All sports Site

Menu
Badminton - Indonesian Open - Women - 2019 - Detailed results

Badminton - Indonesian Open - Women - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Indonesia

Full results

Indonesian Open - Women 2019

IndonesiaIndonesia - Jakarta - 16th July 2019 - 21th July 2019


Final

21th Jul - 10h25Akane Yamaguchidef.Sindhu Pusarla Venkata21-15 21-16


Semi-Finals

20th Jul - 09h40Akane Yamaguchidef.Tzu-ying Tai21-9 21-15
20th Jul - 12h00Sindhu Pusarla Venkatadef.Yufei Chen21-19 21-10


Quarter-Finals

19th Jul - 07h10Tzu-ying Taidef.Ratchanok Intanon21-18 16-21 21-12
19th Jul - 13h50Akane Yamaguchidef.Nitchaon Jindapol21-17 21-14
19th Jul - 13h30Sindhu Pusarla Venkatadef.Nozomi Okuhara21-14 21-7
19th Jul - 11h35Yufei Chendef.Beiwen Zhang21-14 17-21 21-16


Round of 16

18th Jul - 05h00Tzu-ying Taidef.Busanan Ongbumrungpan21-19 21-18
18th Jul - 06h35Ratchanok Intanondef.Gregoria Mariska Tunjung13-21 21-19 21-15
18th Jul - 04h20Akane Yamaguchidef.Ngan Yi Cheung21-19 21-15
18th Jul - 05h50Nitchaon Jindapoldef.Michelle Li22-20 21-13
18th Jul - 11h50Sindhu Pusarla Venkatadef.Mia Blichfeldt21-14 17-21 21-11
18th Jul - 13h00Nozomi Okuharadef.Sonia Su Ya Cheah21-7 21-16
18th Jul - 09h10Beiwen Zhangdef.Bing Jiao He21-15 15-21 21-18
18th Jul - 11h15Yufei Chendef.Sayaka Takahashi15-21 21-17 21-12


Round of 32

16th Jul - 04h00Tzu-ying Taidef.Jia Min Yeo21-12 21-18
16th Jul - 06h20Busanan Ongbumrungpandef.Evgeniya Kosetskaya21-15 21-16
16th Jul - 05h35Ratchanok Intanondef.Ruselli Hartawan21-14 21-14
16th Jul - 08h30Gregoria Mariska Tunjungdef.Pornpawee Chochuwong21-10 21-8
16th Jul - 08h20Akane Yamaguchidef.Xuerui Li18-21 21-10 21-15
16th Jul - 09h35Ngan Yi Cheungdef.Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt18-21 21-12 21-8
16th Jul - 10h30Nitchaon Jindapoldef.Chloe Birch21-6 21-15
16th Jul - 11h45Michelle Lidef.Ji Hyun Sung21-12 14-21 21-17
17th Jul - 07h40Mia Blichfeldtdef.Pui Yin Yip19-21 21-15 21-17
17th Jul - 05h50Sindhu Pusarla Venkatadef.Aya Ohori11-21 21-15 21-15
17th Jul - 08h55Sonia Su Ya Cheahdef.Yanyan Cai21-8 21-17
17th Jul - 10h20Nozomi Okuharadef.Joy Xuan Deng21-13 21-17
17th Jul - 14h05Beiwen Zhangdef.Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky11-21 21-13 21-9
17th Jul - 11h20Bing Jiao Hedef.Xiaoxin Chen21-13 13-21 21-17
17th Jul - 05h55Sayaka Takahashidef.Yue Han21-18 21-16
17th Jul - 04h10Yufei Chendef.Fitriani Fitriani21-7 21-19

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved