6-4
Alexander Zverev Bye
Jannik Sinner Bye
2nd Nov - 13h25Carlos Alcaraz Garfiadef.Pierre-Hugues Herbert6-7 7-6 7-5
1st Nov - 18h25Hugo Gastondef.Arthur Rinderknech4-6 6-4 6-3
1st Nov - 23h00Pablo Carreño Bustadef.Benoît Paire6-3 6-4
1st Nov - 12h40Sebastian Kordadef.Aslan Karatsev6-2 6-7 7-6
2nd Nov - 19h35Marin Cilicdef.Alejandro Davidovich Fokina6-3 6-4
1st Nov - 11h10Ilya Ivashkadef.Albert Ramos Viñolas6-3 7-6
Daniil Medvedev Bye


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

31th Oct - 11h10Marcos Girondef.Norbert Gombos6-1 7-5
31th Oct - 11h10Tommy Pauldef.Alexei Popyrin4-6 6-4 6-3
31th Oct - 13h10Mikael Ymerdef.Andreas Seppi6-2 6-1
31th Oct - 13h45Hugo Gastondef.Lorenzo Musetti3-6 6-3 6-4
31th Oct - 14h30Miomir Kecmanovicdef.Dominik Koepfer6-3 6-0
31th Oct - 16h05Jenson Brooksbydef.Roberto Carballés Baena5-7 6-4 6-3
31th Oct - 16h25Gianluca Magerdef.Yoshihito Nishioka3-6 6-1 6-2


Qualifications - First Round

30th Oct - 10h05Norbert Gombosdef.Federico Coria2-6 7-5 6-1
30th Oct - 10h05Tommy Pauldef.Stefano Travaglia7-5 4-6 6-2
30th Oct - 12h15Hugo Gastondef.Kevin Anderson7-6 2-6 7-6
30th Oct - 12h30Marcos Girondef.Gilles Simon6-7 6-4 7-5
30th Oct - 15h00Alexei Popyrindef.Arthur Fils7-6 6-2
30th Oct - 15h40Lorenzo Musettidef.Lucas Pouille4-6 6-4 6-1
30th Oct - 16h45Andreas Seppidef.Pedro Martinez Portero7-5 6-3
30th Oct - 17h25Mikael Ymerdef.Carlos Taberner6-7 6-3 6-3
30th Oct - 18h45Miomir Kecmanovicdef.Egor Gerasimov6-2 7-6
30th Oct - 20h20Jenson Brooksbydef.Peter Gojowczyk6-3 4-6 7-6
30th Oct - 21h00Dominik Koepferdef.Harold Mayot3-6 6-0 7-5
30th Oct - 21h40Yoshihito Nishiokadef.Benjamin Bonzi6-4 7-6
30th Oct - 22h25Gianluca Magerdef.Henri Laaksonen6-4 3-6 6-3
30th Oct - 22h35Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Luca Van Assche6-2 7-6

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved