All sports Site

Menu
Badminton - Akita Masters Men - 2019 - Detailed results

Badminton - Akita Masters Men - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Japan

Full results

Akita Masters Men 2019

JapanJapan - Akita - 13th August 2019 - 18th August 2019


Final

18th Aug - 07h20Firman Abdul Kholikdef.Yu Igarashi21-18 22-20


Semi-Finals

17th Aug - 07h00Yu Igarashidef.Hashiru Shimono19-21 21-17 21-13
17th Aug - 06h05Firman Abdul Kholikdef.Yusuke Onodera21-15 21-8


Quarter-Finals

16th Aug - 02h05Hashiru Shimonodef.Yupeng Bai21-8 19-21 21-11
16th Aug - 05h00Yu Igarashidef.Koki Watanabe23-21 13-21 21-19
16th Aug - 05h10Yusuke Onoderadef.Takuma Obayashi8-21 21-15 21-11
16th Aug - 03h00Firman Abdul Kholikdef.Dong Hun Kim17-21 22-20 22-20


Round of 16

15th Aug - 06h25Hashiru Shimonodef.Sitthikom Thammasin22-20 18-21 21-4
15th Aug - 07h25Yupeng Baidef.Yosei Yamaguchi21-17 22-20
15th Aug - 04h40Yu Igarashidef.Kazumasa Sakai21-23 21-16 21-16
15th Aug - 08h30Koki Watanabedef.Pannawit Thongnuam21-18 21-14
15th Aug - 08h40Takuma Obayashidef.Jeffrey Lam21-4 21-4
15th Aug - 05h40Yusuke Onoderadef.Shota Omoto21-12 21-13
15th Aug - 09h15Firman Abdul Kholikdef.Georges Julien Paul21-13 21-7
15th Aug - 07h50Dong Hun Kimdef.Suppanyu Avihingsanon21-11 21-19


Round of 32

14th Aug - 02h00Sitthikom Thammasindef.Chun-Yi Lin21-11 17-21 21-15
14th Aug - 02h50Hashiru Shimonodef.Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk22-20 15-21 21-12
14th Aug - 02h40Yupeng Baidef.Ihsan Maulana Mustofa21-18 21-17
14th Aug - 03h55Yosei Yamaguchidef.B. R. Sankeerth21-9 21-15
14th Aug - 05h55Kazumasa Sakaidef.Kodai Naraoka22-20 21-12
14th Aug - 06h15Yu Igarashidef.Ji Hoon Choi21-11 21-13
14th Aug - 04h35Koki Watanabedef.Minoru Koga21-15 21-16
14th Aug - 05h25Pannawit Thongnuamdef.Yehezkiel Fritz Mainaky21-9 21-11
14th Aug - 05h25Takuma Obayashidef.Sheng Po Yu21-14 21-14
14th Aug - 03h00Jeffrey Lamdef.Kunlavut Vitidsarnw.o.
14th Aug - 06h00Yusuke Onoderadef.Datu Mohd Shah Eizlan Sardikw.o.
14th Aug - 03h00Shota Omotodef.Subhankar Deyw.o.
14th Aug - 08h55Georges Julien Pauldef.Kee Liang Lau21-13 21-18
14th Aug - 08h05Firman Abdul Kholikdef.Feixiang Sun9-21 21-18 21-14
14th Aug - 07h05Dong Hun Kimdef.Seng Zoe Yeohw.o.
14th Aug - 04h05Suppanyu Avihingsanondef.Teck Zhi Soo12-21 21-12 21-19


Round of 64

Sitthikom Thammasin Bye
13th Aug - 03h00Chun-Yi Lindef.Kittipong Imnarkw.o.
Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk Bye
13th Aug - 03h00Hashiru Shimonodef.Ryotaro Maruow.o.
Ihsan Maulana Mustofa Bye
13th Aug - 02h30Yupeng Baidef.Kenta Matsumura24-22 21-17
B. R. Sankeerth Bye
13th Aug - 03h00Yosei Yamaguchidef.Vinson Chiuw.o.
Kazumasa Sakai Bye
13th Aug - 03h25Kodai Naraokadef.Farouk Mohammed Hassan21-8 21-10
Yu Igarashi Bye
13th Aug - 03h00Ji Hoon Choidef.Shifeng Liw.o.
Koki Watanabe Bye
13th Aug - 03h25Minoru Kogadef.Gatjra Piliang Fiqihilahi Cupu21-16 19-21 21-10
Pannawit Thongnuam Bye
13th Aug - 03h00Yehezkiel Fritz Mainakydef.Chico Aura Dwi Wardoyow.o.
13th Aug - 03h50Takuma Obayashidef.Jia Wei Tan21-19 15-21 21-11
Sheng Po Yu Bye
13th Aug - 03h00Jeffrey Lamdef.Giap Chin Gohw.o.
Kunlavut Vitidsarn Bye
13th Aug - 03h00Yusuke Onoderadef.Phakorn Chotphinitw.o.
Datu Mohd Shah Eizlan Sardik Bye
13th Aug - 04h40Shota Omotodef.Hin Shun Wong21-7 21-10
Subhankar Dey Bye
13th Aug - 05h20Georges Julien Pauldef.Faiz Rozainw.o.
Kee Liang Lau Bye
13th Aug - 03h00Feixiang Sundef.Binghong Yew.o.
Firman Abdul Kholik Bye
13th Aug - 03h00Dong Hun Kimdef.Chacharit Yaowanitw.o.
Seng Zoe Yeoh Bye
13th Aug - 05h20Teck Zhi Soodef.Chun Kar Lung21-13 21-13
Suppanyu Avihingsanon Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved