All sports Site

Menu
Badminton - Bangka Belitung Indonesia Masters - Men - 2019 - Detailed results

Badminton - Bangka Belitung Indonesia Masters - Men - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Indonesia

Full results

Bangka Belitung Indonesia Masters - Men 2019

IndonesiaIndonesia - Pangkal Pinang - 1st October 2019 - 6th October 2019


Final

6th Oct - 08h15Feixiang Sundef.Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk21-19 21-14


Semi-Finals

5th Oct - 12h00Feixiang Sundef.Joo Ven Soong21-18 21-19
5th Oct - 09h05Tanongsak Saensomboonsukdef.Saputra Vicky Angga21-17 15-21 21-13


Quarter-Finals

4th Oct - 11h45Feixiang Sundef.Jia Wei Tan21-11 21-18
4th Oct - 13h40Joo Ven Soongdef.Wisnu Yuli Prasetyo21-14 21-9
4th Oct - 09h45Tanongsak Saensomboonsukdef.Pengbo Ren13-21 21-19 21-18
4th Oct - 11h10Saputra Vicky Anggadef.Ikhsan Leonardo Imanuel Rumbay21-11 21-16


Round of 16

3rd Oct - 09h35Jia Wei Tandef.Takuma Obayashi21-17 21-13
3rd Oct - 10h40Feixiang Sundef.Haichao Liu19-21 23-21 21-12
3rd Oct - 11h30Wisnu Yuli Prasetyodef.Teck Zhi Soo21-8 21-15
3rd Oct - 13h45Joo Ven Soongdef.Krishna Adi Nugraha10-21 21-13 25-23
3rd Oct - 11h45Tanongsak Saensomboonsukdef.Giap Chin Goh21-17 18-21 21-14
3rd Oct - 12h00Pengbo Rendef.Soni Dwi Kuncoro21-15 12-21 21-11
3rd Oct - 12h40Saputra Vicky Anggadef.Panji Ahmad Maulana21-14 21-19
3rd Oct - 14h00Ikhsan Leonardo Imanuel Rumbaydef.Jovi Mikhael21-13 21-13


Round of 32

2nd Oct - 08h25Jia Wei Tandef.Jun Hao Leong16-21 21-19 25-23
2nd Oct - 11h00Takuma Obayashidef.Riyanto Subagja21-10 21-11
2nd Oct - 11h35Feixiang Sundef.Yupeng Bai24-22 21-11
2nd Oct - 13h55Haichao Liudef.Handoko Yusuf Wijayanto21-17 14-21 22-20
2nd Oct - 15h30Wisnu Yuli Prasetyodef.Kazumasa Sakai21-9 21-11
2nd Oct - 14h25Teck Zhi Soodef.Minoru Koga21-16 21-15
2nd Oct - 16h45Krishna Adi Nugrahadef.Chico Aura Dwi Wardoyo16-21 22-20 21-14
2nd Oct - 17h10Joo Ven Soongdef.Muhammad Aldo Apriyandi21-11 21-14
2nd Oct - 12h15Giap Chin Gohdef.Anthony Joe21-11 21-6
2nd Oct - 12h20Tanongsak Saensomboonsukdef.Seng Zoe Yeoh21-18 17-21 21-18
2nd Oct - 12h20Soni Dwi Kuncorodef.Muhammad Febriansyah21-14 21-17
2nd Oct - 13h40Pengbo Rendef.Firman Abdul Kholik21-11 8-21 21-18
2nd Oct - 16h10Panji Ahmad Maulanadef.Alberto Alvin Yulianto21-8 15-21 21-13
2nd Oct - 16h10Saputra Vicky Anggadef.Ihsan Maulana Mustofa21-12 21-10
2nd Oct - 16h55Ikhsan Leonardo Imanuel Rumbaydef.Ade Resky Dwicahyo17-21 21-10 21-12
2nd Oct - 17h05Jovi Mikhaeldef.Faiz Rozain18-21 22-20 22-20


Round of 64

Jun Hao Leong Bye
1st Oct - 12h40Jia Wei Tandef.Yang Yang21-16 21-17
Riyanto Subagja Bye
1st Oct - 12h40Takuma Obayashidef.Andre Marteen21-14 21-13
Feixiang Sun Bye
1st Oct - 12h40Yupeng Baidef.Chun-Yi Lin17-21 21-17 22-20
Handoko Yusuf Wijayanto Bye
1st Oct - 12h40Haichao Liudef.Shota Omoto17-21 21-15 21-10
Kazumasa Sakai Bye
2nd Oct - 06h50Wisnu Yuli Prasetyodef.Azmy Qowimuramadhoni21-12 21-11
Minoru Koga Bye
1st Oct - 13h20Teck Zhi Soodef.Chun Kar Lung21-13 21-15
Chico Aura Dwi Wardoyo Bye
2nd Oct - 08h05Krishna Adi Nugrahadef.Md Tah M Ziyad21-17 21-18
Muhammad Aldo Apriyandi Bye
1st Oct - 13h50Joo Ven Soongdef.June Wei Cheam21-15 21-19
1st Oct - 13h20Giap Chin Gohdef.Lanxi Lei17-21 21-17 21-10
Anthony Joe Bye
1st Oct - 13h40Seng Zoe Yeohdef.Henrikho Kho Wibowo18-21 21-19 21-17
Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk Bye
1st Oct - 14h00Soni Dwi Kuncorodef.Jia Wei Joel Koh18-21 21-12 21-17
Muhammad Febriansyah Bye
1st Oct - 14h10Pengbo Rendef.Xiaodong Sheng21-10 18-21 21-16
Firman Abdul Kholik Bye
2nd Oct - 04h10Alberto Alvin Yuliantodef.Bagas Kristianto Nugroho15-21 21-17 21-17
Panji Ahmad Maulana Bye
1st Oct - 14h35Saputra Vicky Anggadef.Hongyang Weng20-22 22-20 21-15
Ihsan Maulana Mustofa Bye
1st Oct - 14h35Ade Resky Dwicahyodef.Eveshgaran Vasigaran22-20 21-16
Ikhsan Leonardo Imanuel Rumbay Bye
2nd Oct - 06h40Jovi Mikhaeldef.Yehezkiel Fritz Mainaky21-18 21-19
Faiz Rozain Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved