All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
3 July 2012 - 12 July 2012
FC Birkirkara (MLT) | 2 - 2 | FK Metalurg Skopje (MKD) | ||
05/07/2012 - 19h00 | FC Birkirkara (MLT) | 2 - 2 | FK Metalurg Skopje (MKD) | |
12/07/2012 - 17h00 | FK Metalurg Skopje (MKD) | 0 - 0 | FC Birkirkara (MLT) |
Bohemians Dublin (IRL) | 1 - 5 | Thór Akureyri (ISL) | ||
05/07/2012 - 20h45 | Bohemians Dublin (IRL) | 0 - 0 | Thór Akureyri (ISL) | |
12/07/2012 - 20h30 | Thór Akureyri (ISL) | 5 - 1 | Bohemians Dublin (IRL) |
Dacia Chisinau (MDA) | 2 - 0 | NK MIK CM Celje (SLO) | ||
05/07/2012 - 19h00 | Dacia Chisinau (MDA) | 1 - 0 | NK MIK CM Celje (SLO) | |
12/07/2012 - 20h00 | NK MIK CM Celje (SLO) | 0 - 1 | Dacia Chisinau (MDA) |
EB Streymur (FAR) | 3 - 3 | Gandzasar Kapan (ARM) | ||
05/07/2012 - 19h00 | EB Streymur (FAR) | 3 - 1 | Gandzasar Kapan (ARM) | |
12/07/2012 - 17h00 | Gandzasar Kapan (ARM) | 2 - 0 | EB Streymur (FAR) |
Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX) | 6 - 0 | NSÍ Runavík (FAR) | ||
05/07/2012 - 19h00 | Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX) | 3 - 0 | NSÍ Runavík (FAR) | |
12/07/2012 - 19h30 | NSÍ Runavík (FAR) | 0 - 3 | Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX) |
FC Santa Coloma (AND) | 1 - 4 | NK Osijek (CRO) | ||
05/07/2012 - 19h00 | FC Santa Coloma (AND) | 0 - 1 | NK Osijek (CRO) | |
12/07/2012 - 20h00 | NK Osijek (CRO) | 3 - 1 | FC Santa Coloma (AND) |
FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 3 - 1 | USV Eschen/Mauren (LIE) | ||
05/07/2012 - 21h15 | FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 2 - 1 | USV Eschen/Mauren (LIE) | |
12/07/2012 - 19h30 | USV Eschen/Mauren (LIE) | 0 - 1 | FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) |
FK Baku (AZE) | 0 - 2 | ND Mura 05 (SLO) | ||
05/07/2012 - 19h00 | FK Baku (AZE) | 0 - 0 | ND Mura 05 (SLO) | |
12/07/2012 - 20h00 | ND Mura 05 (SLO) | 2 - 0 | FK Baku (AZE) |
Borac Banja Luka (BIH) | 3 - 3 | FK Celik Niksic (MNE) | ||
05/07/2012 - 21h05 | Borac Banja Luka (BIH) | 2 - 2 | FK Celik Niksic (MNE) | |
12/07/2012 - 17h30 | FK Celik Niksic (MNE) | 1 - 1 | Borac Banja Luka (BIH) |
FK Renova Dzepciste (MKD) | 8 - 0 | AC Libertas (RSM) | ||
05/07/2012 - 19h00 | FK Renova Dzepciste (MKD) | 4 - 0 | AC Libertas (RSM) | |
12/07/2012 - 20h30 | AC Libertas (RSM) | 0 - 4 | FK Renova Dzepciste (MKD) |
FC Sarajevo (BIH) | 9 - 6 | Hibernians F.C. (MLT) | ||
05/07/2012 - 19h00 | FC Sarajevo (BIH) | 5 - 2 | Hibernians F.C. (MLT) | |
12/07/2012 - 19h30 | Hibernians F.C. (MLT) | 4 - 4 | FC Sarajevo (BIH) |
FK Senica (SVK) | 3 - 2 | MTK Budapest FC (HUN) | ||
05/07/2012 - 19h00 | MTK Budapest FC (HUN) | 1 - 1 | FK Senica (SVK) | |
12/07/2012 - 19h30 | FK Senica (SVK) | 2 - 1 | MTK Budapest FC (HUN) |
FK Shkëndija (MKD) | 1 - 2 | Portadown FC (IRN) | ||
03/07/2012 - 19h00 | FK Shkëndija (MKD) | 0 - 0 | Portadown FC (IRN) | |
10/07/2012 - 20h45 | Portadown FC (IRN) | 2 - 1 | FK Shkëndija (MKD) |
FK Siauliai (LTU) | 2 - 2 | FC Levadia Tallinn (EST) | ||
05/07/2012 - 19h00 | FC Levadia Tallinn (EST) | 1 - 0 | FK Siauliai (LTU) | |
12/07/2012 - 18h00 | FK Siauliai (LTU) | 2 - 1 | FC Levadia Tallinn (EST) |
KS Flamurtari Vlorë (ALB) | 0 - 3 | Budapest Honvéd FC (HUN) | ||
05/07/2012 - 19h00 | KS Flamurtari Vlorë (ALB) | 0 - 1 | Budapest Honvéd FC (HUN) | |
12/07/2012 - 20h30 | Budapest Honvéd FC (HUN) | 2 - 0 | KS Flamurtari Vlorë (ALB) |
IF Elfsborg (SWE) | 12 - 0 | FC Floriana (MLT) | ||
05/07/2012 - 19h00 | IF Elfsborg (SWE) | 8 - 0 | FC Floriana (MLT) | |
10/07/2012 - 17h30 | FC Floriana (MLT) | 0 - 4 | IF Elfsborg (SWE) |
Shamakhi FK (AZE) | 7 - 0 | FC Narva Trans (EST) | ||
05/07/2012 - 19h00 | FC Narva Trans (EST) | 0 - 5 | Shamakhi FK (AZE) | |
12/07/2012 - 18h00 | Shamakhi FK (AZE) | 2 - 0 | FC Narva Trans (EST) |
FK Jagodina (SCG) | 0 - 1 | FC Ordabasy Shymkent (KAZ) | ||
05/07/2012 - 19h00 | FK Jagodina (SCG) | 0 - 1 | FC Ordabasy Shymkent (KAZ) | |
12/07/2012 - 16h00 | FC Ordabasy Shymkent (KAZ) | 0 - 0 | FK Jagodina (SCG) |
Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi (FIN) | 4 - 3 | Stabaeck (NOR) | ||
05/07/2012 - 19h00 | Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi (FIN) | 2 - 0 | Stabaeck (NOR) | |
12/07/2012 - 19h00 | Stabaeck (NOR) | 3 - 2 | Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi (FIN) |
Kalmar FF (SWE) | 4 - 1 | Cliftonville FC (IRN) | ||
05/07/2012 - 19h00 | Cliftonville FC (IRN) | 1 - 0 | Kalmar FF (SWE) | |
12/07/2012 - 19h00 | Kalmar FF (SWE) | 4 - 0 | Cliftonville FC (IRN) |
FK Khazar Lankaran (AZE) | 4 - 2 | Nõmme Kalju FC (EST) | ||
05/07/2012 - 19h00 | FK Khazar Lankaran (AZE) | 2 - 2 | Nõmme Kalju FC (EST) | |
10/07/2012 - 17h45 | Nõmme Kalju FC (EST) | 0 - 2 | FK Khazar Lankaran (AZE) |
KuPS Kuopio (FIN) | 3 - 2 | Llanelli Town AFC (GAL) | ||
05/07/2012 - 19h00 | KuPS Kuopio (FIN) | 2 - 1 | Llanelli Town AFC (GAL) | |
12/07/2012 - 19h30 | Llanelli Town AFC (GAL) | 1 - 1 | KuPS Kuopio (FIN) |
Lech Poznan (POL) | 3 - 1 | FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan (KAZ) | ||
05/07/2012 - 19h00 | Lech Poznan (POL) | 2 - 0 | FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan (KAZ) | |
12/07/2012 - 14h00 | FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan (KAZ) | 1 - 1 | Lech Poznan (POL) |
FK Liepájas Metalurgs (LAT) | 6 - 0 | SP La Fiorita (RSM) | ||
05/07/2012 - 19h00 | SP La Fiorita (RSM) | 0 - 2 | FK Liepájas Metalurgs (LAT) | |
12/07/2012 - 18h00 | FK Liepájas Metalurgs (LAT) | 4 - 0 | SP La Fiorita (RSM) |
Mypa-47 Anjalankoski (FIN) | 5 - 0 | Cefn Druids A.F.C. (GAL) | ||
05/07/2012 - 19h00 | Cefn Druids A.F.C. (GAL) | 0 - 0 | Mypa-47 Anjalankoski (FIN) | |
12/07/2012 - 18h30 | Mypa-47 Anjalankoski (FIN) | 5 - 0 | Cefn Druids A.F.C. (GAL) |
Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) | 6 - 0 | Esch Jeunesse (LUX) | ||
05/07/2012 - 19h00 | Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) | 3 - 0 | Esch Jeunesse (LUX) | |
12/07/2012 - 18h00 | Esch Jeunesse (LUX) | 0 - 3 | Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) |
BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | 4 - 0 | Crusaders Belfast (IRN) | ||
05/07/2012 - 21h00 | Crusaders Belfast (IRN) | 0 - 3 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | |
12/07/2012 - 19h00 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | 1 - 0 | Crusaders Belfast (IRN) |
Rudar Pljevlja (MNE) | 1 - 2 | Shirak FC Gyumri (ARM) | ||
05/07/2012 - 19h00 | Rudar Pljevlja (MNE) | 0 - 1 | Shirak FC Gyumri (ARM) | |
12/07/2012 - 16h00 | Shirak FC Gyumri (ARM) | 1 - 1 | Rudar Pljevlja (MNE) |
St Patrick's Athletic (IRL) | 2 - 2 | ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (ISL) | ||
05/07/2012 - 19h00 | St Patrick's Athletic (IRL) | 1 - 0 | ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (ISL) | |
12/07/2012 - 21h30 | ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (ISL) | 2 - 1 | St Patrick's Athletic (IRL) |
FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU) | 3 - 3 | FK Daugava Daugavpils (LAT) | ||
05/07/2012 - 19h00 | FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU) | 0 - 1 | FK Daugava Daugavpils (LAT) | |
12/07/2012 - 18h00 | FK Daugava Daugavpils (LAT) | 2 - 3 | FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU) |
KF Teuta Durrës (ALB) | 1 - 9 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi (GEO) | ||
05/07/2012 - 19h00 | KF Teuta Durrës (ALB) | 0 - 3 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi (GEO) | |
12/07/2012 - 16h00 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi (GEO) | 6 - 1 | KF Teuta Durrës (ALB) |
KF Tirana (ALB) | 2 - 0 | CS Grevenmacher (LUX) | ||
05/07/2012 - 19h00 | KF Tirana (ALB) | 2 - 0 | CS Grevenmacher (LUX) | |
10/07/2012 - 17h45 | CS Grevenmacher (LUX) | 0 - 0 | KF Tirana (ALB) |
Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO) | 1 - 2 | FC Aktobe (KAZ) | ||
05/07/2012 - 19h00 | Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO) | 1 - 1 | FC Aktobe (KAZ) | |
12/07/2012 - 17h00 | FC Aktobe (KAZ) | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO) |
FC Twente (NED) | 9 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma (AND) | ||
05/07/2012 - 19h00 | FC Twente (NED) | 6 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma (AND) | |
12/07/2012 - 19h30 | UE Santa Coloma (AND) | 0 - 3 | FC Twente (NED) |
Víkingur Gøta (FAR) | 0 - 10 | FC Gomel (BLR) | ||
03/07/2012 - 19h00 | Víkingur Gøta (FAR) | 0 - 6 | FC Gomel (BLR) | |
12/07/2012 - 18h00 | FC Gomel (BLR) | 4 - 0 | Víkingur Gøta (FAR) |
FK Zeta Golubovci (MNE) | 4 - 2 | Pyunik Erevan (ARM) | ||
05/07/2012 - 19h00 | Pyunik Erevan (ARM) | 0 - 3 | FK Zeta Golubovci (MNE) | |
12/07/2012 - 20h00 | FK Zeta Golubovci (MNE) | 1 - 2 | Pyunik Erevan (ARM) |
Zimbru Chisinau (MDA) | 2 - 1 | Bangor City FC (GAL) | ||
05/07/2012 - 20h45 | Bangor City FC (GAL) | 0 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau (MDA) | |
12/07/2012 - 18h30 | Zimbru Chisinau (MDA) | 2 - 1 | Bangor City FC (GAL) |