All sports Site

Menu
Badminton - Orleans Masters - Mixed Doubles - 2019 - Detailed results

Badminton - Orleans Masters - Mixed Doubles - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Full results

Orleans Masters - Mixed Doubles 2019

FranceFrance - Orléans - 19th March 2019 - 24th March 2019


Final

24th Mar - 07h00Thom Gicquel
Delphine Delrue
def.Ronan Labar
Anne Tran
-


Semi-Finals

23th Mar - 16h55Ronan Labar
Anne Tran
def.Rehan Naufal Kusharjanto
Lisa Ayu Kusumawati
21-10 21-12
23th Mar - 06h00Thom Gicquel
Delphine Delrue
def.Yang Lee
Hsin Tien Chang
-


Quarter-Finals

22th Mar - 20h40Ronan Labar
Anne Tran
def.Tom Wolfenden
Jenny Moore
17-21 21-16 21-10
22th Mar - 18h50Rehan Naufal Kusharjanto
Lisa Ayu Kusumawati
def.Joshua Hurlburt-Yu
Josephine Wu
16-21 21-17 21-19
22th Mar - 21h35Thom Gicquel
Delphine Delrue
def.Evgenij Dremin
Evgenia Dimova
-
22th Mar - 12h00Yang Lee
Hsin Tien Chang
def.Jiawei Huang
Fanghui Chen
-


Round of 16

21th Mar - 12h05Ronan Labar
Anne Tran
def.Marcus Ellis
Lauren Smith
21-18 21-18
21th Mar - 12h05Tom Wolfenden
Jenny Moore
def.Alex Vlaar
Mariya Mitsova
21-10 21-10
21th Mar - 12h20Joshua Hurlburt-Yu
Josephine Wu
def.Supak Jomkoh
Supisara Paewsampran
21-9 11-21 21-19
21th Mar - 12h15Rehan Naufal Kusharjanto
Lisa Ayu Kusumawati
def.Sam Magee
Chloe Magee
23-21 15-21 21-16
21th Mar - 12h55Thom Gicquel
Delphine Delrue
def.Ben Lane
Jessica Pugh
21-19 21-6
21th Mar - 12h50Evgenij Dremin
Evgenia Dimova
def.Dhruv Kapila
Kuhoo Garg
23-21 21-12
21th Mar - 13h05Yang Lee
Hsin Tien Chang
def.Chi-Lin Wang
Chi Ya Cheng
-
21th Mar - 12h00Jiawei Huang
Fanghui Chen
def.Khim Wah Lim
Zhi Qing Lee
-


Round of 32

20th Mar - 09h00Marcus Ellis
Lauren Smith
def.Andika Ramadiansyah
Bunga Fitriani Romadhini
23-21 19-21 21-11
20th Mar - 10h20Ronan Labar
Anne Tran
def.Jones Rafli Jansen
Kilasu Ostermeyer
16-21 21-7 21-15
20th Mar - 20h30Alex Vlaar
Mariya Mitsova
def.Jacco Arends
Cheryl Seinen
21-17 21-17
20th Mar - 18h15Tom Wolfenden
Jenny Moore
def.William Villeger
Sharone Bauer
16-21 21-11 21-8
20th Mar - 11h35Supak Jomkoh
Supisara Paewsampran
def.Kevin Strobl
Silvia Garino
21-13 21-11
20th Mar - 13h40Joshua Hurlburt-Yu
Josephine Wu
def.Adam Hall
Julie MacPherson
21-12 21-18
20th Mar - 14h10Sam Magee
Chloe Magee
def.Pawel Smilowski
Magdalena Swierczynska
21-9 21-12
20th Mar - 10h30Rehan Naufal Kusharjanto
Lisa Ayu Kusumawati
def.Chia-pin Lu
Shuo Yun Sung
21-15 18-21 24-22
20th Mar - 16h35Thom Gicquel
Delphine Delrue
def.Mathew Fogarty
Isabel Zhong
21-9 21-11
20th Mar - 14h30Ben Lane
Jessica Pugh
def.Gaetan Mittelheisser
Audrey Fontaine Mittelheisser
23-21 25-23
20th Mar - 13h55Dhruv Kapila
Kuhoo Garg
def.Jan Colin Völker
Eva Janssens
21-18 21-19
20th Mar - 16h40Evgenij Dremin
Evgenia Dimova
def.Venkat Gaurav Prasad
Juhi Dewangan
21-15 21-19
20th Mar - 18h55Yang Lee
Hsin Tien Chang
def.Renaldi Samosir
Hediana Julimarbela
21-16 21-11
20th Mar - 19h35Chi-Lin Wang
Chi Ya Cheng
def.Ko-Chi Chang
Chih Chen Lee
21-15 21-17
20th Mar - 21h10Jiawei Huang
Fanghui Chen
def.Milan Dratva
Martina Repiska
21-7 21-11
20th Mar - 12h00Khim Wah Lim
Zhi Qing Lee
def.Patrick Scheiel
Franziska Volkmann
18-21 21-16 21-15

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved