All sports Site

Menu
Badminton - Malaysia Masters - Women - 2019 - Detailed results

Badminton - Malaysia Masters - Women - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Malaysia

Full results

Malaysia Masters - Women 2019

MalaysiaMalaysia - 15th January 2019 - 20th January 2019


Final

20th Jan - 07h40Ratchanok Intanondef.Carolina Marín21-9 22-20

Semi-Finals

19th Jan - 08h25Ratchanok Intanondef.Jin Wei Goh21-16 21-16
19th Jan - 06h10Carolina Maríndef.Saina Nehwal21-16 21-13

Quarter-Finals

18th Jan - 10h00Ratchanok Intanondef.Tzu-ying Tai21-13 21-14
18th Jan - 11h30Jin Wei Gohdef.Bing Jiao He21-15 21-16
18th Jan - 08h15Carolina Maríndef.Ji Hyun Sung21-13 21-13
18th Jan - 09h30Saina Nehwaldef.Nozomi Okuhara21-18 23-21

Round of 16

17th Jan - 03h45Tzu-ying Taidef.Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt19-21 21-12 21-10
17th Jan - 04h30Ratchanok Intanondef.Chloe Birch21-12 21-10
17th Jan - 11h45Jin Wei Gohdef.Yiman Zhang21-13 21-10
17th Jan - 11h30Bing Jiao Hedef.Fitriani Fitriani21-14 21-11
17th Jan - 07h30Ji Hyun Sungdef.Evgeniya Kosetskaya21-17 21-17
17th Jan - 09h15Carolina Maríndef.Fangjie Gao21-16 6-8 ab.
17th Jan - 05h45Saina Nehwaldef.Pui Yin Yip21-14 21-16
17th Jan - 04h40Nozomi Okuharadef.Aya Ohori14-21 21-11 21-14

Round of 32

16th Jan - 02h45Tzu-ying Taidef.Ngan Yi Cheung21-9 21-11
16th Jan - 02h50Line Højmark Kjaersfeldtdef.Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky21-9 21-15
16th Jan - 03h20Ratchanok Intanondef.Gregoria Mariska Tunjung21-15 21-16
16th Jan - 04h20Chloe Birchdef.Sabrina Jaquet16-21 21-8 21-16
16th Jan - 13h35Jin Wei Gohdef.Akane Yamaguchi21-14 21-12
16th Jan - 13h50Yiman Zhangdef.Jia Min Yeo21-18 13-21 21-16
16th Jan - 03h30Bing Jiao Hedef.Busanan Ongbumrungpan21-15 21-15
16th Jan - 05h05Fitriani Fitrianidef.Yulia Yosephin Susanto21-16 21-18
16th Jan - 10h45Evgeniya Kosetskayadef.Ying Ying Lee21-11 15-21 21-17
16th Jan - 10h40Ji Hyun Sungdef.Michelle Li21-19 21-19
16th Jan - 12h30Fangjie Gaodef.Sonia Su Ya Cheah19-21 21-5 21-13
16th Jan - 12h10Carolina Maríndef.Nitchaon Jindapol21-19 25-23
16th Jan - 06h25Pui Yin Yipdef.Ruselli Hartawan19-21 21-18 21-17
16th Jan - 04h05Saina Nehwaldef.Joy Xuan Deng14-21 21-18 21-18
16th Jan - 04h15Aya Ohoridef.Ga Eun Kim21-16 21-19
16th Jan - 03h30Nozomi Okuharadef.Sayaka Takahashi21-15 21-13

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved