All sports Site

Menu
Badminton - Vietnam Open - Mixed Doubles - 2019 - Detailed results

Badminton - Vietnam Open - Mixed Doubles - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Vietnam

Full results

Vietnam Open - Mixed Doubles 2019

VietnamVietnam - Ho Chi Minh City - 10th September 2019 - 15th September 2019


Final

15th Sep - 08h05Xin Wa Guo
Shuxian Zhang
def.Jhe-Huei Lee
Ya Ching Hsu
18-21 22-20 21-8


Semi-Finals

14th Sep - 08h10Jhe-Huei Lee
Ya Ching Hsu
def.Hee Chun Mak
Hoi Wah Chau
11-9 ab.
14th Sep - 08h05Xin Wa Guo
Shuxian Zhang
def.Tadayuki Urai
Rena Miyaura
23-21 21-13


Quarter-Finals

13th Sep - 12h05Jhe-Huei Lee
Ya Ching Hsu
def.Ricky Karanda Suwardi
Pia Zebadiah Bernadeth
14-21 21-12 21-19
13th Sep - 13h10Hee Chun Mak
Hoi Wah Chau
def.Pang Ron Hoo
Yee See Cheah
11-21 21-17 23-21
13th Sep - 12h05Xin Wa Guo
Shuxian Zhang
def.Po-Hsuan Yang
Ling Fang Hu
21-10 14-21 21-13
13th Sep - 12h05Tadayuki Urai
Rena Miyaura
def.Marvin Emil Seidel
Linda Efler
12-21 21-14 21-14


Round of 16

12th Sep - 14h45Ricky Karanda Suwardi
Pia Zebadiah Bernadeth
def.Mark Lamsfuss
Isabel Herttrich
21-23 23-21 21-16
12th Sep - 13h20Jhe-Huei Lee
Ya Ching Hsu
def.Kyohei Yamashita
Naru Shinoya
21-19 23-21
12th Sep - 08h05Pang Ron Hoo
Yee See Cheah
def.Weijie Dong
Xiaofei Chen
21-12 17-21 21-17
12th Sep - 11h45Hee Chun Mak
Hoi Wah Chau
def.Rian Agung Saputro
Brigita Marcella Rumambi
21-12 21-13
12th Sep - 13h15Xin Wa Guo
Shuxian Zhang
def.Adnan Maulana
Mychelle Crhystine Bandaso
21-10 21-14
12th Sep - 12h50Po-Hsuan Yang
Ling Fang Hu
def.Ronan Labar
Anne Tran
24-22 21-11
12th Sep - 10h50Tadayuki Urai
Rena Miyaura
def.Ko-Chi Chang
Chi Ya Cheng
21-19 21-10
12th Sep - 09h00Marvin Emil Seidel
Linda Efler
def.Keng Chen
Shunqi Zhou
21-19 21-13


Round of 32

11th Sep - 03h05Mark Lamsfuss
Isabel Herttrich
def.Chia-pin Lu
Ching Tun Yang
21-13 16-21 21-11
11th Sep - 03h15Ricky Karanda Suwardi
Pia Zebadiah Bernadeth
def.Chaloempon Charoenkitamorn
Chasinee Korepap
15-21 21-13 21-13
11th Sep - 05h35Jhe-Huei Lee
Ya Ching Hsu
def.Tuan Duc Do
Nhu Thao Pham
21-18 21-19
11th Sep - 04h35Kyohei Yamashita
Naru Shinoya
def.Vichayapong Kanjanakeereewong
Ruethaichanok Laisuan
19-21 21-18 21-18
11th Sep - 06h40Pang Ron Hoo
Yee See Cheah
def.Hiroki Midorikawa
Natsu Saito
21-17 21-15
11th Sep - 06h30Weijie Dong
Xiaofei Chen
def.Rehan Naufal Kusharjanto
Lisa Ayu Kusumawati
21-15 15-21 21-16
11th Sep - 07h25Hee Chun Mak
Hoi Wah Chau
def.Zijian Di
Xuanxuan Liu
21-17 15-21 21-11
11th Sep - 07h20Rian Agung Saputro
Brigita Marcella Rumambi
def.Parinyawat Thongnuam
Kittipak Dubthuk
21-18 22-20
11th Sep - 04h35Xin Wa Guo
Shuxian Zhang
def.Zachariah Josiahno Sumanti
Hediana Julimarbela
18-21 21-15 21-14
11th Sep - 05h50Adnan Maulana
Mychelle Crhystine Bandaso
def.Wei Jie Chia
Chiew Sien Lim
21-15 21-14
11th Sep - 08h00Po-Hsuan Yang
Ling Fang Hu
def.Yeung Shing Choi
Ka Yan Fan
21-7 21-11
11th Sep - 08h15Ronan Labar
Anne Tran
def.Tanupat Viriyangkura
Kwanchanok Sudjaipraparat
21-10 21-12
11th Sep - 03h55Ko-Chi Chang
Chi Ya Cheng
def.Niclas Nohr
Sara Thygesen
21-15 21-17
11th Sep - 03h50Tadayuki Urai
Rena Miyaura
def.Mathias Christiansen
Alexandra Bøje
21-8 23-21
11th Sep - 05h05Keng Chen
Shunqi Zhou
def.Agripinna Prima Rahmanto Putra
Meirisa Cindy Sahputri
20-22 21-14 21-16
11th Sep - 06h05Marvin Emil Seidel
Linda Efler
def.Angga Pratama
Anggia Shitta Awanda
21-16 21-19

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved