All sports Site

Menu
Badminton - Russian Open - Men - 2019 - Detailed results

Badminton - Russian Open - Men - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Russia

Full results

Russian Open - Men 2019

RussiaRussia - Vladivostok - 16th July 2019 - 21th July 2019


Final

21th Jul - 07h20Shesar Hiren Rhustavitodef.Kean Yew Loh21-17 21-19


Semi-Finals

20th Jul - 06h25Kean Yew Lohdef.Kodai Naraoka21-16 21-18
20th Jul - 05h40Shesar Hiren Rhustavitodef.Ihsan Maulana Mustofa21-16 21-18


Quarter-Finals

19th Jul - 07h20Kodai Naraokadef.Nhat Nguyen21-11 21-17
19th Jul - 05h55Kean Yew Lohdef.Chico Aura Dwi Wardoyo21-14 21-10
19th Jul - 05h35Ihsan Maulana Mustofadef.Siril Verma21-11 29-27
19th Jul - 04h30Shesar Hiren Rhustavitodef.Pablo Abián Vicen21-16 21-7


Round of 16

18th Jul - 06h20Kodai Naraokadef.Subhankar Dey21-18 21-18
18th Jul - 05h55Nhat Nguyendef.Runze Yan19-21 21-10 21-15
18th Jul - 02h35Kean Yew Lohdef.Dai Watanabe21-14 21-9
18th Jul - 02h00Chico Aura Dwi Wardoyodef.Luka Wraber21-14 21-11
18th Jul - 02h35Siril Vermadef.Miha Ivancic21-11 21-7
18th Jul - 04h15Ihsan Maulana Mustofadef.Artem Pochtarev19-21 21-13 21-11
18th Jul - 05h15Pablo Abián Vicendef.Rahul Yadav Chittaboina16-21 21-12 21-14
18th Jul - 04h50Shesar Hiren Rhustavitodef.Maksim Makalov21-11 21-8


Round of 32

17th Jul - 02h00Subhankar Deydef.Hin Shun Wong21-10 21-6
17th Jul - 01h00Kodai Naraokadef.Kyrylo Leonovw.o.
17th Jul - 02h00Runze Yandef.Teck Zhi Soo13-21 21-17 21-14
17th Jul - 03h00Nhat Nguyendef.Egor Kurdyukov21-14 21-14
17th Jul - 02h40Kean Yew Lohdef.Ryotaro Maruo21-9 21-11
17th Jul - 03h05Dai Watanabedef.Vladimir Shipilenko21-4 21-14
17th Jul - 02h35Chico Aura Dwi Wardoyodef.Dmitrii Klimenko21-7 21-9
17th Jul - 04h40Luka Wraberdef.Pavel Kotsarenko21-7 21-10
17th Jul - 03h20Miha Ivancicdef.Lakshya Senw.o.
17th Jul - 03h35Siril Vermadef.Sergey Sirant21-15 12-21 21-11
17th Jul - 03h20Artem Pochtarevdef.Chi Ming Wong21-13 21-14
17th Jul - 03h30Ihsan Maulana Mustofadef.Amrullo Bakhshullaev21-8 21-9
17th Jul - 04h25Rahul Yadav Chittaboinadef.Anton Ivanov21-5 21-9
17th Jul - 04h00Pablo Abián Vicendef.Vinh Quang Ho Nguyen21-16 21-14
17th Jul - 04h00Maksim Makalovdef.Anton Derbenev21-5 21-7
17th Jul - 03h55Shesar Hiren Rhustavitodef.Georgii Karpov21-13 21-12


Round of 64

Subhankar Dey Bye
16th Jul - 09h00Hin Shun Wongdef.Kalle Koljonenw.o.
Kyrylo Leonov Bye
16th Jul - 09h00Kodai Naraokadef.Eetu Heinow.o.
Teck Zhi Soo Bye
16th Jul - 02h05Runze Yandef.Mithun Manjunath21-19 18-21 21-17
Egor Kurdyukov Bye
16th Jul - 02h05Nhat Nguyendef.Chun Kar Lung21-5 21-3
Kean Yew Loh Bye
16th Jul - 09h00Ryotaro Maruodef.Iikka Heinow.o.
Dai Watanabe Bye
16th Jul - 02h05Vladimir Shipilenkodef.Gabriel Ma21-18 21-23 21-6
Chico Aura Dwi Wardoyo Bye
16th Jul - 02h05Dmitrii Klimenkodef.Ilya Goncharov21-17 18-21 21-16
Luka Wraber Bye
16th Jul - 03h15Pavel Kotsarenkodef.Jeffrey Lam21-19 21-18
16th Jul - 02h35Miha Ivancicdef.Daniel Fan21-13 21-13
Lakshya Sen Bye
16th Jul - 03h00Siril Vermadef.Harsheel Dani21-15 21-15
Sergey Sirant Bye
16th Jul - 02h55Artem Pochtarevdef.Korakrit Laotrakul21-8 21-15
Chi Ming Wong Bye
16th Jul - 03h45Amrullo Bakhshullaevdef.Artyom Savatyugin21-12 21-16
Ihsan Maulana Mustofa Bye
16th Jul - 09h00Rahul Yadav Chittaboinadef.Iskandar Zulkarnain Zainuddinw.o.
Anton Ivanov Bye
16th Jul - 03h15Vinh Quang Ho Nguyendef.Matvei Manuylov21-10 21-7
Pablo Abián Vicen Bye
16th Jul - 03h45Maksim Makalovdef.Alexey Panov21-6 21-10
Anton Derbenev Bye
16th Jul - 03h35Georgii Karpovdef.Farouk Mohammed Hassan21-10 21-6
Shesar Hiren Rhustavito Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved