All sports Site

Menu
Badminton - Bangka Belitung Indonesia Masters - Women - 2019 - Detailed results

Badminton - Bangka Belitung Indonesia Masters - Women - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Indonesia

Full results

Bangka Belitung Indonesia Masters - Women 2019

IndonesiaIndonesia - Pangkal Pinang - 1st October 2019 - 6th October 2019


Final

6th Oct - 10h30Zhiyi Wangdef.Porntip Buranaprasertsuk20-22 21-15 21-13


Semi-Finals

5th Oct - 14h35Porntip Buranaprasertsukdef.Nguyen Thuy Linh21-11 16-21 21-14
5th Oct - 12h50Zhiyi Wangdef.Yun Li21-14 21-16


Quarter-Finals

4th Oct - 13h00Nguyen Thuy Linhdef.Aurum Oktavia Winata21-11 21-15
4th Oct - 11h40Porntip Buranaprasertsukdef.Shuting Ji3-0 ab.
4th Oct - 10h35Zhiyi Wangdef.Hsiang Ti Lin21-15 21-5
4th Oct - 09h05Yun Lidef.Ruselli Hartawan22-20 21-16


Round of 16

3rd Oct - 09h55Aurum Oktavia Winatadef.Sri Fatmawati21-16 23-21
3rd Oct - 08h00Nguyen Thuy Linhdef.Shuo Yun Sung21-17 21-14
3rd Oct - 11h00Porntip Buranaprasertsukdef.Yulia Yosephin Susanto17-21 21-17 21-8
3rd Oct - 08h10Shuting Jidef.Shuya Zheng21-19 21-11
3rd Oct - 08h50Zhiyi Wangdef.Shiori Saito21-7 21-16
3rd Oct - 09h20Hsiang Ti Lindef.Yiman Zhang21-15 21-12
3rd Oct - 10h45Yun Lidef.Crystal Pan21-17 21-19
3rd Oct - 11h30Ruselli Hartawandef.Yaxin Wei21-17 21-12


Round of 32

2nd Oct - 14h45Aurum Oktavia Winatadef.Jia Min Yeo21-13 21-12
2nd Oct - 12h45Sri Fatmawatidef.Selvaduray Kisona21-17 13-21 21-15
2nd Oct - 04h05Nguyen Thuy Linhdef.Ying Ying Lee10-21 21-16 21-18
2nd Oct - 04h40Shuo Yun Sungdef.Bening Sri Rahayu21-17 12-21 21-19
2nd Oct - 05h00Porntip Buranaprasertsukdef.Sri Krishna Priya Kudaravalliw.o.
2nd Oct - 04h55Yulia Yosephin Susantodef.Disha Gupta21-10 21-17
2nd Oct - 08h45Shuting Jidef.Hirari Mizui21-11 21-10
2nd Oct - 08h30Shuya Zhengdef.Choirunnisa Choirunnisa21-13 21-19
2nd Oct - 05h55Shiori Saitodef.Hui Zhen Grace Chua21-11 21-12
2nd Oct - 06h30Zhiyi Wangdef.Iris Wang21-13 19-21 21-19
2nd Oct - 09h45Hsiang Ti Lindef.Asty Dwi Widyaningrum16-21 21-18 22-20
2nd Oct - 09h15Yiman Zhangdef.Dinar Dyah Ayustine21-15 21-14
2nd Oct - 09h20Yun Lidef.Desima Aqmar Syarafina20-22 21-18 21-13
2nd Oct - 11h30Crystal Pandef.Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky21-15 21-18
2nd Oct - 15h40Yaxin Weidef.Su-yu Chen21-17 21-14
2nd Oct - 15h20Ruselli Hartawandef.Asuka Takahashi21-18 21-19

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved